Typy Elmar

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 2:2 21-07-2023 18:00 0
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 0:1 21-07-2023 18:00 5
3. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 2:0 1:2 21-07-2023 20:00 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 3:0 21-07-2023 20:30 5
5. (I liga 1. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 3:2 21-07-2023 20:30 0
6. (I liga 1. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 2:4 22-07-2023 15:00 0
7. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 0:1 2:2 22-07-2023 15:00 0
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 3:0 22-07-2023 17:30 5
9. (I liga 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 0:2 2:2 22-07-2023 17:30 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:2 22-07-2023 20:00 3
11. (I liga 1. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:3 22-07-2023 20:00 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Płock 3:1 1:1 23-07-2023 12:40 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Resovia 0:1 2:0 23-07-2023 15:00 0
14. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 4:1 0:2 23-07-2023 15:00 0
15. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 2:1 23-07-2023 17:30 0
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 0:2 1:0 23-07-2023 18:00 0
17. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 3:2 23-07-2023 20:00 0
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 2:1 2:5 24-07-2023 18:00 0
19. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 1:1 24-07-2023 19:00 0
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:0 28-07-2023 18:00 0
21. (I liga 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Motor Lublin 3:1 0:1 28-07-2023 20:30 0
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:0 28-07-2023 20:30 3
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 1:1 29-07-2023 15:00 0
24. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:0 29-07-2023 15:00 0
25. (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock 1:0 1:1 29-07-2023 17:30 0
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 4:1 29-07-2023 17:30 3
27. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 1:2 29-07-2023 20:00 5
28. (I liga 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 3:0 1:4 29-07-2023 20:00 0
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:3 30-07-2023 12:40 3
30. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 1:2 0:0 30-07-2023 15:00 0
31. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 0:1 3:0 30-07-2023 15:00 0
32. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 3:0 2:0 30-07-2023 17:30 3
33. (I liga 2. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:2 30-07-2023 18:00 3
34. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 1:0 2:1 30-07-2023 20:00 3
35. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:1 1:0 30-07-2023 21:05 3
36. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 3:1 31-07-2023 18:00 3
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 1:0 04-08-2023 18:00 3
38. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 3:1 2:1 04-08-2023 18:00 3
39. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:1 04-08-2023 20:30 3
40. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 1:1 04-08-2023 20:30 0
41. (I liga 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:0 05-08-2023 15:00 0
42. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 3:0 2:2 05-08-2023 15:00 0
43. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wiślanie Jaśkowice - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 4:0 05-08-2023 17:00 0
44. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów 3:0 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
45. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 3:2 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
46. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 3:0 0:1 05-08-2023 20:00 0
47. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 0:5 05-08-2023 20:00 3
48. (I liga 3. kolejka) Motor Lublin - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:1 06-08-2023 15:00 0
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:2 1:1 06-08-2023 17:30 0
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:2 06-08-2023 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 3:0 06-08-2023 20:00 5
52. (I liga 3. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 2:3 07-08-2023 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:0 07-08-2023 19:00 3
54. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:1 07-08-2023 20:00 0
55. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 2:2 08-08-2023 17:30 0
56. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 3:1 11-08-2023 18:00 5
57. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 2:1 11-08-2023 18:00 0
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 2:1 11-08-2023 20:30 0
59. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock 3:0 4:1 11-08-2023 20:30 3
60. (CLJ 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 12-08-2023 12:00 3
61. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 3:1 12-08-2023 15:00 0
62. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:0 12-08-2023 15:00 3
63. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Garbarnia Kraków 2:3 1:3 12-08-2023 17:00 3
64. (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) Kuźnia Ustroń - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 1:2 12-08-2023 17:00 5
65. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:0 12-08-2023 17:30 3
66. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:1 12-08-2023 17:30 3
67. (I liga 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 2:0 0:1 12-08-2023 20:00 0
68. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:0 12-08-2023 20:00 0
69. (I liga 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 1:0 13-08-2023 12:40 5
70. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LZS Starowice Dolne 3:0 3:2 13-08-2023 14:00 3
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom 3:0 0:2 13-08-2023 15:00 0
72. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:3 13-08-2023 15:00 3
73. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:1 13-08-2023 17:30 0
74. (I liga 4. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Motor Lublin 0:1 0:2 13-08-2023 18:00 3
75. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:0 3:0 13-08-2023 21:05 3
76. (I liga 4. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 0:1 3:4 14-08-2023 18:00 3
77. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 2:2 14-08-2023 19:00 3
78. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS II Tychy 0:1 0:6 16-08-2023 16:00 3
79. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Chełmianka Chełm - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 1:2 18-08-2023 17:00 3
80. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 1:0 18-08-2023 18:00 3
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 2:1 18-08-2023 18:00 3
82. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:1 18-08-2023 20:30 0
83. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Odra Opole 1:1 1:3 18-08-2023 20:30 0
84. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 3:1 19-08-2023 15:00 0
85. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 2:1 19-08-2023 15:00 0
86. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:2 19-08-2023 15:00 3
87. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:0 19-08-2023 17:30 3
88. (I liga 5. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:1 19-08-2023 17:30 0
89. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 0:1 19-08-2023 20:00 3
90. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 0:3 19-08-2023 20:00 3
91. (I liga 5. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 1:2 2:0 20-08-2023 12:40 0
92. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) LKS Tworków - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 3:3 20-08-2023 15:00 0
93. (I liga 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 2:1 20-08-2023 15:00 0
94. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 1:0 20-08-2023 15:00 0
95. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:2 3:1 20-08-2023 17:30 0
96. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 2:0 20-08-2023 18:00 0
97. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk 0:3 0:2 20-08-2023 18:50 3
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:0 1:0 20-08-2023 20:00 3
99. (I liga 5. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice 1:2 0:2 21-08-2023 18:00 3
100. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 3:0 1:1 21-08-2023 19:00 0
101. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Bytom Odrzański 3:0 1:0 23-08-2023 17:00 3
102. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik 3:0 2:1 23-08-2023 17:00 3
103. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:2 2:0 25-08-2023 18:00 0
104. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 1:0 0:0 25-08-2023 18:00 0
105. (I liga 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 3:0 25-08-2023 20:30 3
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 0:2 25-08-2023 20:30 0
107. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 1:1 26-08-2023 14:00 0
108. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Cracovia 1:1 0:0 26-08-2023 15:00 3
109. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia 2:0 3:0 26-08-2023 15:00 3
110. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) KS Wiązownica - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 4:2 26-08-2023 17:00 0
111. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3:2 1:3 26-08-2023 17:00 0
112. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 2:1 26-08-2023 17:30 3
113. (I liga 6. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 0:1 0:1 26-08-2023 17:30 5
114. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:3 1:2 26-08-2023 19:00 3
115. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 2:0 1:0 26-08-2023 20:00 3
116. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 0:0 26-08-2023 20:00 0
117. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3:0 3:0 27-08-2023 12:00 5
118. (I liga 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 2:0 5:1 27-08-2023 12:40 3
119. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 2:0 27-08-2023 15:00 0
120. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 2:1 27-08-2023 15:00 3
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 4:1 27-08-2023 17:30 0
122. (I liga 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 1:0 27-08-2023 18:00 5
123. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 0:0 28-08-2023 18:00 0
124. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 4:0 30-08-2023 12:00 0
125. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 0:2 30-08-2023 18:30 0
126. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 2:2 2:1 01-09-2023 17:00 0
127. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 0:4 01-09-2023 18:00 3
128. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:2 01-09-2023 18:00 0
129. (I liga 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
130. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec 0:1 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
131. (CLJ 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 6:0 02-09-2023 13:00 0
132. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:1 02-09-2023 15:00 0
133. (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 2:0 1:0 02-09-2023 15:00 3
134. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Tempo Puńców - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 1:4 02-09-2023 16:00 3
135. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 3:0 02-09-2023 17:30 5
136. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 1:0 0:0 02-09-2023 17:30 0
137. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:1 02-09-2023 20:00 0
138. (I liga 7. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 0:1 02-09-2023 20:00 3
139. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 3:0 0:1 02-09-2023 21:05 0
140. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:1 03-09-2023 12:30 0
141. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 5:2 03-09-2023 12:40 0
142. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0 0:0 03-09-2023 14:00 0
143. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 1:0 03-09-2023 15:00 0
144. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 0:2 1:1 03-09-2023 15:00 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 3:1 3:1 03-09-2023 17:30 5
146. (I liga 7. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 3:2 03-09-2023 18:00 3
147. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 0:3 2:1 03-09-2023 18:00 0
148. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:0 03-09-2023 20:00 3
149. (eME 2024) Polska - Wyspy Owcze 4:0 2:0 07-09-2023 20:45 3
150. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:0 09-09-2023 12:00 3
151. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 1:1 09-09-2023 16:00 0
152. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Lędziny 1:0 2:1 09-09-2023 16:00 3
153. (eME 2024) Albania - Polska 0:2 2:0 10-09-2023 20:45 0
154. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 1:0 13-09-2023 17:00 3
155. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 1:3 15-09-2023 18:00 3
156. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Płock 1:2 0:1 15-09-2023 18:00 3
157. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 0:1 15-09-2023 20:30 0
158. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 1:0 15-09-2023 20:30 3
159. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 0:1 3:1 16-09-2023 15:00 0
160. (I liga 8. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 0:1 16-09-2023 15:00 0
161. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:0 0:1 16-09-2023 16:00 0
162. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 1:2 16-09-2023 16:00 3
163. (I liga 8. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 1:1 16-09-2023 17:30 0
164. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 1:0 16-09-2023 17:30 5
165. (I liga 8. kolejka) Odra Opole - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 0:0 16-09-2023 20:00 0
166. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:1 16-09-2023 20:00 0
167. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 2:0 3:2 17-09-2023 12:30 3
168. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Motor Lublin 1:0 2:0 17-09-2023 12:40 3
169. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 3:1 6:0 17-09-2023 14:00 3
170. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 0:1 2:0 17-09-2023 15:00 0
171. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 1:4 17-09-2023 16:00 3
172. (I liga 8. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 2:2 17-09-2023 16:00 0
173. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:2 2:1 17-09-2023 17:00 0
174. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:0 0:2 17-09-2023 17:30 0
175. (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1:0 2:1 17-09-2023 18:00 3
176. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 2:0 3:1 18-09-2023 18:00 3
177. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 4:2 18-09-2023 19:00 3
178. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:4 21-09-2023 13:00 3
179. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:0 1:1 22-09-2023 18:00 0
180. (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 1:1 22-09-2023 18:00 0
181. (I liga 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 0:1 1:2 22-09-2023 18:00 3
182. (IV liga gr.II 8. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Orzeł Łękawica 2:0 1:0 22-09-2023 19:00 3
183. (I liga 9. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Katowice 0:1 5:1 22-09-2023 20:30 0
184. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 2:2 22-09-2023 20:30 0
185. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 1:1 23-09-2023 12:30 0
186. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 1:1 23-09-2023 15:00 0
187. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 3:0 1:0 23-09-2023 15:00 3
188. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 1:1 23-09-2023 16:00 0
189. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 1:5 23-09-2023 17:30 0
190. (I liga 9. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Kraków 2:0 1:4 23-09-2023 17:30 0
191. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 3:1 1:0 23-09-2023 19:15 3
192. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:0 2:1 23-09-2023 20:00 3
193. (I liga 9. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:0 23-09-2023 20:00 0
194. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań 0:1 1:0 24-09-2023 12:30 0
195. (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy 0:1 4:1 24-09-2023 12:40 0
196. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Śląsk II Wrocław 3:2 2:3 24-09-2023 14:00 0
197. (I liga 9. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów 0:1 1:2 24-09-2023 15:00 3
198. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 3:5 24-09-2023 15:00 0
199. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:1 24-09-2023 17:30 0
200. (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:3 24-09-2023 18:00 0
201. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 0:1 3:4 27-09-2023 20:00 3
202. (1 runda PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:4 27-09-2023 21:00 3
203. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 4:1 28-09-2023 20:00 3
204. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce 2:0 2:3 29-09-2023 18:00 0
205. (I liga 10. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 2:0 29-09-2023 18:00 0
206. (I liga 10. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 1:0 2:0 29-09-2023 20:30 3
207. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 2:0 3:2 29-09-2023 20:30 3
208. (I liga 10. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 30-09-2023 15:00 0
209. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 30-09-2023 15:00 0
210. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 3:2 30-09-2023 16:00 3
211. (I liga 10. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 2:0 1:0 30-09-2023 17:30 3
212. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 2:2 30-09-2023 17:30 0
213. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 3:1 30-09-2023 19:22 3
214. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 2:1 2:1 30-09-2023 20:00 5
215. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 0:1 30-09-2023 20:00 3
216. (I liga 10. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:0 0:0 01-10-2023 12:40 0
217. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 3:0 01-10-2023 15:00 3
218. (I liga 10. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 0:0 01-10-2023 15:00 0
219. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 3:1 01-10-2023 16:00 0
220. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:3 5:0 01-10-2023 17:30 0
221. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 2:1 01-10-2023 18:00 3
222. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:0 1:0 01-10-2023 18:00 3
223. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:2 2:0 01-10-2023 20:00 0
224. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 02-10-2023 18:00 0
225. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 0:2 02-10-2023 19:00 0
226. (I liga 11. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 0:1 0:0 06-10-2023 18:00 0
227. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:1 06-10-2023 18:00 0
228. (I liga 11. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 1:1 06-10-2023 20:30 0
229. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 4:1 06-10-2023 20:30 3
230. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 3:1 4:2 07-10-2023 11:00 3
231. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 3:2 07-10-2023 12:00 0
232. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 3:0 07-10-2023 12:30 0
233. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 0:3 1:1 07-10-2023 14:00 0
234. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 2:0 07-10-2023 15:00 3
235. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 0:1 07-10-2023 15:00 0
236. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:0 07-10-2023 15:00 5
237. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 6:2 07-10-2023 17:30 3
238. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 3:1 1:1 07-10-2023 17:30 0
239. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 0:2 1:0 07-10-2023 18:30 0
240. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 3
241. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 3:0 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 0
242. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 1:1 08-10-2023 12:30 0
243. (I liga 11. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:3 08-10-2023 12:40 3
244. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Tychy 0:3 2:0 08-10-2023 15:00 0
245. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:4 08-10-2023 15:00 0
246. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:2 08-10-2023 17:30 5
247. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:2 0:0 08-10-2023 18:00 0
248. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 0:2 08-10-2023 18:00 0
249. (eME 2024) Wyspy Owcze - Polska 0:4 0:2 12-10-2023 20:45 3
250. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 1:2 14-10-2023 15:00 3
251. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Odra Opole 2:0 3:1 15-10-2023 13:45 3
252. (eME 2024) Polska - Mołdawia 5:0 1:1 15-10-2023 20:45 0
253. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:4 1:5 17-10-2023 18:00 3
254. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 2:2 20-10-2023 11:00 0
255. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Motor Lublin 0:1 0:1 20-10-2023 18:00 5
256. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 0:0 20-10-2023 18:00 0
257. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 3:0 20-10-2023 20:30 3
258. (I liga 12. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Resovia 2:1 4:1 20-10-2023 20:30 3
259. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0 1:1 21-10-2023 11:00 0
260. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Polonia Łaziska Górne - ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:0 5:1 21-10-2023 14:00 3
261. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Świdniczanka Świdnik 3:0 2:0 21-10-2023 14:30 3
262. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 0:0 21-10-2023 15:00 0
263. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Cracovia 1:2 1:1 21-10-2023 15:00 0
264. (I liga 12. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 3:0 21-10-2023 17:30 3
265. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 2:0 4:0 21-10-2023 17:30 3
266. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 3:1 21-10-2023 20:00 5
267. (I liga 12. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 0:1 4:0 21-10-2023 20:00 0
268. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 2:1 1:1 22-10-2023 12:30 0
269. (I liga 12. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:1 22-10-2023 15:00 5
270. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 3:2 2:1 22-10-2023 17:30 3
271. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 1:0 0:2 22-10-2023 18:00 0
272. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:1 22-10-2023 18:00 0
273. (I liga 12. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 2:0 23-10-2023 18:00 5
274. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 2:0 0:1 23-10-2023 19:00 0
275. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 3:3 24-10-2023 18:00 0
276. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Lechia Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 2:1 25-10-2023 15:00 0
277. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 5:3 27-10-2023 18:00 3
278. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 2:1 27-10-2023 18:00 5
279. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 0:2 27-10-2023 18:00 0
280. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 0:2 0:1 27-10-2023 18:00 3
281. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:5 27-10-2023 20:30 3
282. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 0:2 2:1 27-10-2023 20:30 0
283. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:2 1:1 28-10-2023 12:30 0
284. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 3:0 28-10-2023 14:00 0
285. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 3
286. (I liga 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 3
287. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 2:1 28-10-2023 17:00 0
288. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:2 1:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
289. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:1 0:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
290. (I liga 13. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 3:0 28-10-2023 20:00 0
291. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 2:2 28-10-2023 20:00 0
292. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 2:0 2:3 29-10-2023 12:30 0
293. (I liga 13. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Odra Opole 1:1 2:0 29-10-2023 12:40 0
294. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:2 29-10-2023 15:00 3
295. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:3 29-10-2023 15:00 0
296. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 0:1 1:1 29-10-2023 17:30 0
297. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Czaniec 3:0 3:1 29-10-2023 18:00 3
298. (I liga 13. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:1 30-10-2023 18:00 0
299. (1/16 PP) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:2 31-10-2023 18:00 3
300. (I liga 12. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 0:1 31-10-2023 18:00 0
301. (I liga 14. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Resovia 2:1 1:2 03-11-2023 18:00 0
302. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:0 03-11-2023 18:00 3
303. (I liga 14. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 0:0 03-11-2023 20:30 0
304. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 2:0 4:0 03-11-2023 20:30 3
305. (CLJ 13. kolejka) MKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 0:0 04-11-2023 13:00 0
306. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Spójnia Landek - ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:1 0:2 04-11-2023 14:00 0
307. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:0 1:1 04-11-2023 14:00 0
308. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:2 04-11-2023 15:00 3
309. (I liga 14. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:0 04-11-2023 15:00 3
310. (I liga 14. kolejka) Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 0:3 04-11-2023 17:30 0
311. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań 0:1 0:1 04-11-2023 17:30 5
312. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Rudeš 3:0 1:0 04-11-2023 18:10 3
313. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 2:0 04-11-2023 20:00 3
314. (I liga 14. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:1 04-11-2023 20:00 0
315. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 1:3 05-11-2023 12:00 3
316. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 2:1 05-11-2023 12:30 3
317. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 1:3 05-11-2023 12:40 0
318. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice 0:1 2:2 05-11-2023 15:00 0
319. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 5:0 05-11-2023 15:00 3
320. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa 3:0 0:1 05-11-2023 17:30 0
321. (I liga 14. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock 2:0 2:2 05-11-2023 18:00 0
322. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 1:0 06-11-2023 18:00 3
323. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 4:0 1:0 06-11-2023 19:00 3
324. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 4:0 2:3 08-11-2023 12:00 0
325. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 0:1 0:1 08-11-2023 17:00 5
326. (I liga 15. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:0 10-11-2023 18:00 0
327. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 0:2 10-11-2023 18:00 0
328. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 0:1 10-11-2023 20:30 3
329. (I liga 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 2:0 0:0 10-11-2023 20:30 0
330. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 1:2 11-11-2023 13:00 5
331. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Star Starachowice - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 1:0 11-11-2023 13:00 0
332. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:0 1:1 11-11-2023 13:30 0
333. (I liga 15. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 0:0 11-11-2023 15:00 0
334. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Piast Gliwice 1:1 3:3 11-11-2023 15:00 3
335. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 0:2 1:1 11-11-2023 17:30 0
336. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Odra Opole 0:2 2:0 11-11-2023 17:30 0
337. (I liga 15. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 0:2 1:2 11-11-2023 20:00 3
338. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 2:2 11-11-2023 20:00 0
339. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 2:1 12-11-2023 12:30 0
340. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0 12-11-2023 12:40 3
341. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 3:0 2:0 12-11-2023 13:00 3
342. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:1 12-11-2023 15:00 0
343. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 0:1 12-11-2023 15:00 0
344. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 2:0 3:1 12-11-2023 16:30 3
345. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 0:2 0:0 12-11-2023 17:30 0
346. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:3 12-11-2023 18:00 3
347. (I liga 15. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:0 12-11-2023 18:00 0
348. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom 1:2 0:0 13-11-2023 19:00 0
349. (eME 2024) Polska - Czechy 3:1 1:1 17-11-2023 20:45 0
350. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Karpaty Krosno 3:0 1:1 18-11-2023 13:00 0
351. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 2:3 18-11-2023 13:30 0
352. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:1 18-11-2023 17:30 5
353. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:2 19-11-2023 12:00 3
354. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 3:0 1:1 22-11-2023 15:00 0
355. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 3:0 24-11-2023 18:00 0
356. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 0:2 24-11-2023 18:00 0
357. (I liga 16. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 1:0 24-11-2023 20:30 0
358. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 3:1 0:0 24-11-2023 20:30 0
359. (III liga gr.III 18. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Unia Turza Śląska 2:1 4:0 25-11-2023 12:00 3
360. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 4:1 25-11-2023 12:00 0
361. (III liga gr.IV 18. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:1 1:3 25-11-2023 13:00 0
362. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia 2:1 1:1 25-11-2023 15:00 0
363. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 3:0 25-11-2023 15:00 3
364. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec 2:0 2:3 25-11-2023 17:30 0
365. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 0:1 3:2 25-11-2023 17:30 0
366. (I liga 16. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Resovia 0:1 3:2 25-11-2023 19:15 0
367. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 0:1 2:2 25-11-2023 20:00 0
368. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:1 26-11-2023 12:30 0
369. (I liga 16. kolejka) Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 3:0 26-11-2023 12:40 3
370. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 1:0 1:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
371. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:1 0:2 26-11-2023 15:00 3
372. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 0:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
373. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3:0 1:3 26-11-2023 17:30 0
374. (I liga 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:0 26-11-2023 18:00 3
375. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:2 3:2 27-11-2023 18:00 5
376. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 0:1 27-11-2023 19:00 3
377. (I liga 17. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 2:2 01-12-2023 18:00 0
378. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:2 01-12-2023 18:00 0
379. (I liga 17. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 0:1 2:1 01-12-2023 20:30 0
380. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 1:0 01-12-2023 20:30 5
381. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:1 02-12-2023 15:00 0
382. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 0:1 0:3 02-12-2023 17:30 3
383. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 2:0 3:0 02-12-2023 17:30 3
384. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:1 02-12-2023 20:00 5
385. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 4:4 03-12-2023 12:30 0
386. (I liga 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica 1:0 2:0 03-12-2023 12:40 3
387. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0:2 0:3 03-12-2023 15:00 3
388. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:1 03-12-2023 17:30 5
389. (I liga 17. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Odra Opole 0:3 1:0 03-12-2023 18:00 0
390. (1/8 PP) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 2:1 05-12-2023 18:00 0
391. (1.HNL 18. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0:1 1:1 08-12-2023 17:30 0
392. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 2:2 08-12-2023 18:00 0
393. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 1:0 08-12-2023 18:00 3
394. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:3 08-12-2023 20:30 0
395. (I liga 18. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Motor Lublin 0:1 0:4 08-12-2023 20:30 3
396. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:1 09-12-2023 15:00 0
397. (I liga 18. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 2:1 09-12-2023 15:00 3
398. (I liga 18. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:0 09-12-2023 17:30 5
399. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Cracovia - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:2 09-12-2023 17:30 0
400. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 1:2 09-12-2023 20:00 0
401. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 2:1 0:0 09-12-2023 20:00 0
402. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 2:0 0:1 10-12-2023 12:30 0
403. (I liga 18. kolejka) Odra Opole - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 1:1 10-12-2023 12:40 0
404. (I liga 18. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 4:0 10-12-2023 12:40 3
405. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:1 10-12-2023 15:00 0
406. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 4:2 10-12-2023 17:30 0
407. (I liga 18. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:1 11-12-2023 18:00 0
408. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:0 11-12-2023 19:00 3
409. (I liga 19. kolejka) Resovia - Odra Opole 1:0 1:0 15-12-2023 18:00 5
410. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 3:0 3:0 15-12-2023 18:00 5
411. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 1:2 15-12-2023 20:30 0
412. (I liga 19. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 2:0 15-12-2023 20:30 3
413. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 3:3 16-12-2023 15:00 0
414. (I liga 19. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:4 16-12-2023 15:00 3
415. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:2 16-12-2023 17:30 0
416. (I liga 19. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:0 16-12-2023 17:30 0
417. (I liga 19. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 1:0 16-12-2023 20:00 3
418. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań 3:1 2:2 16-12-2023 20:00 0
419. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 1:1 17-12-2023 12:30 0
420. (I liga 19. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa 4:1 2:1 17-12-2023 12:40 3
421. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 0:1 1:0 17-12-2023 15:00 0
422. (I liga 19. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5:0 0:1 17-12-2023 15:00 0
423. (1.HNL 19. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 2:0 0:0 17-12-2023 17:15 0
424. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Cracovia 1:2 2:0 17-12-2023 17:30 0
425. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:0 17-12-2023 18:00 3
426. (I liga 19. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 2:2 18-12-2023 18:00 0
427. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 0:2 3:0 18-12-2023 19:00 0
428. (I liga 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 1:2 19-12-2023 17:30 0
429. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 0:1 2:0 20-12-2023 19:00 0
430. (1.HNL 20. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 1:0 1:2 28-01-2024 17:45 0
431. (1.HNL 21. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 0:1 1:1 03-02-2024 15:00 0
432. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:1 09-02-2024 18:00 3
433. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa 0:2 0:1 09-02-2024 20:30 3
434. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 3:0 6:0 10-02-2024 15:00 3
435. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Płock 1:0 2:2 10-02-2024 15:00 0
436. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:3 10-02-2024 17:30 3
437. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 2:0 10-02-2024 20:00 3
438. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 2:1 11-02-2024 12:30 0
439. (1.HNL 22. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 1:0 4:0 11-02-2024 15:00 3
440. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 1:3 11-02-2024 15:00 3
441. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:1 11-02-2024 17:30 0
442. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 2:1 12-02-2024 19:00 0
443. (I liga 20. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:0 16-02-2024 18:00 0
444. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:4 16-02-2024 18:00 3
445. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec 3:1 0:1 16-02-2024 20:30 0
446. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 3:1 2:0 16-02-2024 20:30 3
447. (I liga 20. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia 1:2 2:2 17-02-2024 15:00 0
448. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:0 17-02-2024 15:00 0
449. (1.HNL 23. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk 0:3 0:2 17-02-2024 17:10 3
450. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 3:1 1:2 17-02-2024 17:30 0
451. (I liga 20. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 1:2 0:3 17-02-2024 17:30 3
452. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 2:0 3:1 17-02-2024 20:00 3
453. (I liga 20. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 1:0 3:1 17-02-2024 20:00 3
454. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 1:2 1:1 18-02-2024 12:30 0
455. (I liga 20. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:2 18-02-2024 12:40 5
456. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 1:1 18-02-2024 15:00 0
457. (I liga 20. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:1 18-02-2024 15:00 0
458. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 2:0 0:2 18-02-2024 17:30 0
459. (I liga 20. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 0:1 18-02-2024 18:00 0
460. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin 3:0 2:0 19-02-2024 18:00 3
461. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:0 3:1 19-02-2024 19:00 3
462. (I liga 17. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:0 20-02-2024 18:00 3
463. (I liga 21. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 2:1 23-02-2024 18:00 3
464. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Cracovia 3:1 0:0 23-02-2024 18:00 0
465. (I liga 21. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:1 23-02-2024 20:30 3
466. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - ŁKS Łódź 4:0 4:2 23-02-2024 20:30 3
467. (I liga 21. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 2:1 1:2 24-02-2024 12:40 0
468. (I liga 21. kolejka) Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 0:1 2:1 24-02-2024 15:00 0
469. (1.HNL 24. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:3 1:1 24-02-2024 15:00 0
470. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 1:1 24-02-2024 15:00 0
471. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:0 24-02-2024 17:30 0
472. (I liga 21. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:2 1:0 24-02-2024 17:30 3
473. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 0:0 24-02-2024 20:00 0
474. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 2:2 25-02-2024 12:30 0
475. (I liga 21. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszów 3:0 5:1 25-02-2024 12:40 3
476. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 3:1 25-02-2024 15:00 0
477. (I liga 21. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:2 25-02-2024 15:00 3
478. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 2:1 3:3 25-02-2024 17:30 0
479. (I liga 21. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 1:0 25-02-2024 18:00 3
480. (I liga 21. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 0:1 26-02-2024 18:00 3
481. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:0 26-02-2024 19:00 0
482. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 2:0 2:0 27-02-2024 18:00 5
483. (I liga 17. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:2 28-02-2024 18:00 3
484. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Stal Mielec - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 1:0 28-02-2024 18:30 3
485. (I liga 22. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 2:0 1:3 01-03-2024 18:00 0
486. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 4:1 0:1 01-03-2024 18:00 0
487. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice 3:1 3:0 01-03-2024 20:30 3
488. (I liga 22. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia 0:2 0:1 01-03-2024 20:30 3
489. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 2:4 02-03-2024 12:00 0
490. (I liga 22. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 3:1 02-03-2024 12:40 3
491. (III liga gr.III 19. kolejka) LZS Starowice Dolne - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 1:1 02-03-2024 13:00 0
492. (III liga gr.IV 19. kolejka) Garbarnia Kraków - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 3:3 02-03-2024 13:00 0
493. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 2:1 02-03-2024 15:00 3
494. (I liga 22. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 0:1 2:2 02-03-2024 15:00 0
495. (1.HNL 25. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 1:0 1:0 02-03-2024 17:10 5
496. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 2:0 2:1 02-03-2024 17:30 3
497. (I liga 22. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 1:0 1:2 02-03-2024 17:30 0
498. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 1:1 02-03-2024 20:00 0
499. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 3:2 03-03-2024 12:30 0
500. (I liga 22. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:1 03-03-2024 12:40 0
501. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 2:0 1:0 03-03-2024 15:00 3
502. (I liga 22. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 03-03-2024 15:00 0
503. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 0:1 4:0 03-03-2024 17:30 0
504. (I liga 22. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 0:0 03-03-2024 18:00 0