Typy Karmanskie3

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 1:1 2:2 17-07-2021 18:55 3
2. (Superpuchar Polski) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 1:1 17-07-2021 20:00 0
3. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:1 23-07-2021 18:00 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:0 23-07-2021 20:30 0
5. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia 2:0 1:1 24-07-2021 15:00 0
6. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 1:1 24-07-2021 17:30 0
7. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 4:0 1:0 24-07-2021 20:00 3
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 3:2 2:3 25-07-2021 15:00 0
9. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 1:0 2:2 25-07-2021 17:30 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:0 25-07-2021 20:00 0
11. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 2:1 1:2 25-07-2021 21:00 0
12. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 3:0 26-07-2021 18:00 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 1:2 1:4 30-07-2021 18:00 3
14. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 3:1 30-07-2021 18:00 3
15. (I liga 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 2:0 30-07-2021 20:00 0
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 1:1 30-07-2021 20:30 0
17. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:3 1:3 30-07-2021 20:30 5
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia 1:0 2:2 31-07-2021 12:40 0
19. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 1:2 0:2 31-07-2021 15:00 3
20. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 0:0 2:2 31-07-2021 17:30 3
21. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 0:2 31-07-2021 18:00 0
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa 2:1 3:1 31-07-2021 20:00 3
23. (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 1:1 31-07-2021 20:30 0
24. (I liga 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 3:0 01-08-2021 12:40 3
25. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 3:0 01-08-2021 20:00 3
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 2:0 1:0 02-08-2021 18:00 3
27. (I liga 2. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:0 06-08-2021 18:00 0
28. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:4 06-08-2021 18:00 0
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 1:0 0:3 06-08-2021 20:30 0
30. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Cracovia 2:0 2:0 06-08-2021 20:30 5
31. (I liga 2. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 1:0 1:0 07-08-2021 12:40 5
32. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 1:0 07-08-2021 15:00 3
33. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:0 07-08-2021 17:30 3
34. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:2 07-08-2021 18:00 0
35. (I liga 2. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 0:2 07-08-2021 20:30 0
36. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 2:1 1:3 07-08-2021 21:00 0
37. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:1 1:1 08-08-2021 12:00 5
38. (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź 1:2 1:2 08-08-2021 12:40 5
39. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:0 1:0 08-08-2021 15:00 0
40. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 1:0 08-08-2021 15:00 0
41. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 3:0 08-08-2021 17:00 3
42. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 1:2 08-08-2021 17:30 0
43. (I liga 2. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 3:2 08-08-2021 18:00 3
44. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 1:1 08-08-2021 20:00 0
45. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom 0:0 1:0 09-08-2021 18:00 0
46. (I liga 2. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 3:1 09-08-2021 18:00 3
47. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 12-08-2021 20:00 0
48. (I liga 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 0:2 13-08-2021 18:00 0
49. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:3 13-08-2021 18:00 3
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 2:0 0:3 13-08-2021 20:30 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków 1:1 2:1 13-08-2021 20:30 0
52. (CLJ 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 3:0 14-08-2021 12:00 3
53. (I liga 3. kolejka) Korona Kielce - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 2:1 14-08-2021 12:40 5
54. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 3:1 4:3 14-08-2021 15:00 3
55. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 5:2 14-08-2021 17:00 3
56. (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS II Tychy 2:0 1:3 14-08-2021 17:00 0
57. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 2:1 14-08-2021 17:00 0
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia 1:1 3:0 14-08-2021 17:30 0
59. (I liga 3. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:1 14-08-2021 18:00 5
60. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa 1:1 0:2 14-08-2021 20:00 0
61. (I liga 3. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 2:2 14-08-2021 20:30 5
62. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 1:0 2:0 14-08-2021 21:00 3
63. (I liga 3. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 2:0 15-08-2021 12:40 0
64. (I liga 3. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 2:4 15-08-2021 15:00 0
65. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 0:0 15-08-2021 17:30 0
66. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 1:2 15-08-2021 18:00 0
67. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 2:0 15-08-2021 20:00 0
68. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 1:3 16-08-2021 18:00 0
69. (I liga 4. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 1:1 17-08-2021 18:00 0
70. (I liga 4. kolejka) Resovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 1:1 17-08-2021 18:00 3
71. (I liga 4. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:0 17-08-2021 20:30 0
72. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 0:2 18-08-2021 17:00 0
73. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 2:2 18-08-2021 17:00 0
74. (I liga 4. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:1 2:2 18-08-2021 18:00 0
75. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce 0:0 0:1 18-08-2021 18:00 0
76. (I liga 4. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 2:1 3:1 18-08-2021 20:30 3
77. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:0 19-08-2021 18:00 5
78. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 0:0 19-08-2021 18:00 0
79. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 0:0 19-08-2021 20:30 0
80. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 4:0 20-08-2021 18:00 3
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:1 20-08-2021 18:00 0
82. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Hrv. dragovoljac - Hajduk 0:2 0:1 20-08-2021 20:00 3
83. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 3:1 1:0 20-08-2021 20:30 3
84. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Resovia 1:1 1:1 21-08-2021 12:40 5
85. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec 2:0 4:1 21-08-2021 15:00 3
86. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz 3:1 6:2 21-08-2021 17:00 3
87. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 2:1 21-08-2021 17:30 0
88. (I liga 5. kolejka) Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 1:0 21-08-2021 18:00 5
89. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 0:2 1:3 21-08-2021 20:00 3
90. (I liga 5. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 2:0 21-08-2021 20:30 3
91. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:0 1:2 22-08-2021 12:00 0
92. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 3:2 22-08-2021 12:40 3
93. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Foto-Higiena Gać - Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 1:2 22-08-2021 14:00 3
94. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 1:1 22-08-2021 15:00 5
95. (I liga 5. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 1:2 2:1 22-08-2021 15:00 0
96. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Czarni Gorzyce 2:0 2:1 22-08-2021 17:00 3
97. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 2:0 22-08-2021 17:30 3
98. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 2:1 22-08-2021 18:00 3
99. (I liga 5. kolejka) Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 1:0 23-08-2021 18:00 0
100. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 1:0 23-08-2021 20:30 3
101. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 1:0 2:2 25-08-2021 17:30 0
102. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:0 27-08-2021 18:00 5
103. (I liga 6. kolejka) Resovia - Korona Kielce 1:2 0:1 27-08-2021 18:00 3
104. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 0:3 27-08-2021 20:30 3
105. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 27-08-2021 20:30 0
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia 1:1 1:2 28-08-2021 12:30 0
107. (I liga 6. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 3:0 3:0 28-08-2021 12:40 5
108. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom 0:0 2:2 28-08-2021 15:00 3
109. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 1:1 28-08-2021 17:30 3
110. (I liga 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 4:2 28-08-2021 18:00 3
111. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 1:1 0:1 28-08-2021 20:00 0
112. (I liga 6. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:1 1:1 28-08-2021 20:30 0
113. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 3:3 29-08-2021 11:30 0
114. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom 2:2 2:0 29-08-2021 12:00 0
115. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:0 29-08-2021 12:00 0
116. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:1 29-08-2021 12:30 0
117. (I liga 6. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 2:0 4:0 29-08-2021 12:40 3
118. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 1:3 29-08-2021 15:00 0
119. (I liga 6. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 4:0 29-08-2021 15:00 3
120. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 2:2 29-08-2021 17:00 0
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:0 29-08-2021 17:30 3
122. (I liga 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 2:3 1:2 29-08-2021 19:45 3
123. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 1:1 1:2 29-08-2021 21:00 0
124. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Albania 2:0 4:1 02-09-2021 20:45 3
125. (I liga 7. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 1:2 0:0 03-09-2021 20:30 0
126. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 0:0 04-09-2021 12:40 0
127. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:1 1:1 04-09-2021 16:30 0
128. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:0 2:1 04-09-2021 17:00 0
129. (CLJ 4. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1:2 05-09-2021 12:00 0
130. (I liga 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Resovia 3:1 0:3 05-09-2021 12:40 0
131. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 0:1 05-09-2021 15:00 3
132. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Orzeł Łękawica 4:2 3:3 05-09-2021 16:00 0
133. (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź 1:2 0:0 05-09-2021 18:00 0
134. (eMŚ 2022) San Marino - Polska 0:4 1:7 05-09-2021 20:45 3
135. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:1 1:0 08-09-2021 16:00 3
136. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Czarni Połaniec - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 0:1 08-09-2021 16:00 0
137. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Anglia 0:0 1:1 08-09-2021 20:45 3
138. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 10-09-2021 15:00 0
139. (I liga 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:1 3:1 10-09-2021 20:30 3
140. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 2:1 11-09-2021 12:00 0
141. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 0:0 11-09-2021 12:30 0
142. (I liga 8. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 2:2 2:3 11-09-2021 12:40 0
143. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:0 2:6 11-09-2021 15:00 0
144. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:2 11-09-2021 15:00 3
145. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) LKS Bestwina - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 5:1 11-09-2021 16:00 0
146. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 0:0 11-09-2021 17:00 3
147. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:1 11-09-2021 17:30 0
148. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 0:3 11-09-2021 18:00 0
149. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:0 11-09-2021 20:00 0
150. (I liga 8. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 0:2 11-09-2021 20:30 0
151. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 0:1 12-09-2021 12:30 0
152. (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:1 12-09-2021 12:40 0
153. (I liga 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:2 12-09-2021 15:00 0
154. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 2:2 12-09-2021 15:00 0
155. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:2 1:3 12-09-2021 17:00 3
156. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 1:1 2:2 12-09-2021 17:30 3
157. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Odra Opole 2:0 1:1 12-09-2021 18:00 0
158. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia 2:1 4:2 13-09-2021 18:00 3
159. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 0:0 3:2 13-09-2021 18:00 0
160. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:1 13-09-2021 20:30 0
161. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:0 1:3 15-09-2021 17:00 0
162. (I liga 7. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 1:2 15-09-2021 18:00 0
163. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1:2 2:4 16-09-2021 18:00 3
164. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:0 16-09-2021 20:30 3
165. (I liga 7. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 2:2 16-09-2021 20:30 3
166. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 2:1 17-09-2021 18:00 3
167. (I liga 9. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 1:1 17-09-2021 18:00 3
168. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3:1 5:0 17-09-2021 20:30 3
169. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 0:1 0:1 18-09-2021 12:00 5
170. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 3:0 18-09-2021 12:30 0
171. (I liga 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 1:2 18-09-2021 12:40 0
172. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 1:0 18-09-2021 15:00 0
173. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia 2:0 1:1 18-09-2021 15:00 0
174. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 1:1 18-09-2021 17:30 0
175. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:0 18-09-2021 20:00 0
176. (I liga 9. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:1 18-09-2021 20:30 0
177. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:3 19-09-2021 12:30 3
178. (I liga 9. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź 2:2 1:1 19-09-2021 12:40 3
179. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - UKS SMS Łódź 4:1 4:1 19-09-2021 13:00 5
180. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:0 19-09-2021 15:00 3
181. (I liga 9. kolejka) Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 2:0 19-09-2021 15:00 3
182. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 3:1 19-09-2021 17:30 3
183. (I liga 9. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 2:2 19-09-2021 18:00 0
184. (I liga 9. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 0:2 2:1 20-09-2021 18:00 0
185. (I liga 9. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice 1:0 1:1 20-09-2021 20:30 0
186. (1/32 PP) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 1:2 2:0 22-09-2021 14:30 0
187. (I liga 10. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:0 4:2 25-09-2021 12:40 3
188. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:1 1:0 25-09-2021 15:00 0
189. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0 0:2 25-09-2021 16:00 0
190. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 5:2 25-09-2021 16:00 0
191. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 0:2 25-09-2021 17:30 3
192. (I liga 10. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 2:0 25-09-2021 18:00 5
193. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 2:3 25-09-2021 20:00 0
194. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 2:0 25-09-2021 20:30 3
195. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 3:1 26-09-2021 12:00 0
196. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 3:1 26-09-2021 12:30 0
197. (I liga 10. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia 3:1 2:0 26-09-2021 12:40 3
198. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 2:1 3:0 26-09-2021 15:00 3
199. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 2:0 3:1 26-09-2021 15:00 3
200. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:1 26-09-2021 17:30 3
201. (I liga 10. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 0:0 0:1 26-09-2021 18:00 0
202. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 1:0 1:0 26-09-2021 19:05 5
203. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Cracovia 2:1 2:4 27-09-2021 18:00 0
204. (I liga 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 0:0 0:0 27-09-2021 18:00 5
205. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 1:0 2:2 29-09-2021 17:00 0
206. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:1 01-10-2021 18:00 0
207. (I liga 11. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 4:2 01-10-2021 18:00 3
208. (I liga 11. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 0:1 01-10-2021 20:30 0
209. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków 0:1 1:0 01-10-2021 20:30 0
210. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 1:1 02-10-2021 12:30 3
211. (I liga 11. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 1:2 0:1 02-10-2021 12:40 3
212. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 2:3 02-10-2021 15:00 3
213. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Cracovia - Stal Mielec 2:1 3:3 02-10-2021 15:00 0
214. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Piast II Gliwice 0:2 2:2 02-10-2021 15:00 0
215. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 4:0 02-10-2021 17:30 3
216. (I liga 11. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 2:2 02-10-2021 18:00 3
217. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 2:1 4:2 02-10-2021 20:00 3
218. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 0:1 02-10-2021 20:30 5
219. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Piast Żmigród 2:0 2:1 03-10-2021 12:00 3
220. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:0 03-10-2021 12:30 3
221. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 2:1 2:1 03-10-2021 12:40 5
222. (I liga 11. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 0:0 03-10-2021 15:00 0
223. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 4:1 4:1 03-10-2021 15:00 5
224. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 2:2 03-10-2021 15:30 0
225. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:2 3:1 03-10-2021 17:30 0
226. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 2:1 03-10-2021 18:00 5
227. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 0:0 1:1 03-10-2021 19:30 3
228. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:5 04-10-2021 18:00 0
229. (I liga 12. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:0 08-10-2021 17:30 3
230. (CLJ 9. kolejka) MKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 3:1 09-10-2021 12:00 3
231. (I liga 12. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:2 2:2 09-10-2021 12:40 5
232. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 1:0 09-10-2021 15:00 3
233. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) Drzewiarz Jasienica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 0:2 09-10-2021 15:00 0
234. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - ŁKS Łagów 2:0 1:3 09-10-2021 15:30 0
235. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - San Marino 5:0 5:0 09-10-2021 20:45 5
236. (I liga 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 0:0 0:1 10-10-2021 12:40 0
237. (I liga 12. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:3 10-10-2021 15:00 3
238. (I liga 12. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0 3:1 10-10-2021 18:00 3
239. (eMŚ 2022) Albania - Polska 1:2 0:1 12-10-2021 20:45 3
240. (I liga 13. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole 1:1 3:0 15-10-2021 18:00 0
241. (I liga 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:1 15-10-2021 20:30 0
242. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Piast Gliwice 1:3 1:1 16-10-2021 12:30 0
243. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 3:0 16-10-2021 12:40 0
244. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Stal Brzeg - Górnik II Zabrze 2:2 0:1 16-10-2021 15:00 0
245. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice 1:1 3:1 16-10-2021 15:00 0
246. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 1:2 1:4 16-10-2021 15:00 3
247. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 0:0 16-10-2021 15:00 0
248. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 0:2 16-10-2021 15:00 5
249. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:1 16-10-2021 17:30 0
250. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:2 2:3 17-10-2021 12:00 3
251. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:0 17-10-2021 12:30 0
252. (I liga 13. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1:0 1:0 17-10-2021 12:40 5
253. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:0 2:0 17-10-2021 15:00 5
254. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 2:3 2:0 17-10-2021 17:30 0
255. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:0 0:1 17-10-2021 17:30 0
256. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 1:2 18-10-2021 18:00 0
257. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 4:2 18-10-2021 18:00 3
258. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 0:2 1:1 18-10-2021 20:30 0
259. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Miedź Legnica 0:1 0:2 19-10-2021 18:00 3
260. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 0:1 20-10-2021 18:00 0
261. (I liga 12. kolejka) Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 1:0 20-10-2021 20:30 3
262. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 2:4 21-10-2021 18:00 3
263. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 3:1 22-10-2021 18:00 3
264. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 3:1 4:1 22-10-2021 20:30 3
265. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:1 0:0 22-10-2021 20:30 3
266. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:1 23-10-2021 12:00 0
267. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 3:2 23-10-2021 12:30 3
268. (I liga 14. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce 0:1 2:2 23-10-2021 12:40 0
269. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 1:1 23-10-2021 15:00 0
270. (I liga 14. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Resovia 2:1 2:0 23-10-2021 15:00 3
271. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Cracovia II 1:0 2:0 23-10-2021 15:00 3
272. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:1 0:2 23-10-2021 15:00 0
273. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 1:2 0:0 23-10-2021 17:05 0
274. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 4:1 23-10-2021 17:30 0
275. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 1:0 23-10-2021 18:00 0
276. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 0:5 23-10-2021 20:00 3
277. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 0:0 23-10-2021 20:30 0
278. (I liga 14. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 2:2 24-10-2021 12:40 0
279. (I liga 14. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:1 2:2 24-10-2021 15:00 0
280. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 3:1 1:1 24-10-2021 15:00 0
281. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Zagłębie II Lubin 1:1 1:1 24-10-2021 15:00 5
282. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:0 0:0 24-10-2021 17:30 0
283. (I liga 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 2:2 2:2 24-10-2021 18:00 5
284. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 0:2 4:1 24-10-2021 20:00 0
285. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 1:2 25-10-2021 18:00 0
286. (1/16 PP) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 1:2 27-10-2021 14:30 3
287. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 1:2 1:2 29-10-2021 18:00 5
288. (I liga 15. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 29-10-2021 18:00 0
289. (I liga 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 1:0 2:1 29-10-2021 20:30 3
290. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:0 29-10-2021 20:30 0
291. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 4:3 30-10-2021 12:30 0
292. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 1:1 0:0 30-10-2021 12:40 3
293. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 0:1 30-10-2021 13:00 0
294. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 5:1 30-10-2021 14:00 3
295. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Korona Rzeszów - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 2:3 30-10-2021 15:00 3
296. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 0:2 30-10-2021 15:00 5
297. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:0 30-10-2021 17:30 0
298. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - Widzew Łódź 1:2 1:0 30-10-2021 18:00 0
299. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:0 3:3 30-10-2021 20:00 0
300. (I liga 15. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 4:1 1:1 30-10-2021 20:30 0
301. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:1 31-10-2021 11:00 0
302. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 3:1 2:0 31-10-2021 12:30 3
303. (I liga 15. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2:0 1:0 31-10-2021 12:40 3
304. (I liga 15. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 31-10-2021 15:00 0
305. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:1 3:2 31-10-2021 15:00 0
306. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 0:0 31-10-2021 15:00 0
307. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 0:2 31-10-2021 17:30 0
308. (I liga 15. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 2:1 31-10-2021 18:00 3
309. (I liga 15. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:2 31-10-2021 20:30 0
310. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 1:1 05-11-2021 18:00 3
311. (I liga 16. kolejka) Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 3:0 05-11-2021 18:00 3
312. (I liga 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 1:2 05-11-2021 18:00 0
313. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 2:2 05-11-2021 20:30 0
314. (I liga 16. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 1:0 05-11-2021 20:30 5
315. (CLJ 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:5 06-11-2021 12:00 3
316. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 2:0 0:1 06-11-2021 12:30 0
317. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce 2:2 1:0 06-11-2021 12:40 0
318. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 4:4 06-11-2021 14:00 0
319. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Książenice 1:0 3:3 06-11-2021 14:00 0
320. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:0 06-11-2021 15:00 3
321. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Hajduk - Hrv. dragovoljac 3:0 2:0 06-11-2021 17:05 3
322. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 06-11-2021 17:30 5
323. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 1:0 06-11-2021 18:00 5
324. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań 0:3 1:1 06-11-2021 20:00 0
325. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Tychy - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 4:1 06-11-2021 20:30 3
326. (I liga 16. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 0:0 1:1 07-11-2021 12:40 3
327. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 1:0 2:0 07-11-2021 13:30 3
328. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 0:0 07-11-2021 15:00 0
329. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 3:1 07-11-2021 15:00 3
330. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:3 07-11-2021 17:30 0
331. (I liga 16. kolejka) Resovia - Górnik Polkowice 3:2 0:0 07-11-2021 18:00 0
332. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 2:2 1:0 07-11-2021 20:00 0
333. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Odra Opole 1:1 3:3 12-11-2021 17:30 3
334. (I liga 17. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 0:2 12-11-2021 18:00 0
335. (eMŚ 2022) Andora - Polska 0:3 1:4 12-11-2021 20:45 3
336. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 2:0 13-11-2021 13:00 0
337. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 2:0 4:2 13-11-2021 13:30 3
338. (I liga 17. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:0 1:0 13-11-2021 18:00 3
339. (I liga 17. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 2:1 4:0 13-11-2021 20:30 3
340. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:2 14-11-2021 12:00 3
341. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 0:1 14-11-2021 12:40 5
342. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 1:3 14-11-2021 13:00 0
343. (I liga 17. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1:1 3:1 14-11-2021 15:00 0
344. (I liga 17. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 3:1 15-11-2021 18:00 3
345. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Węgry 1:0 1:2 15-11-2021 20:45 0
346. (I liga 6. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 17-11-2021 18:00 0
347. (I liga 18. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 0:0 19-11-2021 18:00 0
348. (I liga 18. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 1:0 2:0 19-11-2021 20:30 3
349. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:1 20-11-2021 12:00 0
350. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:1 1:2 20-11-2021 12:30 0
351. (I liga 18. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:0 20-11-2021 12:40 0
352. (III liga gr.IV 18. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1 0:0 20-11-2021 13:00 0
353. (III liga gr.III 18. kolejka) Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 3:2 20-11-2021 13:00 3
354. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 3:1 3:1 20-11-2021 15:00 5
355. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 3:3 20-11-2021 17:30 3
356. (I liga 18. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 4:0 20-11-2021 18:00 3
357. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 3:0 1:0 20-11-2021 20:00 3
358. (I liga 18. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 0:1 1:4 20-11-2021 20:30 3
359. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 1:1 21-11-2021 12:30 0
360. (I liga 18. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy 0:1 2:0 21-11-2021 12:40 0
361. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 2:1 21-11-2021 15:00 0
362. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 2:0 3:2 21-11-2021 17:30 3
363. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 0:0 2:3 21-11-2021 17:30 0
364. (I liga 18. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 2:0 21-11-2021 18:00 3
365. (I liga 18. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 1:2 2:2 22-11-2021 18:00 0
366. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 0:0 0:2 22-11-2021 18:00 0
367. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:0 22-11-2021 20:30 0
368. (I liga 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 3:2 24-11-2021 18:00 3
369. (I liga 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy 2:2 0:1 24-11-2021 20:30 0
370. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 1:1 2:3 26-11-2021 18:00 0
371. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 2:1 26-11-2021 18:00 3
372. (I liga 19. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 0:0 26-11-2021 18:00 3
373. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 2:0 4:0 26-11-2021 20:00 3
374. (I liga 19. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 1:1 26-11-2021 20:30 0
375. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Radomiak Radom 1:0 0:1 26-11-2021 20:30 0
376. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 1:3 2:2 27-11-2021 12:00 0
377. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:2 27-11-2021 12:30 3
378. (I liga 19. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1:0 27-11-2021 12:40 3
379. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec 3:1 2:1 27-11-2021 15:00 3
380. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 5:1 27-11-2021 17:30 3
381. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 4:0 27-11-2021 20:00 3
382. (I liga 19. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 1:1 5:2 27-11-2021 20:30 0
383. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Cracovia 2:2 2:1 28-11-2021 12:30 0
384. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 2:0 0:1 28-11-2021 12:40 0
385. (I liga 19. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 1:1 28-11-2021 15:00 0
386. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań 3:0 2:0 28-11-2021 15:00 3
387. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 28-11-2021 17:30 3
388. (I liga 19. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 3:2 28-11-2021 18:00 3
389. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:1 03-12-2021 18:00 5
390. (I liga 20. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 5:0 03-12-2021 18:00 3
391. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 3:1 03-12-2021 20:30 0
392. (I liga 20. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy 3:2 2:0 03-12-2021 20:30 3
393. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 2:1 04-12-2021 12:00 3
394. (I liga 20. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 3:1 1:2 04-12-2021 12:40 0
395. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 1:3 04-12-2021 15:00 3
396. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:2 04-12-2021 17:30 0
397. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 3:1 04-12-2021 20:00 3
398. (I liga 20. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Resovia 2:1 0:1 04-12-2021 20:30 0
399. (I liga 20. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 6:0 05-12-2021 12:40 3
400. (I liga 20. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:0 05-12-2021 15:00 3
401. (1.HNL 18. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 2:0 0:2 05-12-2021 17:30 0
402. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:3 2:3 05-12-2021 17:30 3
403. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce 1:2 0:2 05-12-2021 18:00 3
404. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:0 05-12-2021 20:00 3
405. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:2 1:1 06-12-2021 18:00 3
406. (I liga 20. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole 2:0 1:2 06-12-2021 18:00 0
407. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 1:0 10-12-2021 18:00 0
408. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 3:1 1:0 10-12-2021 20:30 3
409. (1.HNL 19. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 1:1 3:3 11-12-2021 15:00 3
410. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań 2:1 2:1 11-12-2021 15:00 5
411. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 1:0 2:1 11-12-2021 17:30 3
412. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 1:2 11-12-2021 20:00 0
413. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:2 12-12-2021 12:30 0
414. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:0 12-12-2021 15:00 0
415. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 2:2 12-12-2021 17:30 0
416. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 2:1 13-12-2021 18:00 0
417. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 2:2 2:2 14-12-2021 18:45 5
418. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:2 15-12-2021 18:00 0
419. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 4:0 15-12-2021 20:30 3
420. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 3:0 17-12-2021 18:00 3
421. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 1:0 17-12-2021 20:30 0
422. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:1 18-12-2021 12:30 0
423. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:1 18-12-2021 15:00 0
424. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 18-12-2021 17:30 0
425. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 5:0 18-12-2021 20:00 3
426. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 19-12-2021 12:30 5
427. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 2:1 19-12-2021 15:00 3
428. (1.HNL 20. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 1:1 0:0 19-12-2021 17:30 3
429. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:3 19-12-2021 17:30 0
430. (1.HNL 21. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 1:1 1:3 29-01-2022 17:05 0
431. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:1 04-02-2022 18:00 0
432. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:3 04-02-2022 20:30 3
433. (1.HNL 22. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:0 0:4 05-02-2022 15:00 0
434. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 1:2 05-02-2022 15:00 0
435. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:2 05-02-2022 17:30 0
436. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 05-02-2022 20:00 5
437. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 1:1 06-02-2022 12:30 0
438. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków 1:0 2:0 06-02-2022 15:00 3
439. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 2:3 3:3 06-02-2022 17:30 0
440. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 1:1 1:1 07-02-2022 18:00 5
441. (1/8 PP) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 0:0 09-02-2022 17:30 3
442. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 1:1 11-02-2022 18:00 0
443. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 2:0 11-02-2022 20:30 3
444. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Stal Mielec 2:0 0:1 12-02-2022 15:00 0
445. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:1 12-02-2022 17:30 3
446. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4:0 5:0 12-02-2022 20:00 3
447. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:1 0:2 13-02-2022 12:30 0
448. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 2:1 13-02-2022 15:00 3
449. (1.HNL 23. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:1 3:1 13-02-2022 15:00 3
450. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:1 13-02-2022 17:30 0
451. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:2 14-02-2022 18:00 0
452. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 3:2 3:1 18-02-2022 18:00 3
453. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 0:1 18-02-2022 20:30 0
454. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia 1:1 0:0 19-02-2022 15:00 3
455. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:0 1:3 19-02-2022 17:30 0
456. (1.HNL 24. kolejka) Hrv. dragovoljac - Hajduk 1:3 0:3 19-02-2022 19:00 3
457. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Legia Warszawa 1:2 0:0 19-02-2022 20:00 0
458. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom 0:1 3:1 20-02-2022 12:30 0
459. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 1:1 20-02-2022 15:00 3
460. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:0 20-02-2022 17:30 0
461. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:0 21-02-2022 18:00 0
462. (I liga 21. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 2:2 1:1 25-02-2022 18:00 3
463. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 3:1 2:0 25-02-2022 18:00 3
464. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 1:1 2:1 25-02-2022 20:30 0
465. (I liga 21. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:5 25-02-2022 20:30 3
466. (I liga 21. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 1:1 26-02-2022 12:40 0
467. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:1 0:3 26-02-2022 15:00 0
468. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:0 26-02-2022 17:30 3
469. (1.HNL 25. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:0 1:3 26-02-2022 18:00 0
470. (I liga 21. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia 1:2 1:0 26-02-2022 18:00 0
471. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:0 26-02-2022 20:00 0
472. (I liga 21. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:1 26-02-2022 20:30 0
473. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:1 27-02-2022 12:30 0
474. (I liga 21. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 0:0 27-02-2022 12:40 0
475. (I liga 21. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:1 27-02-2022 15:00 0
476. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 2:0 27-02-2022 15:00 0
477. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 0:0 27-02-2022 17:30 3
478. (I liga 21. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice 3:1 2:0 27-02-2022 18:00 3
479. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Cracovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 1:2 28-02-2022 18:00 0
480. (I liga 21. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 0:2 0:2 28-02-2022 18:00 5
481. (1/4 PP) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:2 02-03-2022 18:00 3
482. (I liga 22. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź 2:2 0:2 04-03-2022 18:00 0
483. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 04-03-2022 18:00 0
484. (I liga 22. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 1:2 0:1 04-03-2022 20:30 3
485. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom 2:0 4:0 04-03-2022 20:30 3
486. (I liga 22. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 1:0 0:0 05-03-2022 12:40 0
487. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 1:1 1:0 05-03-2022 15:00 0
488. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 1:0 0:0 05-03-2022 17:30 0
489. (I liga 22. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 1:0 05-03-2022 18:00 3
490. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 2:0 1:1 05-03-2022 20:00 0
491. (I liga 22. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:3 05-03-2022 20:30 0
492. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 3:1 06-03-2022 12:30 0
493. (I liga 22. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 3:1 06-03-2022 12:40 3
494. (I liga 22. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 2:0 06-03-2022 15:00 5
495. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:0 3:0 06-03-2022 15:00 3
496. (1.HNL 26. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 1:3 1:1 06-03-2022 17:05 0
497. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 0:1 06-03-2022 17:30 0
498. (I liga 22. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 2:2 1:0 06-03-2022 18:00 0
499. (I liga 22. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 1:1 07-03-2022 18:00 0
500. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 1:0 07-03-2022 19:00 3
501. (I liga 20. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:0 09-03-2022 18:00 3
502. (I liga 23. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 0:0 11-03-2022 18:00 3
503. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 0:2 11-03-2022 18:00 3
504. (I liga 23. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 2:1 11-03-2022 20:30 3
505. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa 0:0 0:1 11-03-2022 20:30 0
506. (IV liga gr.II 16. kolejka) GKS II Tychy - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 4:1 12-03-2022 11:00 3
507. (I liga 23. kolejka) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 2:3 1:3 12-03-2022 12:40 3
508. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:1 12-03-2022 15:00 0
509. (III liga gr.IV 19. kolejka) Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 2:2 12-03-2022 17:00 0
510. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 1:0 12-03-2022 17:30 3
511. (1.HNL 27. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 1:1 0:0 12-03-2022 18:00 3
512. (I liga 23. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 0:2 12-03-2022 18:00 0
513. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:1 12-03-2022 20:00 0
514. (I liga 23. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica 0:3 0:2 12-03-2022 20:30 3
515. (CLJ 19. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:1 13-03-2022 11:00 0
516. (III liga gr.III 19. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork 2:1 0:0 13-03-2022 12:00 0
517. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:0 0:1 13-03-2022 12:30 0
518. (I liga 23. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Resovia 3:1 2:1 13-03-2022 12:40 3
519. (I liga 23. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 4:2 13-03-2022 15:00 0
520. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Radomiak Radom 2:0 0:0 13-03-2022 15:00 0
521. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1:3 1:1 13-03-2022 17:30 0
522. (I liga 23. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź 1:2 0:0 13-03-2022 18:00 0
523. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 2:0 2:1 14-03-2022 18:00 3
524. (I liga 23. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 0:0 14-03-2022 18:00 0
525. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 4:1 15-03-2022 18:45 3
526. (I liga 19. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 0:3 16-03-2022 18:00 0
527. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:4 18-03-2022 18:00 0
528. (I liga 24. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:1 1:1 18-03-2022 18:00 5
529. (I liga 24. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole 2:0 0:1 18-03-2022 20:30 0
530. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków 2:1 4:1 18-03-2022 20:30 3
531. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 1:2 19-03-2022 12:30 0
532. (I liga 24. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 2:2 2:0 19-03-2022 12:40 0
533. (III liga gr.III 20. kolejka) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 1:1 19-03-2022 14:00 0
534. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 2:0 1:1 19-03-2022 15:00 0
535. (III liga gr.IV 20. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Sokół Sieniawa 3:2 2:1 19-03-2022 15:00 3
536. (IV liga gr.II 17. kolejka) Czarni Gorzyce - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 0:8 19-03-2022 15:00 0
537. (1.HNL 28. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 3:1 4:0 19-03-2022 17:05 3
538. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:0 19-03-2022 17:30 5
539. (I liga 24. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 1:0 19-03-2022 18:00 3
540. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 3:0 19-03-2022 20:00 5
541. (I liga 24. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 2:1 2:2 19-03-2022 20:30 0
542. (CLJ 20. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 4:1 20-03-2022 12:00 0
543. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 1:1 1:1 20-03-2022 12:30 5
544. (I liga 24. kolejka) Resovia - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:2 20-03-2022 12:40 5
545. (I liga 24. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 0:0 20-03-2022 15:00 0
546. (I liga 24. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 0:4 20-03-2022 15:00 0
547. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 0:2 0:1 20-03-2022 15:00 3
548. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:1 20-03-2022 17:30 0
549. (I liga 24. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 1:2 20-03-2022 18:00 0
550. (U-21 eME 2023) Izrael - Polska 1:2 2:2 24-03-2022 17:30 0
551. (Tow) Szkocja - Polska 1:1 1:1 24-03-2022 20:45 5
552. (I liga 25. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Miedź Legnica 0:2 0:1 25-03-2022 20:30 3
553. (III liga gr.III 21. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Foto-Higiena Gać 4:1 2:0 26-03-2022 12:00 3
554. (CLJ 21. kolejka) UKS SMS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 2:3 0:0 26-03-2022 15:00 0
555. (IV liga gr.II 18. kolejka) Kuźnia Ustroń - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:0 3:1 26-03-2022 15:30 3
556. (III liga gr.IV 21. kolejka) Wisła Sandomierz - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 0:1 27-03-2022 15:00 0
557. (U-21 eME 2023) Polska - Węgry 2:0 1:1 29-03-2022 16:00 0
558. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Szwecja 2:1 2:0 29-03-2022 20:45 3
559. (I liga 26. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:2 01-04-2022 18:00 0
560. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 2:1 1:2 01-04-2022 18:00 0
561. (I liga 26. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 1:1 01-04-2022 20:30 5
562. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:1 01-04-2022 20:30 3
563. (I liga 26. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Resovia 2:0 2:1 02-04-2022 12:40 3
564. (CLJ 22. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze 3:1 1:0 02-04-2022 14:00 3
565. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:2 02-04-2022 15:00 3
566. (I liga 26. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 2:0 1:2 02-04-2022 15:00 0
567. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin 1:3 0:4 02-04-2022 17:30 3
568. (I liga 26. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 1:2 02-04-2022 18:00 0
569. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 2:1 02-04-2022 20:00 3
570. (I liga 26. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 2:1 02-04-2022 20:30 3
571. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom 1:0 1:1 03-04-2022 12:30 0
572. (I liga 26. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:2 03-04-2022 12:40 0
573. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 03-04-2022 15:00 5
574. (I liga 26. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy 2:0 2:1 03-04-2022 15:00 3
575. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 3:2 2:2 03-04-2022 17:30 0
576. (I liga 26. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa 3:1 3:2 03-04-2022 18:00 3
577. (1.HNL 29. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 1:1 0:0 03-04-2022 19:30 3
578. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 3:2 04-04-2022 18:00 0
579. (I liga 25. kolejka) Resovia - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 1:1 05-04-2022 18:00 0
580. (I liga 25. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 2:0 05-04-2022 18:00 3
581. (I liga 25. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 2:1 05-04-2022 20:30 3
582. (I liga 25. kolejka) Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 1:1 06-04-2022 18:00 0
583. (I liga 25. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 06-04-2022 18:00 0
584. (I liga 25. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:2 06-04-2022 20:30 0
585. (I liga 25. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 0:0 2:2 07-04-2022 18:00 3
586. (I liga 25. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia 1:1 0:2 07-04-2022 20:30 0
587. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec 2:0 3:1 08-04-2022 18:00 3
588. (I liga 27. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 1:1 08-04-2022 18:00 0
589. (I liga 27. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 3:2 08-04-2022 20:30 0
590. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 3:0 1:2 08-04-2022 20:30 0
591. (I liga 27. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:1 09-04-2022 12:40 5
592. (III liga gr.III 23. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1:0 3:3 09-04-2022 13:00 0
593. (III liga gr.IV 23. kolejka) Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Wisłoka Dębica 1:3 1:1 09-04-2022 14:00 0
594. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:0 09-04-2022 15:00 5
595. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:1 09-04-2022 17:30 0
596. (I liga 27. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 1:2 09-04-2022 18:00 0
597. (1.HNL 30. kolejka) Hajduk - Šibenik 2:0 2:1 09-04-2022 19:05 3
598. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 2:0 09-04-2022 20:00 3
599. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Cracovia 1:0 1:0 10-04-2022 12:30 5
600. (I liga 27. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia 2:3 2:3 10-04-2022 12:40 5
601. (I liga 27. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 4:2 10-04-2022 15:00 0
602. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 4:1 10-04-2022 15:00 3
603. (I liga 27. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 0:2 2:2 10-04-2022 15:00 0
604. (CLJ 23. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 1:1 10-04-2022 17:00 0
605. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:1 10-04-2022 17:30 0
606. (I liga 27. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 3:1 1:3 10-04-2022 18:00 0
607. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 2:2 11-04-2022 18:00 0
608. (I liga 27. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 1:1 11-04-2022 18:00 0
609. (III liga gr.IV 22. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0 2:1 13-04-2022 16:00 3
610. (III liga gr.III 22. kolejka) Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze 0:0 1:2 13-04-2022 17:00 0
611. (CLJ 24. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - MKS Polonia Warszawa 1:2 3:0 14-04-2022 15:00 0
612. (IV liga gr.II 21. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bestwina 1:0 5:0 14-04-2022 17:00 3
613. (I liga 28. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Resovia 2:0 0:0 14-04-2022 18:00 0
614. (I liga 28. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 3:2 14-04-2022 18:00 3
615. (I liga 28. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:0 1:1 14-04-2022 20:30 0
616. (1.HNL 31. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 1:0 1:0 15-04-2022 20:05 5
617. (III liga gr.III 24. kolejka) Miedź II Legnica - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 3:2 16-04-2022 12:00 3
618. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:1 16-04-2022 12:30 0
619. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom 0:2 1:0 16-04-2022 12:30 0
620. (I liga 28. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce 2:0 1:1 16-04-2022 12:40 0
621. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:3 16-04-2022 15:00 3
622. (I liga 28. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 2:2 16-04-2022 15:00 0
623. (III liga gr.IV 24. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:0 3:1 16-04-2022 16:30 3
624. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:2 16-04-2022 17:30 0
625. (I liga 28. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 0:0 16-04-2022 18:00 3
626. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:1 16-04-2022 20:00 3
627. (I liga 28. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:0 16-04-2022 20:30 5
628. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 1:0 18-04-2022 12:30 0
629. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0:0 1:1 18-04-2022 15:00 3
630. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 1:3 18-04-2022 17:30 0
631. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:1 18-04-2022 20:00 0
632. (I liga 28. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:1 19-04-2022 18:00 0
633. (I liga 28. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 2:2 0:1 19-04-2022 20:30 0
634. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 3:0 20-04-2022 18:00 3
635. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:1 1:0 20-04-2022 19:00 3
636. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:2 20-04-2022 20:30 0
637. (I liga 29. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 0:0 22-04-2022 18:00 3
638. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 2:1 0:1 22-04-2022 18:00 0
639. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:4 22-04-2022 20:30 0
640. (I liga 29. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 0:1 22-04-2022 20:30 0
641. (I liga 29. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 1:2 1:2 23-04-2022 12:40 5
642. (III liga gr.III 25. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:1 0:1 23-04-2022 14:00 0
643. (I liga 29. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź 1:2 0:2 23-04-2022 15:00 3
644. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 0:4 23-04-2022 15:00 0
645. (III liga gr.IV 25. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 5:0 23-04-2022 17:00 3
646. (IV liga gr.II 22. kolejka) LKS Bełk - ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:0 2:1 23-04-2022 17:00 3
647. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 2:1 23-04-2022 17:30 3
648. (I liga 29. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 3:0 23-04-2022 18:00 3
649. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 1:1 2:0 23-04-2022 20:00 0
650. (I liga 29. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 0:0 23-04-2022 20:30 0
651. (CLJ 25. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 1:0 24-04-2022 12:00 0
652. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:1 3:1 24-04-2022 12:30 3
653. (I liga 29. kolejka) GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 2:0 1:1 24-04-2022 12:40 0
654. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna 4:1 2:1 24-04-2022 15:00 3
655. (I liga 29. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole 1:0 2:2 24-04-2022 15:00 0
656. (1.HNL 32. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:1 0:0 24-04-2022 17:00 3
657. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 2:1 3:1 24-04-2022 17:30 3
658. (I liga 29. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 0:1 24-04-2022 18:00 3
659. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:1 3:4 25-04-2022 19:00 0
660. (I liga 30. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:2 26-04-2022 18:00 3
661. (I liga 30. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Resovia 2:0 3:3 26-04-2022 18:00 0
662. (I liga 30. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce 1:1 1:2 26-04-2022 20:30 0
663. (III liga gr.IV 26. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:1 0:0 27-04-2022 17:00 0
664. (I liga 30. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 1:0 27-04-2022 18:00 3
665. (I liga 30. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 3:0 27-04-2022 18:00 3
666. (I liga 30. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 2:0 27-04-2022 20:30 5
667. (I liga 30. kolejka) Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 1:2 28-04-2022 18:00 0
668. (I liga 30. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 0:1 28-04-2022 18:00 0
669. (I liga 30. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:1 28-04-2022 20:30 3
670. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 0:1 2:3 29-04-2022 18:00 3
671. (1.HNL 33. kolejka) Hajduk - Hrv. dragovoljac 3:0 2:1 29-04-2022 18:00 3
672. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:0 29-04-2022 20:30 0
673. (I liga 31. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:0 30-04-2022 12:40 3
674. (III liga gr.III 27. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Carina Gubin 2:0 3:1 30-04-2022 13:00 3
675. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:1 30-04-2022 15:00 0
676. (IV liga gr.II 23. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Czaniec 0:1 4:4 30-04-2022 17:00 0
677. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 2:2 30-04-2022 17:30 5
678. (I liga 31. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Polkowice 1:1 2:1 30-04-2022 18:00 0
679. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 2:1 2:1 30-04-2022 20:00 5
680. (I liga 31. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 0:2 01-05-2022 12:40 0
681. (CLJ 26. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 0:1 01-05-2022 13:00 5
682. (I liga 31. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 3:2 1:3 01-05-2022 15:00 0
683. (I liga 31. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:2 4:1 01-05-2022 15:00 0
684. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:0 01-05-2022 15:00 3
685. (III liga gr.IV 27. kolejka) Chełmianka Chełm - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 0:0 01-05-2022 16:00 3
686. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:0 01-05-2022 17:30 0
687. (I liga 31. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 2:0 1:1 01-05-2022 18:00 0
688. (I liga 31. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 1:0 02-05-2022 12:40 0
689. (Finał PP) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:3 02-05-2022 16:00 3
690. (I liga 31. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:0 02-05-2022 20:00 0
691. (IV liga gr.II 19. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:0 1:0 03-05-2022 11:00 0
692. (I liga 31. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 2:2 0:1 03-05-2022 18:00 0
693. (III liga gr.III 26. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 2:3 04-05-2022 17:00 0
694. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 1:6 06-05-2022 18:00 3
695. (I liga 32. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 0:0 06-05-2022 18:00 3
696. (I liga 32. kolejka) Odra Opole - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 06-05-2022 20:30 3
697. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 3:2 5:3 06-05-2022 20:30 3
698. (IV liga gr.II 24. kolejka) Piast II Gliwice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 2:3 07-05-2022 11:00 3
699. (I liga 32. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 3:1 07-05-2022 12:40 3
700. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań 1:1 0:3 07-05-2022 15:00 0
701. (III liga gr.III 28. kolejka) Piast Żmigród - Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 1:3 07-05-2022 16:00 5
702. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:1 07-05-2022 17:30 0
703. (I liga 32. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Resovia 2:0 1:4 07-05-2022 18:00 0
704. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:0 07-05-2022 20:00 0
705. (I liga 32. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 3:1 07-05-2022 20:30 5
706. (CLJ 27. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 0:2 08-05-2022 12:00 0
707. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Mielec 2:1 3:2 08-05-2022 12:30 3
708. (I liga 32. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1:0 0:2 08-05-2022 12:40 0
709. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia 3:1 1:1 08-05-2022 15:00 0
710. (I liga 32. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 0:2 08-05-2022 15:00 0
711. (III liga gr.IV 28. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 4:1 2:1 08-05-2022 17:00 3
712. (1.HNL 34. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 1:0 0:3 08-05-2022 17:00 0
713. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:2 08-05-2022 17:30 3
714. (I liga 32. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 1:3 08-05-2022 18:00 0
715. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 1:1 09-05-2022 18:00 0
716. (I liga 32. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:2 3:3 09-05-2022 18:00 0
717. (I liga 33. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 1:2 13-05-2022 18:00 0
718. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Cracovia - Wisła Płock 2:0 3:0 13-05-2022 18:00 3
719. (I liga 33. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1:1 13-05-2022 20:30 0
720. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:1 2:2 13-05-2022 20:30 3
721. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:1 14-05-2022 12:30 0
722. (I liga 33. kolejka) Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice 3:1 1:2 14-05-2022 12:40 0
723. (CLJ 28. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:3 14-05-2022 13:00 0
724. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:3 1:2 14-05-2022 15:00 3
725. (IV liga gr.II 25. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Drzewiarz Jasienica 1:0 5:1 14-05-2022 17:00 3
726. (III liga gr.III 29. kolejka) Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 1:0 14-05-2022 17:00 0
727. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:0 14-05-2022 17:30 0
728. (I liga 33. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy 0:2 3:2 14-05-2022 18:00 0
729. (1.HNL 35. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 2:0 3:1 14-05-2022 19:05 3
730. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 0:0 14-05-2022 20:00 3
731. (I liga 33. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 0:0 14-05-2022 20:30 0
732. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 1:1 15-05-2022 12:30 3
733. (I liga 33. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź 1:1 1:0 15-05-2022 12:40 0
734. (I liga 33. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 0:0 15-05-2022 15:00 0
735. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 4:2 15-05-2022 15:00 3
736. (III liga gr.IV 29. kolejka) ŁKS Łagów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 4:1 15-05-2022 16:00 0
737. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Wisła Kraków 0:2 4:2 15-05-2022 17:30 0
738. (I liga 33. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole 3:2 0:4 15-05-2022 18:00 0
739. (I liga 33. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Resovia 2:2 3:0 16-05-2022 18:00 0