Typy bialy2727

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 2:2 21-07-2023 18:00 0
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:1 21-07-2023 18:00 0
3. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 1:0 1:2 21-07-2023 20:00 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 3:0 21-07-2023 20:30 3
5. (I liga 1. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 3:2 21-07-2023 20:30 3
6. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 1:0 2:2 22-07-2023 15:00 0
7. (I liga 1. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 2:4 22-07-2023 15:00 3
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 3:0 22-07-2023 17:30 3
9. (I liga 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 0:1 2:2 22-07-2023 17:30 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:2 22-07-2023 20:00 3
11. (I liga 1. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:3 22-07-2023 20:00 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:1 23-07-2023 12:40 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Resovia 2:1 2:0 23-07-2023 15:00 3
14. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:2 23-07-2023 15:00 0
15. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:1 23-07-2023 17:30 5
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:0 23-07-2023 18:00 3
17. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 3:2 23-07-2023 20:00 3
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 1:0 2:5 24-07-2023 18:00 0
19. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 1:1 24-07-2023 19:00 0
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1 0:0 28-07-2023 18:00 0
21. (I liga 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Motor Lublin 3:1 0:1 28-07-2023 20:30 0
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 2:0 28-07-2023 20:30 3
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 1:1 29-07-2023 15:00 0
24. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:0 29-07-2023 15:00 0
25. (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock 1:0 1:1 29-07-2023 17:30 0
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 4:1 29-07-2023 17:30 3
27. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 1:2 29-07-2023 20:00 0
28. (I liga 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 1:0 1:4 29-07-2023 20:00 0
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 2:1 2:3 30-07-2023 12:40 0
30. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 1:0 3:0 30-07-2023 15:00 3
31. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:0 30-07-2023 15:00 0
32. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 3:1 2:0 30-07-2023 17:30 3
33. (I liga 2. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 1:0 1:2 30-07-2023 18:00 0
34. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 30-07-2023 20:00 5
35. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:1 1:0 30-07-2023 21:05 3
36. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:1 31-07-2023 18:00 3
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:0 04-08-2023 18:00 5
38. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 04-08-2023 18:00 5
39. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce 2:1 2:1 04-08-2023 20:30 5
40. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 1:1 04-08-2023 20:30 0
41. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:1 2:2 05-08-2023 15:00 0
42. (I liga 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 0:0 05-08-2023 15:00 0
43. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wiślanie Jaśkowice - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 4:0 05-08-2023 17:00 3
44. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
45. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 0:0 05-08-2023 17:30 0
46. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 0:5 05-08-2023 20:00 3
47. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 2:1 0:1 05-08-2023 20:00 0
48. (I liga 3. kolejka) Motor Lublin - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:1 06-08-2023 15:00 0
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:0 1:1 06-08-2023 17:30 0
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:2 06-08-2023 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 3:0 06-08-2023 20:00 3
52. (I liga 3. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 2:3 07-08-2023 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:0 07-08-2023 19:00 5
54. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:1 07-08-2023 20:00 0
55. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 2:2 08-08-2023 17:30 0
56. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 3:1 11-08-2023 18:00 3
57. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 11-08-2023 18:00 5
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 2:1 11-08-2023 20:30 5
59. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock 0:1 4:1 11-08-2023 20:30 0
60. (CLJ 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:1 3:1 12-08-2023 12:00 5
61. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 3:1 12-08-2023 15:00 3
62. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:0 12-08-2023 15:00 0
63. (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) Kuźnia Ustroń - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 1:2 12-08-2023 17:00 0
64. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 1:3 12-08-2023 17:00 0
65. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:0 12-08-2023 17:30 0
66. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:1 12-08-2023 17:30 5
67. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 1:0 12-08-2023 20:00 3
68. (I liga 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 1:0 0:1 12-08-2023 20:00 0
69. (I liga 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 1:0 13-08-2023 12:40 3
70. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LZS Starowice Dolne 3:1 3:2 13-08-2023 14:00 3
71. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 1:0 2:3 13-08-2023 15:00 0
72. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom 3:1 0:2 13-08-2023 15:00 0
73. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:1 13-08-2023 17:30 0
74. (I liga 4. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Motor Lublin 2:1 0:2 13-08-2023 18:00 0
75. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:1 3:0 13-08-2023 21:05 3
76. (I liga 4. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 0:1 3:4 14-08-2023 18:00 3
77. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 2:2 14-08-2023 19:00 0
78. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS II Tychy 2:1 0:6 16-08-2023 16:00 0
79. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Chełmianka Chełm - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 1:2 18-08-2023 17:00 3
80. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 1:0 18-08-2023 18:00 3
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 2:1 18-08-2023 18:00 3
82. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:1 18-08-2023 20:30 0
83. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Odra Opole 3:1 1:3 18-08-2023 20:30 0
84. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:1 19-08-2023 15:00 5
85. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 3:1 19-08-2023 15:00 3
86. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 1:0 3:2 19-08-2023 15:00 3
87. (I liga 5. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:1 19-08-2023 17:30 0
88. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 3:1 2:0 19-08-2023 17:30 3
89. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:1 19-08-2023 20:00 0
90. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 0:3 19-08-2023 20:00 3
91. (I liga 5. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:0 20-08-2023 12:40 3
92. (I liga 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 2:1 20-08-2023 15:00 3
93. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:0 20-08-2023 15:00 3
94. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) LKS Tworków - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 3:3 20-08-2023 15:00 0
95. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 2:1 3:1 20-08-2023 17:30 3
96. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 2:0 20-08-2023 18:00 0
97. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk 0:1 0:2 20-08-2023 18:50 3
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:1 1:0 20-08-2023 20:00 3
99. (I liga 5. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice 2:1 0:2 21-08-2023 18:00 0
100. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 1:0 1:1 21-08-2023 19:00 0
101. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Bytom Odrzański 3:1 1:0 23-08-2023 17:00 3
102. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Avia Świdnik 1:0 2:1 23-08-2023 17:00 3
103. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 0:1 0:0 25-08-2023 18:00 0
104. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2:1 2:0 25-08-2023 18:00 3
105. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:2 25-08-2023 20:30 0
106. (I liga 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 3:0 25-08-2023 20:30 3
107. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 1:1 26-08-2023 14:00 0
108. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia 3:1 3:0 26-08-2023 15:00 3
109. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Cracovia 1:0 0:0 26-08-2023 15:00 0
110. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) KS Wiązownica - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 4:2 26-08-2023 17:00 0
111. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:3 26-08-2023 17:00 3
112. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 2:1 26-08-2023 17:30 3
113. (I liga 6. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 2:1 0:1 26-08-2023 17:30 0
114. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:1 1:2 26-08-2023 19:00 3
115. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 1:2 1:0 26-08-2023 20:00 0
116. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 0:0 26-08-2023 20:00 0
117. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 2:1 3:0 27-08-2023 12:00 3
118. (I liga 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 3:1 5:1 27-08-2023 12:40 3
119. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 2:0 27-08-2023 15:00 0
120. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 2:1 27-08-2023 15:00 3
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 4:1 27-08-2023 17:30 0
122. (I liga 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 1:0 27-08-2023 18:00 3
123. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 0:0 28-08-2023 18:00 0
124. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 4:0 30-08-2023 12:00 3
125. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:2 30-08-2023 18:30 0
126. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 1:0 2:1 01-09-2023 17:00 3
127. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:2 01-09-2023 18:00 0
128. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 0:4 01-09-2023 18:00 0
129. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
130. (I liga 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:1 01-09-2023 20:30 0
131. (CLJ 4. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 6:0 02-09-2023 13:00 3
132. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 1:0 1:1 02-09-2023 15:00 0
133. (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1:2 1:0 02-09-2023 15:00 0
134. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Tempo Puńców - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 1:4 02-09-2023 16:00 0
135. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 3:1 0:0 02-09-2023 17:30 0
136. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 3:0 02-09-2023 17:30 3
137. (I liga 7. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 0:1 02-09-2023 20:00 5
138. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 1:1 02-09-2023 20:00 0
139. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 2:1 0:1 02-09-2023 21:05 0
140. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:1 03-09-2023 12:30 5
141. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 5:2 03-09-2023 12:40 0
142. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:1 0:0 03-09-2023 14:00 0
143. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:0 03-09-2023 15:00 3
144. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:2 1:1 03-09-2023 15:00 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 2:1 3:1 03-09-2023 17:30 3
146. (I liga 7. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 3:2 03-09-2023 18:00 3
147. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 0:1 2:1 03-09-2023 18:00 0
148. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 03-09-2023 20:00 3
149. (eME 2024) Polska - Wyspy Owcze 3:1 2:0 07-09-2023 20:45 3
150. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 2:1 3:0 09-09-2023 12:00 3
151. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Lędziny 1:0 2:1 09-09-2023 16:00 3
152. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:1 09-09-2023 16:00 0
153. (eME 2024) Albania - Polska 1:2 2:0 10-09-2023 20:45 0
154. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:1 1:0 13-09-2023 17:00 3
155. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Płock 0:1 0:1 15-09-2023 18:00 5
156. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:3 15-09-2023 18:00 0
157. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 0:1 15-09-2023 20:30 0
158. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 1:0 15-09-2023 20:30 3
159. (I liga 8. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 0:1 16-09-2023 15:00 0
160. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 16-09-2023 15:00 3
161. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:1 0:1 16-09-2023 16:00 0
162. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 1:2 16-09-2023 16:00 0
163. (I liga 8. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 1:1 16-09-2023 17:30 0
164. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 1:0 16-09-2023 17:30 5
165. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:1 16-09-2023 20:00 0
166. (I liga 8. kolejka) Odra Opole - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:0 16-09-2023 20:00 0
167. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 2:1 3:2 17-09-2023 12:30 3
168. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Motor Lublin 2:1 2:0 17-09-2023 12:40 3
169. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 3:1 6:0 17-09-2023 14:00 3
170. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 2:1 2:0 17-09-2023 15:00 3
171. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 1:4 17-09-2023 16:00 3
172. (I liga 8. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 2:2 17-09-2023 16:00 0
173. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:1 2:1 17-09-2023 17:00 0
174. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:2 17-09-2023 17:30 3
175. (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 0:1 2:1 17-09-2023 18:00 0
176. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 1:0 3:1 18-09-2023 18:00 3
177. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 4:2 18-09-2023 19:00 0
178. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 2:4 21-09-2023 13:00 3
179. (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 1:1 22-09-2023 18:00 0
180. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:1 22-09-2023 18:00 0
181. (I liga 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 2:1 1:2 22-09-2023 18:00 0
182. (IV liga gr.II 8. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Orzeł Łękawica 3:1 1:0 22-09-2023 19:00 3
183. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:2 22-09-2023 20:30 0
184. (I liga 9. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Katowice 3:1 5:1 22-09-2023 20:30 3
185. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 1:1 23-09-2023 12:30 0
186. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 1:1 23-09-2023 15:00 0
187. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:0 23-09-2023 15:00 0
188. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:1 23-09-2023 16:00 0
189. (I liga 9. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:4 23-09-2023 17:30 3
190. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 1:5 23-09-2023 17:30 0
191. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 3:1 1:0 23-09-2023 19:15 3
192. (I liga 9. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:0 23-09-2023 20:00 0
193. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec 3:1 2:1 23-09-2023 20:00 3
194. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań 3:1 1:0 24-09-2023 12:30 3
195. (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy 2:1 4:1 24-09-2023 12:40 3
196. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Śląsk II Wrocław 3:1 2:3 24-09-2023 14:00 0
197. (I liga 9. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 1:2 24-09-2023 15:00 0
198. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 3:5 24-09-2023 15:00 3
199. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 2:1 24-09-2023 17:30 0
200. (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 1:3 24-09-2023 18:00 0
201. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 3:1 3:4 27-09-2023 20:00 0
202. (1 runda PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:4 27-09-2023 21:00 3
203. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 4:1 28-09-2023 20:00 3
204. (I liga 10. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 2:0 29-09-2023 18:00 0
205. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:3 29-09-2023 18:00 0
206. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 2:1 3:2 29-09-2023 20:30 3
207. (I liga 10. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 1:0 2:0 29-09-2023 20:30 3
208. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia 1:0 0:2 30-09-2023 15:00 0
209. (I liga 10. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 1:1 30-09-2023 15:00 0
210. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 3:2 30-09-2023 16:00 3
211. (I liga 10. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:2 1:0 30-09-2023 17:30 0
212. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 2:2 30-09-2023 17:30 0
213. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 3:1 30-09-2023 19:22 3
214. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 1:2 2:1 30-09-2023 20:00 0
215. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 0:1 30-09-2023 20:00 0
216. (I liga 10. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 3:1 0:0 01-10-2023 12:40 0
217. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 1:0 3:0 01-10-2023 15:00 3
218. (I liga 10. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:0 01-10-2023 15:00 0
219. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 3:1 01-10-2023 16:00 3
220. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 2:1 5:0 01-10-2023 17:30 3
221. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 1:0 1:0 01-10-2023 18:00 5
222. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 2:1 01-10-2023 18:00 5
223. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:0 2:0 01-10-2023 20:00 3
224. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:1 02-10-2023 18:00 0
225. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 0:2 02-10-2023 19:00 0
226. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 1:0 1:1 06-10-2023 18:00 0
227. (I liga 11. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 1:0 0:0 06-10-2023 18:00 0
228. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 5:1 4:1 06-10-2023 20:30 3
229. (I liga 11. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 1:1 06-10-2023 20:30 0
230. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 1:0 4:2 07-10-2023 11:00 3
231. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 3:2 07-10-2023 12:00 3
232. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 3:0 07-10-2023 12:30 0
233. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 1:2 1:1 07-10-2023 14:00 0
234. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 2:0 07-10-2023 15:00 3
235. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:0 07-10-2023 15:00 3
236. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 0:1 07-10-2023 15:00 0
237. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 1:0 1:1 07-10-2023 17:30 0
238. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 6:2 07-10-2023 17:30 3
239. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 1:2 1:0 07-10-2023 18:30 0
240. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 3
241. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 2:1 0:3 07-10-2023 20:00 0
242. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 1:1 08-10-2023 12:30 0
243. (I liga 11. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Miedź Legnica 1:2 1:3 08-10-2023 12:40 3
244. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 2:4 08-10-2023 15:00 0
245. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:0 08-10-2023 15:00 3
246. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 1:2 08-10-2023 17:30 0
247. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 0:0 08-10-2023 18:00 0
248. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 0:2 08-10-2023 18:00 0
249. (eME 2024) Wyspy Owcze - Polska 1:2 0:2 12-10-2023 20:45 3
250. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:2 14-10-2023 15:00 0
251. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Odra Opole 3:1 3:1 15-10-2023 13:45 5
252. (eME 2024) Polska - Mołdawia 3:1 1:1 15-10-2023 20:45 0
253. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:0 1:5 17-10-2023 18:00 0
254. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:2 20-10-2023 11:00 0
255. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Motor Lublin 1:0 0:1 20-10-2023 18:00 0
256. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:0 20-10-2023 18:00 0
257. (I liga 12. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Resovia 3:1 4:1 20-10-2023 20:30 3
258. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 20-10-2023 20:30 3
259. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1 1:1 21-10-2023 11:00 0
260. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Polonia Łaziska Górne - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 5:1 21-10-2023 14:00 3
261. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Świdniczanka Świdnik 1:0 2:0 21-10-2023 14:30 3
262. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Cracovia 0:1 1:1 21-10-2023 15:00 0
263. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 0:0 21-10-2023 15:00 0
264. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:0 4:0 21-10-2023 17:30 3
265. (I liga 12. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 3:0 21-10-2023 17:30 3
266. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 3:1 21-10-2023 20:00 5
267. (I liga 12. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 2:1 4:0 21-10-2023 20:00 3
268. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 1:0 1:1 22-10-2023 12:30 0
269. (I liga 12. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 2:1 22-10-2023 15:00 3
270. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 2:1 22-10-2023 17:30 3
271. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:1 22-10-2023 18:00 0
272. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 2:1 0:2 22-10-2023 18:00 0
273. (I liga 12. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 2:0 23-10-2023 18:00 3
274. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:1 23-10-2023 19:00 0
275. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 3:3 24-10-2023 18:00 0
276. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Lechia Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 2:1 25-10-2023 15:00 0
277. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 2:1 27-10-2023 18:00 3
278. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 5:3 27-10-2023 18:00 3
279. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:2 0:1 27-10-2023 18:00 3
280. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 0:2 27-10-2023 18:00 0
281. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:5 27-10-2023 20:30 3
282. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:1 27-10-2023 20:30 0
283. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:1 28-10-2023 12:30 0
284. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 3:0 28-10-2023 14:00 3
285. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 5
286. (I liga 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 2:1 28-10-2023 15:00 3
287. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:1 28-10-2023 17:00 5
288. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
289. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:0 0:1 28-10-2023 17:30 0
290. (I liga 13. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 3:0 28-10-2023 20:00 3
291. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 2:2 28-10-2023 20:00 0
292. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 3:1 2:3 29-10-2023 12:30 0
293. (I liga 13. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Odra Opole 2:1 2:0 29-10-2023 12:40 3
294. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:3 29-10-2023 15:00 0
295. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:2 29-10-2023 15:00 3
296. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:1 29-10-2023 17:30 0
297. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Czaniec 2:1 3:1 29-10-2023 18:00 3
298. (I liga 13. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:1 30-10-2023 18:00 0
299. (I liga 12. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:1 31-10-2023 18:00 3
300. (1/16 PP) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:2 31-10-2023 18:00 5
301. (I liga 14. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Resovia 2:1 1:2 03-11-2023 18:00 0
302. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 1:0 0:0 03-11-2023 18:00 0
303. (I liga 14. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 0:0 03-11-2023 20:30 0
304. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 3:1 4:0 03-11-2023 20:30 3
305. (CLJ 13. kolejka) MKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 0:0 04-11-2023 13:00 0
306. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Spójnia Landek - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 0:2 04-11-2023 14:00 0
307. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:1 1:1 04-11-2023 14:00 0
308. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 0:2 04-11-2023 15:00 3
309. (I liga 14. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 1:0 04-11-2023 15:00 3
310. (I liga 14. kolejka) Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 0:3 04-11-2023 17:30 3
311. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:1 04-11-2023 17:30 0
312. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Rudeš 3:1 1:0 04-11-2023 18:10 3
313. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 2:0 04-11-2023 20:00 3
314. (I liga 14. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1:1 04-11-2023 20:00 0
315. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:1 1:3 05-11-2023 12:00 0
316. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:1 05-11-2023 12:30 5
317. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 1:3 05-11-2023 12:40 3
318. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 5:0 05-11-2023 15:00 0
319. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice 0:1 2:2 05-11-2023 15:00 0
320. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa 1:2 0:1 05-11-2023 17:30 3
321. (I liga 14. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock 1:2 2:2 05-11-2023 18:00 0
322. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 1:0 06-11-2023 18:00 5
323. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 3:1 1:0 06-11-2023 19:00 3
324. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:1 2:3 08-11-2023 12:00 0
325. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 1:2 0:1 08-11-2023 17:00 3
326. (I liga 15. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:0 10-11-2023 18:00 0
327. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 0:2 10-11-2023 18:00 0
328. (I liga 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:0 10-11-2023 20:30 0
329. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:1 10-11-2023 20:30 0
330. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 1:2 11-11-2023 13:00 5
331. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Star Starachowice - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 1:0 11-11-2023 13:00 5
332. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:1 1:1 11-11-2023 13:30 0
333. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Piast Gliwice 1:0 3:3 11-11-2023 15:00 0
334. (I liga 15. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 0:0 11-11-2023 15:00 0
335. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Odra Opole 3:1 2:0 11-11-2023 17:30 3
336. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 3:1 1:1 11-11-2023 17:30 0
337. (I liga 15. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 1:2 11-11-2023 20:00 0
338. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 2:2 11-11-2023 20:00 0
339. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:1 12-11-2023 12:30 0
340. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0 12-11-2023 12:40 3
341. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 3:1 2:0 12-11-2023 13:00 3
342. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 0:1 12-11-2023 15:00 0
343. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:1 12-11-2023 15:00 0
344. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 3:1 3:1 12-11-2023 16:30 5
345. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:0 12-11-2023 17:30 0
346. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:3 12-11-2023 18:00 3
347. (I liga 15. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:0 12-11-2023 18:00 0
348. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom 3:1 0:0 13-11-2023 19:00 0
349. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:1 18-11-2023 17:30 5
350. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 1:2 19-11-2023 12:00 0
351. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:1 22-11-2023 15:00 0
352. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:2 24-11-2023 18:00 0
353. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 3:0 24-11-2023 18:00 3
354. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:0 0:0 24-11-2023 20:30 0
355. (I liga 16. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 1:0 24-11-2023 20:30 0
356. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 4:1 25-11-2023 12:00 3
357. (III liga gr.III 18. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Unia Turza Śląska 2:1 4:0 25-11-2023 12:00 3
358. (III liga gr.IV 18. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:1 1:3 25-11-2023 13:00 0
359. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 3:0 25-11-2023 15:00 3
360. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia 1:0 1:1 25-11-2023 15:00 0
361. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 3:1 3:2 25-11-2023 17:30 3
362. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec 1:0 2:3 25-11-2023 17:30 0
363. (I liga 16. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Resovia 1:0 3:2 25-11-2023 19:15 3
364. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3:1 2:2 25-11-2023 20:00 0
365. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:1 26-11-2023 12:30 0
366. (I liga 16. kolejka) Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 3:0 26-11-2023 12:40 3
367. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 1:2 0:2 26-11-2023 15:00 3
368. (I liga 16. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 0:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
369. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 2:1 1:1 26-11-2023 15:00 0
370. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3:1 1:3 26-11-2023 17:30 0
371. (I liga 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:0 26-11-2023 18:00 3
372. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 3:2 27-11-2023 18:00 0
373. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 0:1 27-11-2023 19:00 0
374. (I liga 17. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:2 01-12-2023 18:00 0
375. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 1:2 01-12-2023 18:00 5
376. (I liga 17. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:1 01-12-2023 20:30 0
377. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 1:0 01-12-2023 20:30 3
378. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1:1 02-12-2023 15:00 0
379. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 2:1 3:0 02-12-2023 17:30 3
380. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 1:2 0:3 02-12-2023 17:30 3
381. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:1 02-12-2023 20:00 3
382. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 4:4 03-12-2023 12:30 0
383. (I liga 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica 3:1 2:0 03-12-2023 12:40 3
384. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 1:2 0:3 03-12-2023 15:00 3
385. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:1 03-12-2023 17:30 0
386. (I liga 17. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Odra Opole 2:1 1:0 03-12-2023 18:00 3
387. (1/8 PP) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:1 05-12-2023 18:00 0
388. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:1 09-12-2023 15:00 0
389. (I liga 18. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 2:1 09-12-2023 15:00 3
390. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Cracovia - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:2 09-12-2023 17:30 0
391. (I liga 18. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 1:0 09-12-2023 17:30 3
392. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 1:2 09-12-2023 20:00 0
393. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 3:1 0:0 09-12-2023 20:00 0
394. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 3:1 0:1 10-12-2023 12:30 0
395. (I liga 18. kolejka) Odra Opole - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 1:1 10-12-2023 12:40 0
396. (I liga 18. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 5:1 4:0 10-12-2023 12:40 3
397. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:2 1:1 10-12-2023 15:00 0
398. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 4:2 10-12-2023 17:30 3
399. (I liga 18. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 2:1 2:1 11-12-2023 18:00 5
400. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 0:1 1:0 11-12-2023 19:00 0
401. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 3:1 3:0 15-12-2023 18:00 3
402. (I liga 19. kolejka) Resovia - Odra Opole 2:1 1:0 15-12-2023 18:00 3
403. (I liga 19. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 2:0 15-12-2023 20:30 3
404. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:2 15-12-2023 20:30 0
405. (I liga 19. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:4 16-12-2023 15:00 3
406. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 3:3 16-12-2023 15:00 0
407. (I liga 19. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:0 16-12-2023 17:30 0
408. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:2 16-12-2023 17:30 0
409. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań 1:2 2:2 16-12-2023 20:00 0
410. (I liga 19. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 1:0 16-12-2023 20:00 0
411. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 3:1 1:1 17-12-2023 12:30 0
412. (I liga 19. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 2:1 17-12-2023 12:40 3
413. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 3:1 1:0 17-12-2023 15:00 3
414. (I liga 19. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 0:1 17-12-2023 15:00 3
415. (1.HNL 19. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 2:1 0:0 17-12-2023 17:15 0
416. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Cracovia 3:1 2:0 17-12-2023 17:30 3
417. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 2:0 17-12-2023 18:00 3
418. (I liga 19. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:2 18-12-2023 18:00 0
419. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 2:1 3:0 18-12-2023 19:00 3
420. (I liga 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:2 19-12-2023 17:30 0
421. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 2:1 2:0 20-12-2023 19:00 3
422. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:1 09-02-2024 18:00 5
423. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa 0:2 0:1 09-02-2024 20:30 3
424. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 2:1 6:0 10-02-2024 15:00 3
425. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Płock 1:2 2:2 10-02-2024 15:00 0
426. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:3 10-02-2024 17:30 3
427. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:0 10-02-2024 20:00 3
428. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 2:1 11-02-2024 12:30 0
429. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:3 11-02-2024 15:00 0
430. (1.HNL 22. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:1 4:0 11-02-2024 15:00 3
431. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:1 11-02-2024 17:30 0
432. (Ekstraklasa 20. kolejka) Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:1 12-02-2024 19:00 5
433. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:4 16-02-2024 18:00 0
434. (I liga 20. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica 1:0 0:0 16-02-2024 18:00 0
435. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 1:0 2:0 16-02-2024 20:30 3
436. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec 2:1 0:1 16-02-2024 20:30 0
437. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:0 17-02-2024 15:00 0
438. (I liga 20. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia 1:0 2:2 17-02-2024 15:00 0
439. (1.HNL 23. kolejka) Rudeš - Hajduk 1:2 0:2 17-02-2024 17:10 3
440. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:2 1:2 17-02-2024 17:30 5
441. (I liga 20. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 1:2 0:3 17-02-2024 17:30 3
442. (I liga 20. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 2:1 3:1 17-02-2024 20:00 3
443. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 3:1 17-02-2024 20:00 3
444. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 2:1 1:1 18-02-2024 12:30 0
445. (I liga 20. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:2 18-02-2024 12:40 5
446. (I liga 20. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 18-02-2024 15:00 0
447. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 1:1 18-02-2024 15:00 0
448. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:2 18-02-2024 17:30 0
449. (I liga 20. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 0:1 18-02-2024 18:00 0
450. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin 2:1 2:0 19-02-2024 18:00 3
451. (Ekstraklasa 21. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 3:2 3:1 19-02-2024 19:00 3
452. (I liga 17. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:0 20-02-2024 18:00 3
453. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Cracovia 2:1 0:0 23-02-2024 18:00 0
454. (I liga 21. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 2:1 23-02-2024 18:00 5
455. (I liga 21. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:1 23-02-2024 20:30 0
456. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 4:2 23-02-2024 20:30 3
457. (I liga 21. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 0:1 1:2 24-02-2024 12:40 3
458. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 1:1 24-02-2024 15:00 0
459. (I liga 21. kolejka) Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 3:1 2:1 24-02-2024 15:00 3
460. (1.HNL 24. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:1 1:1 24-02-2024 15:00 0
461. (I liga 21. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 1:0 24-02-2024 17:30 3
462. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 0:0 24-02-2024 17:30 0
463. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 0:0 24-02-2024 20:00 0
464. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 2:2 25-02-2024 12:30 0
465. (I liga 21. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 5:1 25-02-2024 12:40 3
466. (I liga 21. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:2 25-02-2024 15:00 3
467. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 3:1 25-02-2024 15:00 0
468. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 0:1 3:3 25-02-2024 17:30 0
469. (I liga 21. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 1:0 25-02-2024 18:00 0
470. (I liga 21. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:1 26-02-2024 18:00 0
471. (Ekstraklasa 22. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:0 26-02-2024 19:00 0
472. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 1:0 2:0 27-02-2024 18:00 3
473. (I liga 17. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Motor Lublin 1:0 1:2 28-02-2024 18:00 0
474. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Stal Mielec - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 1:0 28-02-2024 18:30 5
475. (I liga 22. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 0:1 1:3 01-03-2024 18:00 3
476. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:1 01-03-2024 18:00 0
477. (I liga 22. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:1 01-03-2024 20:30 5
478. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice 2:1 3:0 01-03-2024 20:30 3
479. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:4 02-03-2024 12:00 0
480. (I liga 22. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 3:1 02-03-2024 12:40 5
481. (III liga gr.III 19. kolejka) LZS Starowice Dolne - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 1:1 02-03-2024 13:00 0
482. (III liga gr.IV 19. kolejka) Garbarnia Kraków - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 3:3 02-03-2024 13:00 0
483. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:1 02-03-2024 15:00 5
484. (I liga 22. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 0:1 2:2 02-03-2024 15:00 0
485. (1.HNL 25. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 3:1 1:0 02-03-2024 17:10 3
486. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 02-03-2024 17:30 5
487. (I liga 22. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 0:1 1:2 02-03-2024 17:30 3
488. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:1 02-03-2024 20:00 0
489. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 3:2 03-03-2024 12:30 0
490. (I liga 22. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:1 03-03-2024 12:40 0
491. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 2:1 1:0 03-03-2024 15:00 3
492. (I liga 22. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:1 03-03-2024 15:00 0
493. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 0:1 4:0 03-03-2024 17:30 0
494. (I liga 22. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 0:0 03-03-2024 18:00 0
495. (I liga 22. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Resovia 3:1 4:0 04-03-2024 18:00 3
496. (Ekstraklasa 23. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:1 04-03-2024 19:00 5
497. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 2:1 2:3 08-03-2024 18:00 0
498. (I liga 23. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 2:0 08-03-2024 18:00 3
499. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 3:1 08-03-2024 20:30 3
500. (I liga 23. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:1 08-03-2024 20:30 0
501. (IV liga gr.II 16. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 3:1 1:1 09-03-2024 13:00 0
502. (CLJ 18. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 0:1 09-03-2024 13:00 0
503. (III liga gr.IV 20. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 2:1 0:3 09-03-2024 15:00 0
504. (I liga 23. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 2:1 09-03-2024 15:00 3
505. (I liga 23. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 1:1 09-03-2024 15:00 0
506. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Cracovia 2:1 1:1 09-03-2024 15:00 0
507. (1.HNL 26. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:1 0:3 09-03-2024 17:10 3
508. (I liga 23. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:2 09-03-2024 17:30 0
509. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 1:1 09-03-2024 17:30 0
510. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 3:1 0:0 09-03-2024 20:00 0
511. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 3:1 10-03-2024 12:30 3
512. (I liga 23. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 1:2 10-03-2024 12:40 3
513. (III liga gr.III 20. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2:1 2:1 10-03-2024 13:00 5
514. (I liga 23. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Katowice 1:3 0:2 10-03-2024 15:00 3
515. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:2 10-03-2024 15:00 0
516. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:3 1:0 10-03-2024 17:30 0
517. (I liga 23. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 0:1 1:1 10-03-2024 18:00 0
518. (I liga 23. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 2:1 11-03-2024 18:00 5
519. (Ekstraklasa 24. kolejka) Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 0:1 11-03-2024 19:00 5
520. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 1:0 12-03-2024 18:30 3
521. (CLJ 19. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 2:0 13-03-2024 12:00 3
522. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:2 13-03-2024 18:30 3
523. (I liga 24. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 4:0 15-03-2024 18:00 3
524. (I liga 24. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 0:1 2:2 15-03-2024 18:00 0
525. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec 2:1 0:0 15-03-2024 18:00 0
526. (I liga 24. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica 3:1 2:0 15-03-2024 20:30 3
527. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań 2:1 2:0 15-03-2024 20:30 3
528. (III liga gr.III 21. kolejka) Odra Bytom Odrzański - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 0:1 16-03-2024 12:00 5
529. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Cracovia - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:2 16-03-2024 12:30 0
530. (I liga 24. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia 2:1 1:4 16-03-2024 12:40 0
531. (I liga 24. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:2 16-03-2024 15:00 0
532. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 0:2 16-03-2024 15:00 3
533. (III liga gr.IV 21. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:2 16-03-2024 15:00 0
534. (1.HNL 27. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 2:1 1:2 16-03-2024 17:10 0
535. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 1:2 16-03-2024 17:30 3
536. (I liga 24. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin 0:1 2:1 16-03-2024 17:30 0
537. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 0:0 16-03-2024 20:00 0
538. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 2:2 17-03-2024 12:30 0
539. (I liga 24. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 3:1 2:2 17-03-2024 12:40 0
540. (I liga 24. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 1:1 17-03-2024 15:00 0
541. (I liga 24. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 5:0 17-03-2024 15:00 3
542. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 1:1 17-03-2024 15:00 0
543. (Ekstraklasa 25. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 3:1 17-03-2024 17:30 3
544. (Baraż eME) Polska - Estonia 3:1 5:1 21-03-2024 20:45 3
545. (III liga gr.IV 22. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KS Wiązownica 2:1 1:2 23-03-2024 15:30 0
546. (III liga gr.III 22. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1 1:0 24-03-2024 12:00 3
547. (Baraż eME) Walia - Polska 3:1 0:0 26-03-2024 20:45 0
548. (III liga gr.III 23. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork 2:1 0:3 29-03-2024 13:00 0
549. (IV liga gr.II 19. kolejka) Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 5:3 30-03-2024 10:30 3
550. (CLJ 21. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:4 30-03-2024 12:00 3
551. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 1:1 30-03-2024 12:30 0
552. (I liga 25. kolejka) Resovia - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 2:3 30-03-2024 12:40 3
553. (III liga gr.IV 23. kolejka) Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:3 30-03-2024 13:00 0
554. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 6:0 30-03-2024 15:00 3
555. (I liga 25. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1:0 0:1 30-03-2024 15:00 0
556. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 2:2 30-03-2024 17:30 0
557. (I liga 25. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Kraków 1:3 3:2 30-03-2024 17:30 0
558. (1.HNL 28. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 1:0 0:1 30-03-2024 19:30 0
559. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia 2:1 3:1 30-03-2024 20:00 3
560. (I liga 25. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:3 2:1 30-03-2024 20:00 0
561. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:1 01-04-2024 12:30 0
562. (I liga 25. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 0:0 01-04-2024 12:40 0
563. (I liga 25. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 1:3 0:4 01-04-2024 15:00 3
564. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:0 01-04-2024 15:00 0
565. (I liga 25. kolejka) Motor Lublin - GKS Tychy 3:1 1:1 01-04-2024 17:30 0
566. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 01-04-2024 17:30 3
567. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3:1 1:3 01-04-2024 20:00 0
568. (I liga 25. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 1:2 02-04-2024 18:00 0
569. (Ekstraklasa 26. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 1:1 02-04-2024 19:00 0
570. (I liga 25. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Odra Opole 3:1 2:1 02-04-2024 20:30 3
571. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Cracovia - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:2 05-04-2024 18:00 0
572. (I liga 26. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 2:0 05-04-2024 18:00 3
573. (I liga 26. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 2:1 05-04-2024 20:30 5
574. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 2:1 05-04-2024 20:30 0
575. (I liga 26. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 1:1 06-04-2024 15:00 0
576. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:0 06-04-2024 15:00 3
577. (III liga gr.III 24. kolejka) Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 0:3 06-04-2024 15:00 3
578. (III liga gr.IV 24. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 1:1 06-04-2024 16:30 0
579. (IV liga gr.II 20. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Tempo Puńców 2:1 4:1 06-04-2024 17:00 3
580. (I liga 26. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock 0:1 0:1 06-04-2024 17:30 5
581. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 0:0 06-04-2024 17:30 0
582. (I liga 26. kolejka) Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:0 06-04-2024 20:00 0
583. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 2:1 2:1 06-04-2024 20:00 5
584. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:0 07-04-2024 12:30 0
585. (I liga 26. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Motor Lublin 2:1 1:3 07-04-2024 12:40 0
586. (CLJ 22. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 3:1 07-04-2024 14:00 5
587. (I liga 26. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 1:0 07-04-2024 15:00 0
588. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 1:0 07-04-2024 15:00 3
589. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 07-04-2024 17:30 0
590. (I liga 26. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 2:0 07-04-2024 18:00 3
591. (1.HNL 29. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 0:1 1:0 07-04-2024 19:30 0
592. (I liga 26. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Resovia 1:0 1:0 08-04-2024 18:00 5
593. (Ekstraklasa 27. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 1:2 08-04-2024 19:00 3
594. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce 2:1 1:0 12-04-2024 18:00 3
595. (I liga 27. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 0:1 12-04-2024 18:00 5
596. (I liga 27. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Arka Gdynia 1:0 2:2 12-04-2024 20:30 0
597. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 5:0 12-04-2024 20:30 3
598. (I liga 27. kolejka) Resovia - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 0:2 12-04-2024 20:30 0
599. (III liga gr.III 25. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Górnik Polkowice 2:1 2:0 13-04-2024 12:00 3
600. (CLJ 23. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:0 13-04-2024 12:00 0
601. (I liga 27. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 2:1 1:3 13-04-2024 15:00 0
602. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:0 13-04-2024 15:00 0
603. (III liga gr.IV 25. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 1:1 13-04-2024 15:30 0
604. (I liga 27. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:1 13-04-2024 17:30 0
605. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Lech Poznań 1:3 2:1 13-04-2024 17:30 0
606. (I liga 27. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:1 0:0 13-04-2024 20:00 0
607. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:1 13-04-2024 20:00 0
608. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Radomiak Radom 2:1 3:2 14-04-2024 12:30 3
609. (I liga 27. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 3:1 14-04-2024 12:40 3
610. (I liga 27. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - GKS Tychy 0:1 2:3 14-04-2024 15:00 3
611. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia 2:1 1:3 14-04-2024 15:00 0
612. (1.HNL 30. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 2:1 1:2 14-04-2024 16:30 0
613. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 2:0 14-04-2024 17:30 3
614. (I liga 27. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 1:2 14-04-2024 18:00 0
615. (Ekstraklasa 28. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:0 15-04-2024 19:00 3
616. (CLJ 20. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:0 17-04-2024 12:00 0
617. (IV liga gr.II 21. kolejka) MKS Lędziny - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 0:4 17-04-2024 17:00 3
618. (I liga 28. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 3:3 19-04-2024 18:00 0
619. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom 1:0 4:0 19-04-2024 18:00 3
620. (I liga 28. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 2:2 19-04-2024 18:00 0
621. (I liga 28. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Kraków 1:3 2:3 19-04-2024 20:30 3
622. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:1 19-04-2024 20:30 5
623. (III liga gr.III 26. kolejka) Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:0 20-04-2024 12:00 3
624. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:2 20-04-2024 15:00 0
625. (I liga 28. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 1:0 1:3 20-04-2024 15:00 0
626. (III liga gr.IV 26. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Unia Tarnów 2:1 2:1 20-04-2024 17:00 5
627. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:3 20-04-2024 17:30 0
628. (I liga 28. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 0:1 20-04-2024 17:30 0
629. (1.HNL 31. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:3 0:1 20-04-2024 19:10 3
630. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 1:2 20-04-2024 20:00 3
631. (I liga 28. kolejka) Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:0 20-04-2024 20:00 3
632. (IV liga gr.II 22. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2:1 3:0 21-04-2024 11:00 3
633. (CLJ 24. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 1:3 21-04-2024 12:00 0
634. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Cracovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:1 21-04-2024 12:30 0
635. (I liga 28. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:0 21-04-2024 12:40 3
636. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 0:1 2:3 21-04-2024 15:00 3
637. (I liga 28. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Motor Lublin 2:1 2:0 21-04-2024 15:00 3
638. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:0 21-04-2024 17:30 0
639. (I liga 28. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 1:3 2:2 21-04-2024 18:00 0
640. (Ekstraklasa 29. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:1 5:2 22-04-2024 19:00 3
641. (I liga 29. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:2 23-04-2024 18:00 0
642. (I liga 29. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 0:1 0:1 23-04-2024 18:00 5
643. (I liga 29. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Kraków 1:3 1:1 23-04-2024 20:30 0
644. (I liga 29. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:1 2:1 24-04-2024 18:00 5
645. (I liga 29. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Arka Gdynia 1:3 2:0 24-04-2024 18:00 0
646. (I liga 29. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 1:0 24-04-2024 20:30 3
647. (I liga 29. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 1:1 25-04-2024 18:00 0
648. (I liga 29. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Odra Opole 2:1 0:1 25-04-2024 18:00 0
649. (I liga 29. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:0 25-04-2024 20:30 0
650. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 0:1 2:0 26-04-2024 18:00 0
651. (I liga 30. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:1 3:1 26-04-2024 20:30 5
652. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 2:2 26-04-2024 20:30 0
653. (CLJ 25. kolejka) Odra Opole - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 2:0 27-04-2024 11:00 0
654. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 4:1 27-04-2024 15:00 3
655. (IV liga gr.II 23. kolejka) Orzeł Łękawica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:3 1:1 27-04-2024 17:00 0
656. (I liga 30. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 4:2 27-04-2024 17:30 0
657. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:3 27-04-2024 17:30 0
658. (1.HNL 32. kolejka) Hajduk - Rudeš 3:1 5:1 27-04-2024 19:10 3
659. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 0:1 27-04-2024 20:00 3
660. (I liga 30. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:0 27-04-2024 20:00 3
661. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:4 28-04-2024 12:30 0
662. (I liga 30. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Resovia 3:1 3:2 28-04-2024 12:40 3
663. (III liga gr.III 27. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 2:1 1:3 28-04-2024 13:00 0
664. (I liga 30. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:2 28-04-2024 15:00 3
665. (I liga 30. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 1:2 28-04-2024 15:00 0
666. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 1:3 1:3 28-04-2024 15:00 5
667. (III liga gr.IV 27. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 1:2 28-04-2024 17:00 0
668. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Cracovia 2:1 0:0 28-04-2024 17:30 0
669. (I liga 30. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 0:1 28-04-2024 18:00 0
670. (I liga 30. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 0:1 0:2 29-04-2024 18:00 3
671. (I liga 30. kolejka) Odra Opole - Motor Lublin 0:1 0:2 29-04-2024 18:00 3
672. (Ekstraklasa 30. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 2:1 1:1 29-04-2024 19:00 0
673. (CLJ 26. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2:1 1:0 02-05-2024 11:00 3
674. (Finał PP) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków 3:1 1:2 02-05-2024 16:00 0
675. (III liga gr.III 28. kolejka) Raków II Częstochowa - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:1 03-05-2024 15:00 0
676. (I liga 31. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 1:0 1:0 03-05-2024 18:00 5
677. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 5:0 03-05-2024 18:00 0
678. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań 2:1 2:1 03-05-2024 20:30 5
679. (I liga 31. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:0 03-05-2024 20:30 0
680. (III liga gr.IV 28. kolejka) Wieczysta Kraków - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 5:1 04-05-2024 12:00 3
681. (I liga 31. kolejka) Resovia - Miedź Legnica 2:1 1:1 04-05-2024 15:00 0
682. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 1:2 04-05-2024 15:00 3
683. (IV liga gr.II 25. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gwarek Ornontowice 2:1 2:3 04-05-2024 17:00 0
684. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 2:0 04-05-2024 17:30 0
685. (I liga 31. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Tychy 3:1 3:0 04-05-2024 17:30 3
686. (I liga 31. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 8:0 04-05-2024 20:00 3
687. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 3:2 04-05-2024 20:00 0
688. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 05-05-2024 12:30 5
689. (I liga 31. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 2:2 05-05-2024 12:40 0
690. (I liga 31. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Motor Lublin 1:0 1:0 05-05-2024 15:00 5
691. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:1 05-05-2024 15:00 0
692. (1.HNL 33. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 3:1 0:1 05-05-2024 17:00 0
693. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:3 05-05-2024 17:30 0
694. (I liga 31. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:1 05-05-2024 18:00 0
695. (I liga 31. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 1:3 1:1 06-05-2024 18:00 0
696. (Ekstraklasa 31. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 1:0 06-05-2024 19:00 3
697. (I liga 32. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 3:3 10-05-2024 18:00 0
698. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 4:0 10-05-2024 18:00 3
699. (I liga 32. kolejka) GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 1:3 2:3 10-05-2024 20:30 3
700. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 2:1 4:0 10-05-2024 20:30 3
701. (III liga gr.III 29. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 3:1 1:0 11-05-2024 12:00 3
702. (I liga 32. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Resovia 2:1 1:1 11-05-2024 15:00 0
703. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:1 11-05-2024 15:00 0
704. (CLJ 27. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 4:3 11-05-2024 17:00 3
705. (III liga gr.IV 29. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 2:0 11-05-2024 17:00 3
706. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:0 11-05-2024 17:30 3
707. (I liga 32. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 3:4 11-05-2024 17:30 3
708. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 2:1 11-05-2024 20:00 5
709. (I liga 32. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 4:2 11-05-2024 20:00 0
710. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań 1:0 1:0 12-05-2024 12:30 5
711. (I liga 32. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 1:0 12-05-2024 12:40 3
712. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 1:3 12-05-2024 15:00 0
713. (I liga 32. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Płock 0:1 3:0 12-05-2024 15:00 0
714. (IV liga gr.II 26. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 6:1 12-05-2024 16:30 0
715. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:2 12-05-2024 17:30 3
716. (I liga 32. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 0:2 12-05-2024 18:00 3
717. (1.HNL 34. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 1:3 1:1 12-05-2024 19:10 0
718. (I liga 32. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 6:1 13-05-2024 18:00 3
719. (Ekstraklasa 32. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 0:2 13-05-2024 19:00 0
720. (I liga 33. kolejka) Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Płock 1:3 2:1 17-05-2024 18:00 0
721. (IV liga gr.II 27. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:1 1:3 17-05-2024 18:00 0
722. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 1:3 0:0 17-05-2024 18:00 0
723. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 1:1 17-05-2024 20:30 0
724. (I liga 33. kolejka) Resovia - Motor Lublin 0:1 1:3 17-05-2024 20:30 3
725. (III liga gr.III 31. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:1 2:1 18-05-2024 14:00 5
726. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 2:0 18-05-2024 15:00 3
727. (I liga 33. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 1:2 1:2 18-05-2024 15:00 5
728. (I liga 33. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków 0:1 5:2 18-05-2024 17:30 0
729. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Radomiak Radom 2:1 2:0 18-05-2024 17:30 3
730. (III liga gr.IV 31. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1 2:1 18-05-2024 18:00 5
731. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 1:1 18-05-2024 20:00 0
732. (I liga 33. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 1:3 18-05-2024 20:00 0
733. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 2:0 19-05-2024 12:30 0
734. (CLJ 28. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - MKS Polonia Warszawa 3:1 2:1 19-05-2024 14:00 3
735. (I liga 33. kolejka) Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole 0:1 1:1 19-05-2024 15:00 0
736. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:1 0:1 19-05-2024 15:00 5
737. (1.HNL 35. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 2:1 2:1 19-05-2024 17:00 5
738. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:1 19-05-2024 17:30 0
739. (I liga 33. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 0:1 6:1 19-05-2024 18:00 0
740. (I liga 33. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 2:1 2:1 19-05-2024 20:30 5
741. (I liga 33. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 0:1 20-05-2024 18:00 5
742. (Ekstraklasa 33. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:1 20-05-2024 19:00 5
743. (III liga gr.III 32. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 4:1 25-05-2024 16:00 3
744. (III liga gr.IV 32. kolejka) Czarni Połaniec - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 1:2 25-05-2024 17:00 3
745. (IV liga gr.II 28. kolejka) LKS Czaniec - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 2:4 25-05-2024 17:00 3
746. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia 2:1 2:0 25-05-2024 17:30 3
747. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:2 25-05-2024 17:30 0
748. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź 3:1 1:3 25-05-2024 17:30 0
749. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 25-05-2024 17:30 3
750. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Warta Poznań 2:1 3:0 25-05-2024 17:30 3
751. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 0:1 1:2 25-05-2024 17:30 3
752. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 25-05-2024 17:30 5
753. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 1:0 25-05-2024 17:30 0
754. (Ekstraklasa 34. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Stal Mielec 0:1 3:2 25-05-2024 17:30 0
755. (1.HNL 36. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 2:1 2:5 25-05-2024 19:00 0
756. (CLJ 29. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 1:2 26-05-2024 10:30 0
757. (I liga 34. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Resovia 3:1 1:2 26-05-2024 15:00 0
758. (I liga 34. kolejka) Odra Opole - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 2:0 26-05-2024 15:00 3
759. (I liga 34. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 1:2 26-05-2024 15:00 3
760. (I liga 34. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:1 26-05-2024 15:00 0
761. (I liga 34. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 0:3 26-05-2024 15:00 0
762. (I liga 34. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 3:1 0:1 26-05-2024 15:00 0
763. (I liga 34. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 4:1 26-05-2024 15:00 3
764. (I liga 34. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:0 26-05-2024 15:00 3
765. (I liga 34. kolejka) Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 2:1 26-05-2024 15:00 5
766. (Baraż Ekstraklasa 1/2 Finału) Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 0:0 30-05-2024 17:30 0
767. (Baraż Ekstraklasa 1/2 Finału) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 3:1 4:2 30-05-2024 20:30 3
768. (III liga gr.III 33. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Carina Gubin 3:1 2:2 31-05-2024 16:00 0
769. (CLJ 30. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 1:2 01-06-2024 12:00 0
770. (III liga gr.IV 33. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Star Starachowice 3:1 0:1 01-06-2024 17:00 0
771. (IV liga gr.II 29. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 2:1 0:2 02-06-2024 14:00 0
772. (Baraż Ekstraklasa Finał) Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 3:1 1:2 02-06-2024 18:00 0
773. (III liga gr.III 34. kolejka) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 1:0 08-06-2024 17:00 3
774. (III liga gr.IV 34. kolejka) Karpaty Krosno - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 0:1 08-06-2024 17:00 0
775. (IV liga gr.II 30. kolejka) LKS Bełk - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 3:1 08-06-2024 17:00 3