Typy Nowakadam2006
Mecz | Typ | Wynik | Data | Pkt | |
1. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2:1 | 2:2 | 21-07-2023 18:00 | 0 |
2. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin | 0:2 | 0:1 | 21-07-2023 18:00 | 3 |
3. | (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk | 2:0 | 1:2 | 21-07-2023 20:00 | 0 |
4. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź | 3:0 | 3:0 | 21-07-2023 20:30 | 5 |
5. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:1 | 3:2 | 21-07-2023 20:30 | 3 |
6. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia | 1:2 | 2:2 | 22-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
7. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Lechia Gdańsk | 1:2 | 2:4 | 22-07-2023 15:00 | 3 |
8. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:1 | 3:0 | 22-07-2023 17:30 | 3 |
9. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków | 2:2 | 2:2 | 22-07-2023 17:30 | 5 |
10. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań | 1:2 | 1:2 | 22-07-2023 20:00 | 5 |
11. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy | 1:1 | 2:3 | 22-07-2023 20:00 | 0 |
12. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Płock | 1:1 | 1:1 | 23-07-2023 12:40 | 5 |
13. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom | 2:1 | 0:2 | 23-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
14. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Resovia | 0:1 | 2:0 | 23-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
15. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów | 2:0 | 2:1 | 23-07-2023 17:30 | 3 |
16. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice | 1:1 | 1:0 | 23-07-2023 18:00 | 0 |
17. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice | 2:0 | 3:2 | 23-07-2023 20:00 | 3 |
18. | (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole | 0:1 | 2:5 | 24-07-2023 18:00 | 3 |
19. | (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław | 1:1 | 1:1 | 24-07-2023 19:00 | 5 |
20. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | 0:0 | 28-07-2023 18:00 | 0 |
21. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Motor Lublin | 2:0 | 0:1 | 28-07-2023 20:30 | 0 |
22. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | 2:0 | 29-07-2023 15:00 | 3 |
23. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszków | 2:0 | 1:1 | 29-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
24. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:1 | 4:1 | 29-07-2023 17:30 | 0 |
25. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock | 1:1 | 1:1 | 29-07-2023 17:30 | 5 |
26. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica | 0:1 | 1:4 | 29-07-2023 20:00 | 3 |
27. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin | 1:0 | 1:2 | 29-07-2023 20:00 | 0 |
28. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków | 0:2 | 2:3 | 30-07-2023 12:40 | 3 |
29. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia | 2:2 | 3:0 | 30-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
30. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | 0:0 | 30-07-2023 15:00 | 0 |
31. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom | 2:0 | 2:0 | 30-07-2023 17:30 | 5 |
32. | (I liga 2. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy | 0:1 | 1:2 | 30-07-2023 18:00 | 3 |
33. | (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź | 2:1 | 2:1 | 30-07-2023 20:00 | 5 |
34. | (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka | 1:0 | 1:0 | 30-07-2023 21:05 | 5 |
35. | (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów | 2:1 | 3:1 | 31-07-2023 18:00 | 3 |
36. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0:1 | 1:0 | 04-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
37. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź | 1:1 | 2:1 | 04-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
38. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce | 2:1 | 2:1 | 04-08-2023 20:30 | 5 |
39. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk | 0:1 | 1:1 | 04-08-2023 20:30 | 0 |
40. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna | 2:1 | 0:0 | 05-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
41. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań | 3:0 | 2:2 | 05-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
42. | (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wiślanie Jaśkowice - Wisłoka Dębica | 0:1 | 4:0 | 05-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
43. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice | 2:2 | 0:0 | 05-08-2023 17:30 | 3 |
44. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów | 3:1 | 0:0 | 05-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
45. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia | 2:1 | 0:1 | 05-08-2023 20:00 | 0 |
46. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1:0 | 0:5 | 05-08-2023 20:00 | 0 |
47. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Motor Lublin - GKS Katowice | 0:1 | 1:1 | 06-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
48. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań | 0:2 | 1:1 | 06-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
49. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Tychy | 2:2 | 0:2 | 06-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
50. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów | 3:1 | 3:0 | 06-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
51. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa | 3:1 | 2:3 | 07-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
52. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec | 2:1 | 1:0 | 07-08-2023 19:00 | 3 |
53. | (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2:1 | 1:1 | 07-08-2023 20:00 | 0 |
54. | (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze | 1:3 | 2:2 | 08-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
55. | (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław | 1:1 | 3:1 | 12-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
56. | (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2:1 | 1:0 | 12-08-2023 15:00 | 3 |
57. | (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) Kuźnia Ustroń - ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1:0 | 1:2 | 12-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
58. | (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Garbarnia Kraków | 1:2 | 1:3 | 12-08-2023 17:00 | 3 |
59. | (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków | 2:2 | 1:0 | 12-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
60. | (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | 0:1 | 12-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
61. | (I liga 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia | 1:2 | 0:1 | 12-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
62. | (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź | 2:2 | 1:0 | 12-08-2023 20:00 | 0 |
63. | (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Chełmianka Chełm - Wisłoka Dębica | 2:1 | 1:2 | 18-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
64. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:1 | 2:1 | 18-08-2023 18:00 | 5 |
65. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 | 1:0 | 18-08-2023 18:00 | 3 |
66. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Odra Opole | 2:2 | 1:3 | 18-08-2023 20:30 | 0 |
67. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź | 1:2 | 1:1 | 18-08-2023 20:30 | 0 |
68. | (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze | 2:1 | 2:1 | 19-08-2023 15:00 | 5 |
69. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań | 2:0 | 3:2 | 19-08-2023 15:00 | 3 |
70. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1:1 | 3:1 | 19-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
71. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna | 0:1 | 0:1 | 19-08-2023 17:30 | 5 |
72. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec | 2:0 | 2:0 | 19-08-2023 17:30 | 5 |
73. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Warszawa | 2:1 | 0:3 | 19-08-2023 20:00 | 0 |
74. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:2 | 0:1 | 19-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
75. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy | 2:2 | 2:0 | 20-08-2023 12:40 | 0 |
76. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Rzeszów | 2:1 | 2:1 | 20-08-2023 15:00 | 5 |
77. | (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) LKS Tworków - ROW 1964 Rybnik | 0:1 | 3:3 | 20-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
78. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin | 0:1 | 1:0 | 20-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
79. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań | 0:2 | 3:1 | 20-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
80. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Lechia Gdańsk | 1:2 | 2:0 | 20-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
81. | (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk | 0:1 | 0:2 | 20-08-2023 18:50 | 3 |
82. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce | 3:1 | 1:0 | 20-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
83. | (I liga 5. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice | 0:1 | 0:2 | 21-08-2023 18:00 | 3 |
84. | (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice | 2:2 | 1:1 | 21-08-2023 19:00 | 3 |
85. | (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1:2 | 1:0 | 23-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
86. | (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik | 1:2 | 2:1 | 23-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
87. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom | 1:2 | 2:0 | 25-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
88. | (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica | 2:1 | 0:0 | 25-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
89. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2:0 | 3:0 | 25-08-2023 20:30 | 3 |
90. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław | 2:1 | 0:2 | 25-08-2023 20:30 | 0 |
91. | (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze | 1:2 | 1:1 | 26-08-2023 14:00 | 0 |
92. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Cracovia | 0:2 | 0:0 | 26-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
93. | (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia | 2:2 | 3:0 | 26-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
94. | (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 2:1 | 1:3 | 26-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
95. | (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) KS Wiązownica - Wisłoka Dębica | 1:1 | 4:2 | 26-08-2023 17:00 | 0 |
96. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź | 1:2 | 2:1 | 26-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
97. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin | 2:1 | 0:1 | 26-08-2023 17:30 | 0 |
98. | (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk | 1:2 | 1:2 | 26-08-2023 19:00 | 5 |
99. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock | 2:1 | 1:0 | 26-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
100. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów | 1:1 | 0:0 | 26-08-2023 20:00 | 3 |
101. | (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | 3:0 | 27-08-2023 12:00 | 3 |
102. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | 5:1 | 27-08-2023 12:40 | 3 |
103. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 1:2 | 2:0 | 27-08-2023 15:00 | 0 |
104. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów | 2:0 | 2:1 | 27-08-2023 15:00 | 3 |
105. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | 4:1 | 27-08-2023 17:30 | 3 |
106. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Znicz Pruszków | 3:0 | 1:0 | 27-08-2023 18:00 | 3 |
107. | (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:0 | 0:0 | 28-08-2023 18:00 | 0 |
108. | (CLJ 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | 4:0 | 30-08-2023 12:00 | 0 |
109. | (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław | 2:0 | 0:2 | 30-08-2023 18:30 | 0 |
110. | (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze | 0:1 | 2:1 | 01-09-2023 17:00 | 0 |
111. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1:1 | 0:4 | 01-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
112. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań | 2:1 | 0:2 | 01-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
113. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków | 1:1 | 1:1 | 01-09-2023 20:30 | 5 |
114. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec | 0:1 | 1:1 | 01-09-2023 20:30 | 0 |
115. | (CLJ 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze | 1:2 | 6:0 | 02-09-2023 13:00 | 0 |
116. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | 1:1 | 02-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
117. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | 1:0 | 02-09-2023 15:00 | 3 |
118. | (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Tempo Puńców - ROW 1964 Rybnik | 0:1 | 1:4 | 02-09-2023 16:00 | 3 |
119. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa | 2:1 | 3:0 | 02-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
120. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce | 2:0 | 0:0 | 02-09-2023 17:30 | 0 |
121. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze | 3:1 | 1:1 | 02-09-2023 20:00 | 0 |
122. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna | 0:1 | 0:1 | 02-09-2023 20:00 | 5 |
123. | (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 02-09-2023 21:05 | 0 |
124. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:1 | 2:1 | 03-09-2023 12:30 | 5 |
125. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 | 5:2 | 03-09-2023 12:40 | 3 |
126. | (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 2:0 | 0:0 | 03-09-2023 14:00 | 0 |
127. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice | 0:1 | 1:1 | 03-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
128. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 | 1:0 | 03-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
129. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź | 3:1 | 3:1 | 03-09-2023 17:30 | 5 |
130. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy | 2:2 | 2:1 | 03-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
131. | (I liga 7. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów | 1:2 | 3:2 | 03-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
132. | (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 | 2:0 | 03-09-2023 20:00 | 3 |
133. | (eME 2024) Polska - Wyspy Owcze | 4:0 | 2:0 | 07-09-2023 20:45 | 3 |
134. | (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Lędziny | 2:0 | 2:1 | 09-09-2023 16:00 | 3 |
135. | (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica | 2:1 | 1:1 | 09-09-2023 16:00 | 0 |
136. | (eME 2024) Albania - Polska | 1:2 | 2:0 | 10-09-2023 20:45 | 0 |
137. | (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 2:1 | 1:0 | 13-09-2023 17:00 | 3 |
138. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Śląsk Wrocław | 2:2 | 1:3 | 15-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
139. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Płock | 2:1 | 0:1 | 15-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
140. | (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:2 | 0:1 | 15-09-2023 20:30 | 0 |
141. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów | 5:1 | 1:0 | 15-09-2023 20:30 | 3 |
142. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 3:1 | 3:1 | 16-09-2023 15:00 | 5 |
143. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków | 2:0 | 0:1 | 16-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
144. | (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 0:1 | 0:1 | 16-09-2023 16:00 | 5 |
145. | (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik | 0:1 | 1:2 | 16-09-2023 16:00 | 3 |
146. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Chrobry Głogów | 3:0 | 1:1 | 16-09-2023 17:30 | 0 |
147. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź | 2:0 | 1:0 | 16-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
148. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | 1:1 | 16-09-2023 20:00 | 5 |
149. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Odra Opole - Lechia Gdańsk | 0:1 | 0:0 | 16-09-2023 20:00 | 0 |
150. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom | 1:2 | 3:2 | 17-09-2023 12:30 | 0 |
151. | (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Motor Lublin | 2:1 | 2:0 | 17-09-2023 12:40 | 3 |
152. | (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź | 2:0 | 6:0 | 17-09-2023 14:00 | 3 |
153. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia | 0:1 | 2:0 | 17-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
154. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2:0 | 2:2 | 17-09-2023 16:00 | 0 |
155. | (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze | 2:0 | 1:4 | 17-09-2023 16:00 | 0 |
156. | (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk | 1:1 | 2:1 | 17-09-2023 17:00 | 0 |
157. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań | 0:3 | 0:2 | 17-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
158. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica | 2:1 | 2:1 | 17-09-2023 18:00 | 5 |
159. | (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia | 2:2 | 3:1 | 18-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
160. | (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin | 0:2 | 4:2 | 18-09-2023 19:00 | 0 |
161. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź | 1:0 | 1:1 | 22-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
162. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna | 1:1 | 1:1 | 22-09-2023 18:00 | 5 |
163. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole | 2:1 | 1:2 | 22-09-2023 18:00 | 0 |
164. | (IV liga gr.II 8. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Orzeł Łękawica | 2:0 | 1:0 | 22-09-2023 19:00 | 3 |
165. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:2 | 2:2 | 22-09-2023 20:30 | 0 |
166. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Katowice | 2:1 | 5:1 | 22-09-2023 20:30 | 3 |
167. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 | 1:1 | 23-09-2023 12:30 | 0 |
168. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | 1:0 | 23-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
169. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Polonia Warszawa | 1:0 | 1:1 | 23-09-2023 15:00 | 0 |
170. | (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica | 1:1 | 1:1 | 23-09-2023 16:00 | 5 |
171. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Kraków | 0:1 | 1:4 | 23-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
172. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin | 0:1 | 1:5 | 23-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
173. | (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva | 2:0 | 1:0 | 23-09-2023 19:15 | 3 |
174. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec | 3:0 | 2:1 | 23-09-2023 20:00 | 3 |
175. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | 1:0 | 23-09-2023 20:00 | 0 |
176. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań | 2:2 | 1:0 | 24-09-2023 12:30 | 0 |
177. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy | 1:1 | 4:1 | 24-09-2023 12:40 | 0 |
178. | (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Śląsk II Wrocław | 1:1 | 2:3 | 24-09-2023 14:00 | 0 |
179. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa | 0:2 | 3:5 | 24-09-2023 15:00 | 3 |
180. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów | 0:1 | 1:2 | 24-09-2023 15:00 | 3 |
181. | (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 | 2:1 | 24-09-2023 17:30 | 3 |
182. | (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0:2 | 1:3 | 24-09-2023 18:00 | 3 |
183. | (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | 3:4 | 27-09-2023 20:00 | 0 |