Typy davidek888

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 2:2 21-07-2023 18:00 3
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 0:1 21-07-2023 18:00 3
3. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 1:2 1:2 21-07-2023 20:00 5
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 3:0 21-07-2023 20:30 5
5. (I liga 1. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 3:2 21-07-2023 20:30 0
6. (I liga 1. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 2:4 22-07-2023 15:00 0
7. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 0:2 2:2 22-07-2023 15:00 0
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 3:0 22-07-2023 17:30 0
9. (I liga 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:2 22-07-2023 17:30 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:2 22-07-2023 20:00 3
11. (I liga 1. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:3 22-07-2023 20:00 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Płock 2:0 1:1 23-07-2023 12:40 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Resovia 1:3 2:0 23-07-2023 15:00 0
14. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 2:0 0:2 23-07-2023 15:00 0
15. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 2:1 23-07-2023 17:30 3
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 1:2 1:0 23-07-2023 18:00 0
17. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 3:2 23-07-2023 20:00 3
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 1:1 2:5 24-07-2023 18:00 0
19. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 1:1 24-07-2023 19:00 3
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 1:1 0:0 28-07-2023 18:00 3
21. (I liga 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Motor Lublin 2:0 0:1 28-07-2023 20:30 0
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 2:0 28-07-2023 20:30 0
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 1:1 29-07-2023 15:00 0
24. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:0 29-07-2023 15:00 0
25. (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock 0:2 1:1 29-07-2023 17:30 0
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 4:1 29-07-2023 17:30 0
27. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 1:2 29-07-2023 20:00 0
28. (I liga 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 3:1 1:4 29-07-2023 20:00 0
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:3 30-07-2023 12:40 3
30. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 1:1 0:0 30-07-2023 15:00 3
31. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 2:0 3:0 30-07-2023 15:00 3
32. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:0 2:0 30-07-2023 17:30 5
33. (I liga 2. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 1:2 1:2 30-07-2023 18:00 5
34. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 1:0 2:1 30-07-2023 20:00 3
35. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:0 1:0 30-07-2023 21:05 3
36. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:1 31-07-2023 18:00 3
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:0 04-08-2023 18:00 3
38. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 1:1 2:1 04-08-2023 18:00 0
39. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 0:2 2:1 04-08-2023 20:30 0
40. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 1:1 04-08-2023 20:30 5
41. (I liga 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 0:0 05-08-2023 15:00 3
42. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:0 2:2 05-08-2023 15:00 0
43. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wiślanie Jaśkowice - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 4:0 05-08-2023 17:00 0
44. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów 3:0 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
45. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 2:0 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
46. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 1:1 0:1 05-08-2023 20:00 0
47. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 0:5 05-08-2023 20:00 3
48. (I liga 3. kolejka) Motor Lublin - GKS Katowice 1:2 1:1 06-08-2023 15:00 0
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:1 1:1 06-08-2023 17:30 5
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 1:1 0:2 06-08-2023 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 3:0 06-08-2023 20:00 3
52. (I liga 3. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 2:3 07-08-2023 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:0 07-08-2023 19:00 3
54. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 1:1 07-08-2023 20:00 0
55. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 2:2 08-08-2023 17:30 0
56. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 3:1 11-08-2023 18:00 3
57. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 2:1 11-08-2023 18:00 0
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 2:1 11-08-2023 20:30 0
59. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock 1:1 4:1 11-08-2023 20:30 0
60. (CLJ 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:0 3:1 12-08-2023 12:00 3
61. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 3:1 12-08-2023 15:00 0
62. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 1:0 12-08-2023 15:00 0
63. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 1:3 12-08-2023 17:00 0
64. (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) Kuźnia Ustroń - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 1:2 12-08-2023 17:00 3
65. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 1:1 1:0 12-08-2023 17:30 0
66. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:1 12-08-2023 17:30 3
67. (I liga 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 2:1 0:1 12-08-2023 20:00 0
68. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 1:0 12-08-2023 20:00 0
69. (I liga 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Znicz Pruszków 1:1 1:0 13-08-2023 12:40 0
70. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LZS Starowice Dolne 3:0 3:2 13-08-2023 14:00 3
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom 2:0 0:2 13-08-2023 15:00 0
72. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 0:2 2:3 13-08-2023 15:00 3
73. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:1 13-08-2023 17:30 0
74. (I liga 4. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Motor Lublin 1:1 0:2 13-08-2023 18:00 0
75. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:0 3:0 13-08-2023 21:05 3
76. (I liga 4. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 1:2 3:4 14-08-2023 18:00 3
77. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:2 14-08-2023 19:00 0
78. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS II Tychy 2:0 0:6 16-08-2023 16:00 0
79. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Chełmianka Chełm - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 1:2 18-08-2023 17:00 3
80. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 1:0 18-08-2023 18:00 0
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:1 18-08-2023 18:00 5
82. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:0 1:1 18-08-2023 20:30 0
83. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Odra Opole 1:1 1:3 18-08-2023 20:30 0
84. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 3:1 19-08-2023 15:00 0
85. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 2:1 19-08-2023 15:00 0
86. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 1:1 3:2 19-08-2023 15:00 0
87. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 2:0 2:0 19-08-2023 17:30 5
88. (I liga 5. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 0:1 19-08-2023 17:30 0
89. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 0:1 19-08-2023 20:00 3
90. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Warszawa 1:3 0:3 19-08-2023 20:00 3
91. (I liga 5. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 1:1 2:0 20-08-2023 12:40 0
92. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) LKS Tworków - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 3:3 20-08-2023 15:00 0
93. (I liga 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Rzeszów 2:0 2:1 20-08-2023 15:00 3
94. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 1:0 20-08-2023 15:00 0
95. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:2 3:1 20-08-2023 17:30 0
96. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 2:0 20-08-2023 18:00 0
97. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk 0:2 0:2 20-08-2023 18:50 5
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:1 1:0 20-08-2023 20:00 3
99. (I liga 5. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice 1:2 0:2 21-08-2023 18:00 3
100. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:1 21-08-2023 19:00 5
101. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Bytom Odrzański 3:0 1:0 23-08-2023 17:00 3
102. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik 2:0 2:1 23-08-2023 17:00 3
103. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:1 2:0 25-08-2023 18:00 0
104. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 1:1 0:0 25-08-2023 18:00 3
105. (I liga 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 3:0 25-08-2023 20:30 0
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 0:2 25-08-2023 20:30 0
107. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 1:1 26-08-2023 14:00 0
108. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Cracovia 1:2 0:0 26-08-2023 15:00 0
109. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia 2:1 3:0 26-08-2023 15:00 3
110. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) KS Wiązownica - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 4:2 26-08-2023 17:00 0
111. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 2:0 1:3 26-08-2023 17:00 0
112. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 2:2 2:1 26-08-2023 17:30 0
113. (I liga 6. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 3:1 0:1 26-08-2023 17:30 0
114. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:2 1:2 26-08-2023 19:00 3
115. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:0 26-08-2023 20:00 3
116. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 0:0 26-08-2023 20:00 0
117. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3:1 3:0 27-08-2023 12:00 3
118. (I liga 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 1:1 5:1 27-08-2023 12:40 0
119. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 2:0 27-08-2023 15:00 0
120. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 2:1 27-08-2023 15:00 0
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 4:1 27-08-2023 17:30 0
122. (I liga 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Znicz Pruszków 2:2 1:0 27-08-2023 18:00 0
123. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 0:0 28-08-2023 18:00 0
124. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 4:0 30-08-2023 12:00 0
125. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 0:2 30-08-2023 18:30 0
126. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 2:1 01-09-2023 17:00 0
127. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 0:4 01-09-2023 18:00 3
128. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 1:2 0:2 01-09-2023 18:00 3
129. (I liga 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
130. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec 1:2 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
131. (CLJ 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 6:0 02-09-2023 13:00 0
132. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:1 02-09-2023 15:00 5
133. (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:0 02-09-2023 15:00 0
134. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Tempo Puńców - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 1:4 02-09-2023 16:00 3
135. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 3:0 02-09-2023 17:30 0
136. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 2:2 0:0 02-09-2023 17:30 3
137. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:1 02-09-2023 20:00 0
138. (I liga 7. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 0:1 02-09-2023 20:00 3
139. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 2:0 0:1 02-09-2023 21:05 0
140. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:1 03-09-2023 12:30 0
141. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 5:2 03-09-2023 12:40 0
142. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:0 0:0 03-09-2023 14:00 0
143. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:0 03-09-2023 15:00 0
144. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 0:2 1:1 03-09-2023 15:00 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 2:0 3:1 03-09-2023 17:30 3
146. (I liga 7. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 2:0 3:2 03-09-2023 18:00 3
147. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 0:2 2:1 03-09-2023 18:00 0
148. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:0 03-09-2023 20:00 3
149. (eME 2024) Polska - Wyspy Owcze 5:0 2:0 07-09-2023 20:45 3
150. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 3:1 3:0 09-09-2023 12:00 3
151. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 1:1 09-09-2023 16:00 0
152. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Lędziny 3:0 2:1 09-09-2023 16:00 3
153. (eME 2024) Albania - Polska 1:3 2:0 10-09-2023 20:45 0
154. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 1:0 13-09-2023 17:00 3
155. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 1:3 15-09-2023 18:00 3
156. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Płock 0:2 0:1 15-09-2023 18:00 3
157. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 0:1 15-09-2023 20:30 0
158. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 1:0 15-09-2023 20:30 3
159. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1 3:1 16-09-2023 15:00 0
160. (I liga 8. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków 2:2 0:1 16-09-2023 15:00 0
161. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 0:1 16-09-2023 16:00 0
162. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 1:2 16-09-2023 16:00 3
163. (I liga 8. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 16-09-2023 17:30 0
164. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 1:0 16-09-2023 17:30 3
165. (I liga 8. kolejka) Odra Opole - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 0:0 16-09-2023 20:00 0
166. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:1 16-09-2023 20:00 0
167. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 1:1 3:2 17-09-2023 12:30 0
168. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Motor Lublin 1:2 2:0 17-09-2023 12:40 0
169. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:0 6:0 17-09-2023 14:00 3
170. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 1:2 2:0 17-09-2023 15:00 0
171. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 1:4 17-09-2023 16:00 3
172. (I liga 8. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 2:2 17-09-2023 16:00 3
173. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:2 2:1 17-09-2023 17:00 0
174. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 0:2 0:2 17-09-2023 17:30 5
175. (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1:1 2:1 17-09-2023 18:00 0
176. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 2:0 3:1 18-09-2023 18:00 3
177. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 4:2 18-09-2023 19:00 0
178. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 1:1 3:4 27-09-2023 20:00 0
179. (1 runda PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:4 27-09-2023 21:00 3
180. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 4:1 28-09-2023 20:00 0
181. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce 1:2 2:3 29-09-2023 18:00 3
182. (I liga 10. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 2:0 29-09-2023 18:00 0
183. (I liga 10. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 2:0 2:0 29-09-2023 20:30 5
184. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 1:1 3:2 29-09-2023 20:30 0
185. (I liga 10. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 30-09-2023 15:00 0
186. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia 0:1 0:2 30-09-2023 15:00 3
187. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 3:2 30-09-2023 16:00 0
188. (I liga 10. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:1 1:0 30-09-2023 17:30 0
189. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 2:2 30-09-2023 17:30 0
190. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 3:1 30-09-2023 19:22 0
191. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 2:1 2:1 30-09-2023 20:00 5
192. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 0:1 30-09-2023 20:00 3
193. (I liga 10. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:1 0:0 01-10-2023 12:40 0
194. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 2:0 3:0 01-10-2023 15:00 3
195. (I liga 10. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 0:0 01-10-2023 15:00 3
196. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 3:1 01-10-2023 16:00 0
197. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:2 5:0 01-10-2023 17:30 0
198. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 2:1 01-10-2023 18:00 3
199. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:1 1:0 01-10-2023 18:00 3
200. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:2 2:0 01-10-2023 20:00 0
201. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 02-10-2023 18:00 0
202. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 0:2 02-10-2023 19:00 0
203. (I liga 11. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 1:2 0:0 06-10-2023 18:00 0
204. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 2:2 1:1 06-10-2023 18:00 3
205. (I liga 11. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:1 06-10-2023 20:30 0
206. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 4:1 06-10-2023 20:30 3
207. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 2:0 4:2 07-10-2023 11:00 3
208. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 3:2 07-10-2023 12:00 0
209. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 3:0 07-10-2023 12:30 0
210. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 3:0 1:1 07-10-2023 14:00 0
211. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 2:0 07-10-2023 15:00 0
212. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Rzeszów 3:0 0:1 07-10-2023 15:00 0
213. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec 1:1 1:0 07-10-2023 15:00 0
214. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 6:2 07-10-2023 17:30 3
215. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:1 07-10-2023 17:30 5
216. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 1:2 1:0 07-10-2023 18:30 0
217. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 3
218. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 2:2 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 0
219. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:1 08-10-2023 12:30 0
220. (I liga 11. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Miedź Legnica 2:1 1:3 08-10-2023 12:40 0
221. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Tychy 1:1 2:0 08-10-2023 15:00 0
222. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:4 08-10-2023 15:00 0
223. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:2 08-10-2023 17:30 0
224. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 0:0 08-10-2023 18:00 0
225. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Warszawa 2:3 0:2 08-10-2023 18:00 3
226. (eME 2024) Wyspy Owcze - Polska 0:5 0:2 12-10-2023 20:45 3
227. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 1:3 1:2 14-10-2023 15:00 3
228. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Odra Opole 2:0 3:1 15-10-2023 13:45 3
229. (eME 2024) Polska - Mołdawia 3:0 1:1 15-10-2023 20:45 0
230. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:5 17-10-2023 18:00 0
231. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:2 20-10-2023 11:00 0
232. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Motor Lublin 1:1 0:1 20-10-2023 18:00 0
233. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 0:0 20-10-2023 18:00 0
234. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 3:0 20-10-2023 20:30 0
235. (I liga 12. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Resovia 2:0 4:1 20-10-2023 20:30 3
236. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0 1:1 21-10-2023 11:00 0
237. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Polonia Łaziska Górne - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 5:1 21-10-2023 14:00 0
238. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Świdniczanka Świdnik 2:0 2:0 21-10-2023 14:30 5
239. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 0:0 21-10-2023 15:00 3
240. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Cracovia 1:2 1:1 21-10-2023 15:00 0
241. (I liga 12. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 3:0 21-10-2023 17:30 0
242. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:1 4:0 21-10-2023 17:30 0
243. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 3:1 21-10-2023 20:00 3
244. (I liga 12. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 1:1 4:0 21-10-2023 20:00 0
245. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 2:2 1:1 22-10-2023 12:30 3
246. (I liga 12. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 2:1 22-10-2023 15:00 3
247. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 2:1 22-10-2023 17:30 3
248. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 2:0 0:2 22-10-2023 18:00 0
249. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 1:2 1:1 22-10-2023 18:00 0
250. (I liga 12. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 2:0 23-10-2023 18:00 5
251. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 1:1 0:1 23-10-2023 19:00 0
252. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 3:3 24-10-2023 18:00 3
253. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Lechia Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 2:1 25-10-2023 15:00 0
254. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 5:3 27-10-2023 18:00 3
255. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 2:1 27-10-2023 18:00 0
256. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 0:2 27-10-2023 18:00 0
257. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 0:2 0:1 27-10-2023 18:00 3
258. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 0:4 0:5 27-10-2023 20:30 3
259. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 1:3 2:1 27-10-2023 20:30 0
260. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:1 28-10-2023 12:30 5
261. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 3:0 28-10-2023 14:00 0
262. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 0
263. (I liga 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów 2:0 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 3
264. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 2:1 28-10-2023 17:00 0
265. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
266. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:1 0:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
267. (I liga 13. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 3:0 28-10-2023 20:00 3
268. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 2:2 28-10-2023 20:00 0
269. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 2:0 2:3 29-10-2023 12:30 0
270. (I liga 13. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Odra Opole 0:2 2:0 29-10-2023 12:40 0
271. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:2 29-10-2023 15:00 3
272. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:3 29-10-2023 15:00 0
273. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:1 29-10-2023 17:30 0
274. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Czaniec 3:0 3:1 29-10-2023 18:00 3
275. (I liga 13. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Miedź Legnica 1:2 1:1 30-10-2023 18:00 0
276. (1/16 PP) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 1:2 31-10-2023 18:00 3
277. (I liga 12. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:1 31-10-2023 18:00 3
278. (I liga 14. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Resovia 2:1 1:2 03-11-2023 18:00 0
279. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:0 03-11-2023 18:00 3
280. (I liga 14. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 0:0 03-11-2023 20:30 0
281. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 1:1 4:0 03-11-2023 20:30 0
282. (CLJ 13. kolejka) MKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 0:0 04-11-2023 13:00 0
283. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Spójnia Landek - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 0:2 04-11-2023 14:00 3
284. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 3:0 1:1 04-11-2023 14:00 0
285. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 0:2 04-11-2023 15:00 5
286. (I liga 14. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:0 04-11-2023 15:00 3
287. (I liga 14. kolejka) Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 0:3 04-11-2023 17:30 0
288. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań 2:2 0:1 04-11-2023 17:30 0
289. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Rudeš 3:0 1:0 04-11-2023 18:10 3
290. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 2:0 04-11-2023 20:00 3
291. (I liga 14. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 1:1 04-11-2023 20:00 0
292. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:3 05-11-2023 12:00 0
293. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 2:1 05-11-2023 12:30 3
294. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 1:3 05-11-2023 12:40 3
295. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice 1:2 2:2 05-11-2023 15:00 0
296. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 5:0 05-11-2023 15:00 0
297. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa 1:1 0:1 05-11-2023 17:30 0
298. (I liga 14. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock 1:2 2:2 05-11-2023 18:00 0
299. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 1:0 06-11-2023 18:00 3
300. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 3:0 1:0 06-11-2023 19:00 3
301. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 0:3 2:3 08-11-2023 12:00 3
302. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 1:3 0:1 08-11-2023 17:00 3
303. (I liga 15. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:0 10-11-2023 18:00 0
304. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 0:2 10-11-2023 18:00 0
305. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 0:1 10-11-2023 20:30 3
306. (I liga 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 1:1 0:0 10-11-2023 20:30 3
307. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 1:2 11-11-2023 13:00 3
308. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Star Starachowice - Wisłoka Dębica 0:3 1:0 11-11-2023 13:00 0
309. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:0 1:1 11-11-2023 13:30 0
310. (I liga 15. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 0:0 11-11-2023 15:00 0
311. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Piast Gliwice 1:2 3:3 11-11-2023 15:00 0
312. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 2:0 1:1 11-11-2023 17:30 0
313. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Odra Opole 1:1 2:0 11-11-2023 17:30 0
314. (I liga 15. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 1:2 11-11-2023 20:00 0
315. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 2:2 11-11-2023 20:00 5
316. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:1 12-11-2023 12:30 0
317. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0 12-11-2023 12:40 3
318. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 3:0 2:0 12-11-2023 13:00 3
319. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:1 12-11-2023 15:00 5
320. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 0:1 12-11-2023 15:00 0
321. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 2:0 3:1 12-11-2023 16:30 3
322. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:0 12-11-2023 17:30 0
323. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:3 12-11-2023 18:00 3
324. (I liga 15. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:0 12-11-2023 18:00 0
325. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom 1:0 0:0 13-11-2023 19:00 0
326. (eME 2024) Polska - Czechy 3:1 1:1 17-11-2023 20:45 0
327. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Karpaty Krosno 1:1 1:1 18-11-2023 13:00 5
328. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 2:3 18-11-2023 13:30 0
329. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 2:1 18-11-2023 17:30 0
330. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:2 19-11-2023 12:00 3
331. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:0 1:1 22-11-2023 15:00 0
332. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 3:0 24-11-2023 18:00 0
333. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 0:2 24-11-2023 18:00 3
334. (I liga 16. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 1:0 24-11-2023 20:30 0
335. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:1 0:0 24-11-2023 20:30 3
336. (III liga gr.III 18. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Unia Turza Śląska 3:0 4:0 25-11-2023 12:00 3
337. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 4:1 25-11-2023 12:00 0
338. (III liga gr.IV 18. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:0 1:3 25-11-2023 13:00 0
339. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia 1:1 1:1 25-11-2023 15:00 5
340. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 3:0 25-11-2023 15:00 0
341. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec 3:1 2:3 25-11-2023 17:30 0
342. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 1:2 3:2 25-11-2023 17:30 0
343. (I liga 16. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Resovia 2:0 3:2 25-11-2023 19:15 3
344. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 2:0 2:2 25-11-2023 20:00 0
345. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Zabrze 0:4 2:1 26-11-2023 12:30 0
346. (I liga 16. kolejka) Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 3:0 26-11-2023 12:40 0
347. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 1:2 1:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
348. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:2 0:2 26-11-2023 15:00 5
349. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 2:0 0:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
350. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3:0 1:3 26-11-2023 17:30 0
351. (I liga 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 2:0 26-11-2023 18:00 0
352. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 3:2 27-11-2023 18:00 0
353. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 0:1 27-11-2023 19:00 5
354. (1/8 PP) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:1 05-12-2023 18:00 0