Typy bialy2727

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Odra Opole 2:1 2:1 15-07-2022 18:00 5
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 1:0 1:0 15-07-2022 18:00 5
3. (I liga 1. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 0
5. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec 3:1 0:2 16-07-2022 15:00 0
6. (I liga 1. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:2 16-07-2022 15:00 0
7. (I liga 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 0:0 16-07-2022 17:30 0
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:0 2:0 16-07-2022 17:30 3
9. (I liga 1. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:1 0:2 16-07-2022 20:00 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:1 16-07-2022 20:00 0
11. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 1:0 1:1 17-07-2022 12:30 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 2:1 0:1 17-07-2022 12:40 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 1:0 17-07-2022 15:00 0
14. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 3:0 17-07-2022 15:00 3
15. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 17-07-2022 17:30 5
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:3 17-07-2022 18:00 0
17. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 1:3 0:2 17-07-2022 21:00 3
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 1:0 2:1 18-07-2022 18:00 3
19. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 3:1 0:2 18-07-2022 19:00 0
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 2:0 22-07-2022 18:00 3
21. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:0 0:4 22-07-2022 18:00 0
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 0
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Kraków 1:2 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 3
24. (I liga 2. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów 0:0 2:1 23-07-2022 15:00 0
25. (I liga 2. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 0:0 23-07-2022 17:30 0
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:0 23-07-2022 17:30 3
27. (I liga 2. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 0:2 23-07-2022 20:00 0
28. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 2:0 23-07-2022 20:00 3
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 0:1 24-07-2022 12:40 0
30. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 1:1 24-07-2022 15:00 0
31. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 2:1 24-07-2022 17:30 5
32. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 3:3 24-07-2022 18:00 0
33. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 1:2 25-07-2022 18:00 5
34. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:0 1:1 25-07-2022 19:00 0
35. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 0:0 29-07-2022 18:00 0
36. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:1 29-07-2022 18:00 0
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:4 29-07-2022 20:30 0
38. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 1:0 3:0 29-07-2022 20:30 3
39. (I liga 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 2:1 30-07-2022 15:00 5
40. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:3 30-07-2022 17:30 3
41. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:0 1:0 30-07-2022 17:30 0
42. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Warta Poznań 1:0 1:2 30-07-2022 20:00 0
43. (I liga 3. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:0 30-07-2022 20:00 3
44. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:1 0:2 30-07-2022 21:00 3
45. (I liga 3. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:0 31-07-2022 12:40 3
46. (I liga 3. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 5
47. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 3
48. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 1:0 3:2 31-07-2022 17:30 3
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 3:1 1:3 31-07-2022 17:30 0
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 0:2 31-07-2022 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 2:3 31-07-2022 20:00 0
52. (I liga 3. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:2 01-08-2022 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 3:1 01-08-2022 19:00 3
54. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 0:1 2:0 05-08-2022 18:00 0
55. (I liga 4. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 1:1 05-08-2022 18:00 0
56. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 0:1 2:0 05-08-2022 20:30 0
57. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 0:1 0:1 05-08-2022 20:30 5
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 2:1 0:1 06-08-2022 15:00 0
59. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 1:0 1:1 06-08-2022 15:00 0
60. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - ŁKS Łagów 1:0 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 3
61. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 0
62. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 3:1 06-08-2022 17:30 3
63. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:2 06-08-2022 17:30 0
64. (I liga 4. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 2:3 06-08-2022 20:00 3
65. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:0 06-08-2022 20:00 0
66. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 1:4 07-08-2022 12:40 0
67. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 1:2 07-08-2022 15:00 3
68. (I liga 4. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 0:2 07-08-2022 15:00 3
69. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:1 07-08-2022 17:30 0
70. (I liga 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 3:2 07-08-2022 18:00 0
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 1:0 07-08-2022 20:00 3
72. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 2:3 08-08-2022 18:00 0
73. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:1 4:1 08-08-2022 19:00 3
74. (I liga 5. kolejka) Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 4:2 09-08-2022 18:00 3
75. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 1:0 2:1 09-08-2022 20:30 3
76. (I liga 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:0 1:0 10-08-2022 18:00 5
77. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 3:1 0:1 10-08-2022 18:00 0
78. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:3 10-08-2022 18:00 3
79. (I liga 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 10-08-2022 20:30 3
80. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 1:1 11-08-2022 18:00 0
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 3:1 11-08-2022 18:00 5
82. (I liga 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:1 11-08-2022 20:30 0
83. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 0:1 12-08-2022 18:00 0
84. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 0:0 12-08-2022 20:30 0
85. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 0:1 1:2 12-08-2022 20:30 3
86. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:1 13-08-2022 15:00 0
87. (I liga 6. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 1:0 13-08-2022 15:00 0
88. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 3:1 13-08-2022 17:00 3
89. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 1:0 3:1 13-08-2022 17:30 3
90. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:3 13-08-2022 17:30 0
91. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:2 13-08-2022 20:00 0
92. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 1:0 1:1 13-08-2022 20:00 0
93. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 1:0 4:1 13-08-2022 21:05 3
94. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg 1:0 2:2 14-08-2022 12:00 0
95. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:0 14-08-2022 12:40 0
96. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 4:1 14-08-2022 15:00 3
97. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 1:0 1:2 14-08-2022 15:00 0
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 2:2 14-08-2022 17:30 0
99. (I liga 6. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 0:1 14-08-2022 18:00 0
100. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 0:1 14-08-2022 20:00 0
101. (I liga 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 0:0 15-08-2022 15:00 0
102. (I liga 6. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 1:1 15-08-2022 18:00 0
103. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:1 15-08-2022 19:00 0
104. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:0 0:1 17-08-2022 17:00 0
105. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:3 17-08-2022 17:00 3
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:1 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 5
107. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Łęczna 1:3 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 0
108. (I liga 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 2:0 19-08-2022 20:30 3
109. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 2:2 19-08-2022 20:30 0
110. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:1 20-08-2022 15:00 0
111. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 2:1 2:1 20-08-2022 15:00 5
112. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 3:1 3:2 20-08-2022 17:00 3
113. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 3:0 20-08-2022 17:30 3
114. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 0:1 1:1 20-08-2022 17:30 0
115. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:1 20-08-2022 20:00 0
116. (I liga 7. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:1 20-08-2022 20:00 5
117. (I liga 7. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 2:1 1:2 21-08-2022 12:40 0
118. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 1:1 21-08-2022 14:00 0
119. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 3:1 3:1 21-08-2022 14:00 5
120. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:2 21-08-2022 15:00 0
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 1:0 0:1 21-08-2022 15:00 0
122. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 2:1 4:0 21-08-2022 17:30 3
123. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Katowice 1:0 0:1 21-08-2022 18:00 0
124. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 2:1 2:1 21-08-2022 21:05 5
125. (I liga 7. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy 1:0 0:5 22-08-2022 18:00 0
126. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) Orzeł Łękawica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 1:3 24-08-2022 17:30 3
127. (I liga 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 0:0 26-08-2022 18:00 0
128. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 1:1 26-08-2022 18:00 0
129. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Kraków 1:0 2:1 26-08-2022 20:30 3
130. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 1:3 0:1 26-08-2022 20:30 3
131. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 0:1 0:2 27-08-2022 12:30 3
132. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 5:0 27-08-2022 15:00 0
133. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 2:1 4:1 27-08-2022 15:00 3
134. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 2:1 27-08-2022 15:00 0
135. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 3:1 27-08-2022 17:00 3
136. (I liga 8. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:1 27-08-2022 17:30 5
137. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 27-08-2022 17:30 3
138. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock 1:0 2:1 27-08-2022 20:00 3
139. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:0 27-08-2022 20:00 0
140. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:2 28-08-2022 12:30 0
141. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:1 28-08-2022 12:40 5
142. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 1:4 28-08-2022 15:00 0
143. (I liga 8. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 0:0 28-08-2022 15:00 0
144. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0 3:3 28-08-2022 16:00 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 28-08-2022 17:30 3
146. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 1:0 1:1 28-08-2022 18:00 0
147. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 0:1 2:1 28-08-2022 21:05 0
148. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 1:0 31-08-2022 18:00 5
149. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 2:1 0:3 31-08-2022 20:30 0
150. (1/32 PP) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 0:1 01-09-2022 20:30 3
151. (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 1:0 02-09-2022 18:00 5
152. (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:3 02-09-2022 20:30 0
153. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 3:1 1:0 02-09-2022 20:30 3
154. (I liga 9. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 0:1 03-09-2022 15:00 0
155. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 2:0 03-09-2022 15:00 0
156. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 2:0 03-09-2022 16:00 0
157. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:1 2:1 03-09-2022 17:00 5
158. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:0 03-09-2022 17:30 0
159. (I liga 9. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 2:2 03-09-2022 17:30 0
160. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 1:2 03-09-2022 20:00 0
161. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 3:0 03-09-2022 20:00 3
162. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:1 04-09-2022 12:30 0
163. (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 0:1 04-09-2022 12:40 0
164. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:2 04-09-2022 15:00 0
165. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3:1 2:0 04-09-2022 17:30 3
166. (I liga 9. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 2:1 5:0 04-09-2022 18:00 3
167. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 2:1 04-09-2022 19:00 3
168. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 3:1 5:1 04-09-2022 21:05 3
169. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:1 2:1 05-09-2022 18:00 5
170. (I liga 9. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 0:1 0:1 05-09-2022 18:00 5
171. (I liga 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 3:2 05-09-2022 20:00 3
172. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:1 05-09-2022 20:30 0
173. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 3:1 5:2 07-09-2022 18:00 3
174. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 2:2 09-09-2022 18:00 0
175. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 1:0 2:0 09-09-2022 18:00 3
176. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 1:3 1:1 09-09-2022 20:00 0
177. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 2:1 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 3
178. (I liga 10. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 0
179. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 2:1 10-09-2022 15:00 3
180. (I liga 10. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:2 10-09-2022 15:00 3
181. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0 2:0 10-09-2022 15:30 3
182. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:3 10-09-2022 16:00 3
183. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków 0:1 2:1 10-09-2022 17:30 0
184. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:0 10-09-2022 17:30 3
185. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 3:1 3:3 10-09-2022 20:00 0
186. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 1:0 2:2 10-09-2022 20:00 0
187. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:2 11-09-2022 12:30 0
188. (I liga 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1:1 11-09-2022 12:40 0
189. (I liga 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 5:2 11-09-2022 15:00 3
190. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:1 2:2 11-09-2022 15:00 0
191. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 2:1 4:0 11-09-2022 17:30 3
192. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 2:3 11-09-2022 18:00 3
193. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Resovia 1:0 1:1 12-09-2022 18:00 0
194. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 1:0 4:0 12-09-2022 19:00 3
195. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:1 2:0 14-09-2022 16:30 3
196. (I liga 11. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 0:1 15-09-2022 18:00 0
197. (I liga 11. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 3:4 16-09-2022 18:00 0
198. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:1 16-09-2022 18:00 0
199. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 3:1 3:2 16-09-2022 20:30 3
200. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 1:1 16-09-2022 20:30 0
201. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:3 17-09-2022 12:30 0
202. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 1:2 17-09-2022 13:00 0
203. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 2:2 17-09-2022 15:00 0
204. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Turza Śląska 2:1 1:2 17-09-2022 16:00 0
205. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Polonia Nysa - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:2 17-09-2022 16:00 0
206. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:1 17-09-2022 17:30 0
207. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 3:0 17-09-2022 17:30 3
208. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 3:1 2:2 17-09-2022 19:05 0
209. (I liga 11. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 2:2 17-09-2022 20:00 0
210. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:1 17-09-2022 20:00 3
211. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 1:1 17-09-2022 20:00 0
212. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:2 18-09-2022 12:30 3
213. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 1:1 18-09-2022 12:40 0
214. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Cracovia II - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 2:1 18-09-2022 13:00 3
215. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 1:1 18-09-2022 15:00 0
216. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 1:0 2:1 18-09-2022 15:00 3
217. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:1 18-09-2022 17:30 5
218. (I liga 11. kolejka) Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 3:1 1:0 18-09-2022 18:00 3
219. (LN) Polska - Holandia 0:1 0:2 22-09-2022 20:45 3
220. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 3:1 24-09-2022 12:00 3
221. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KS Wiązownica 1:0 4:3 24-09-2022 16:00 3
222. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 0:5 24-09-2022 16:00 3
223. (IV liga gr.II 8. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2:1 3:2 24-09-2022 16:00 3
224. (LN) Walia - Polska 1:0 0:1 25-09-2022 20:45 0
225. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 1:0 0:2 30-09-2022 18:00 0
226. (I liga 12. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 30-09-2022 18:00 0
227. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:0 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 5
228. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Kraków 1:3 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 0
229. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 2:3 01-10-2022 15:00 0
230. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 0:0 01-10-2022 15:00 0
231. (I liga 12. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 0:1 0:1 01-10-2022 15:00 5
232. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 1:0 1:2 01-10-2022 15:00 0
233. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:1 0:0 01-10-2022 17:30 0
234. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 1:0 3:4 01-10-2022 17:30 0
235. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy 2:1 3:2 01-10-2022 20:00 3
236. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 2:1 01-10-2022 20:30 0
237. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 2:1 2:0 02-10-2022 12:00 3
238. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 0:2 02-10-2022 12:00 3
239. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 1:0 0:2 02-10-2022 12:30 0
240. (I liga 12. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 2:1 02-10-2022 12:40 3
241. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 1:3 0:1 02-10-2022 15:00 3
242. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 1:0 4:1 02-10-2022 15:00 3
243. (I liga 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:0 02-10-2022 15:00 0
244. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 0:0 02-10-2022 17:30 0
245. (I liga 12. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 2:2 02-10-2022 18:00 0
246. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 2:1 2:2 03-10-2022 18:00 0
247. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:2 03-10-2022 19:00 0
248. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 0:1 06-10-2022 20:45 0
249. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 4:2 07-10-2022 18:00 3
250. (I liga 13. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 2:1 07-10-2022 18:00 3
251. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:1 07-10-2022 20:30 0
252. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:2 07-10-2022 20:30 0
253. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) GKS II Tychy - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 3:0 08-10-2022 11:00 0
254. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:1 2:1 08-10-2022 12:00 5
255. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 0:3 08-10-2022 13:00 3
256. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:0 08-10-2022 15:00 5
257. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 4:1 08-10-2022 15:00 0
258. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 2:1 0:0 08-10-2022 15:30 0
259. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 5
260. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3:1 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 3
261. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 3:1 2:1 08-10-2022 19:05 3
262. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:1 08-10-2022 20:00 5
263. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 1:1 08-10-2022 20:00 0
264. (I liga 13. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:2 09-10-2022 12:40 0
265. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:0 1:1 09-10-2022 15:00 0
266. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 5:0 09-10-2022 15:00 3
267. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 3:1 1:0 09-10-2022 17:30 3
268. (I liga 13. kolejka) Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:3 09-10-2022 18:00 0
269. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 2:1 10-10-2022 18:00 3
270. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 2:1 1:0 10-10-2022 18:00 3
271. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:2 10-10-2022 20:30 0
272. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Resovia 1:0 1:2 14-10-2022 18:00 0
273. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 1:0 0:2 14-10-2022 18:00 0
274. (I liga 14. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 1:0 14-10-2022 20:30 5
275. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:1 2:1 14-10-2022 20:30 0
276. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 1:3 15-10-2022 12:00 0
277. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 2:0 15-10-2022 12:30 3
278. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:1 0:3 15-10-2022 14:00 0
279. (I liga 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:1 15-10-2022 15:00 0
280. (I liga 14. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 3:0 15-10-2022 15:00 3
281. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Racibórz 1:0 0:0 15-10-2022 15:00 0
282. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 1:3 3:1 15-10-2022 15:00 0
283. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 0:3 15-10-2022 15:00 0
284. (I liga 14. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 1:3 0:0 15-10-2022 17:30 0
285. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 2:0 15-10-2022 17:30 3
286. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 1:3 0:1 15-10-2022 19:05 3
287. (I liga 14. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 2:2 15-10-2022 20:00 0
288. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:1 15-10-2022 20:00 0
289. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Cracovia 1:0 1:1 16-10-2022 12:30 0
290. (I liga 14. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:4 16-10-2022 12:40 3
291. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 16-10-2022 15:00 3
292. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 2:1 4:1 16-10-2022 15:00 3
293. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 1:0 4:2 16-10-2022 18:00 3
294. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2:1 1:2 16-10-2022 18:30 0
295. (1/16 PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:2 20-10-2022 20:30 3
296. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:1 1:1 21-10-2022 18:00 0
297. (I liga 15. kolejka) Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 1:1 21-10-2022 20:30 0
298. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 1:0 1:0 21-10-2022 20:30 5
299. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz 1:0 1:1 22-10-2022 13:00 0
300. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 0:1 22-10-2022 14:00 0
301. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 2:4 22-10-2022 15:00 0
302. (I liga 15. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
303. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
304. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:1 22-10-2022 17:30 0
305. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 3:3 22-10-2022 17:30 0
306. (I liga 15. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 2:1 22-10-2022 20:00 5
307. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1:0 1:0 22-10-2022 20:00 5
308. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:0 23-10-2022 12:30 0
309. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:3 23-10-2022 12:40 0
310. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 0:3 23-10-2022 15:00 0
311. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:2 23-10-2022 15:00 0
312. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:0 23-10-2022 17:30 0
313. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 2:2 23-10-2022 18:00 0
314. (I liga 15. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 3
315. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 0
316. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 0:0 24-10-2022 20:30 0
317. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:3 24-10-2022 20:30 3
318. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 1:0 3:1 26-10-2022 16:30 3
319. (I liga 16. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia 2:1 3:0 28-10-2022 18:00 3
320. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 2:4 28-10-2022 18:00 3
321. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 3:1 3:0 28-10-2022 20:30 3
322. (I liga 16. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 0:1 1:2 28-10-2022 20:30 3
323. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:1 1:3 29-10-2022 14:00 0
324. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 5:1 29-10-2022 14:00 3
325. (I liga 16. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 2:0 29-10-2022 15:00 3
326. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Korona II Kielce 2:1 2:1 29-10-2022 15:00 5
327. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:1 29-10-2022 15:00 0
328. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:2 29-10-2022 17:00 0
329. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:1 2:5 29-10-2022 17:30 3
330. (I liga 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice 1:0 1:0 29-10-2022 17:30 5
331. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:2 29-10-2022 20:00 3
332. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:2 29-10-2022 20:00 0
333. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 30-10-2022 12:30 0
334. (I liga 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1:0 3:1 30-10-2022 12:40 3
335. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 1:0 1:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
336. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0:1 2:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
337. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:0 30-10-2022 15:00 3
338. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 1:2 30-10-2022 17:30 0
339. (I liga 16. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 0:2 30-10-2022 18:00 3
340. (I liga 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 3:0 31-10-2022 18:00 3
341. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 1:0 2:3 31-10-2022 19:00 0
342. (I liga 17. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 4:1 04-11-2022 18:00 0
343. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 04-11-2022 18:00 3
344. (I liga 17. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 1:2 04-11-2022 20:30 0
345. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 2:1 04-11-2022 20:30 3
346. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 3:1 0:2 05-11-2022 12:30 0
347. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 3:1 2:0 05-11-2022 13:00 3
348. (CLJ 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - MKS Polonia Warszawa 2:1 2:0 05-11-2022 13:30 3
349. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Drzewiarz Jasienica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 1:3 05-11-2022 14:00 3
350. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Chrobry II Głogów - Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 4:3 05-11-2022 14:30 0
351. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 05-11-2022 15:00 3
352. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 2:2 05-11-2022 15:00 0
353. (I liga 17. kolejka) Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 1:2 05-11-2022 15:00 3
354. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:4 05-11-2022 17:30 3
355. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 2:2 05-11-2022 17:30 0
356. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 3:1 3:1 05-11-2022 17:30 5
357. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 3:0 05-11-2022 20:00 3
358. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 2:1 7:1 05-11-2022 20:00 3
359. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:0 06-11-2022 12:30 5
360. (I liga 17. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 1:2 06-11-2022 12:40 0
361. (I liga 17. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:0 06-11-2022 15:00 5
362. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:3 06-11-2022 15:00 0
363. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 3:1 3:2 06-11-2022 17:30 3
364. (I liga 17. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów 1:3 0:1 06-11-2022 18:00 3
365. (1/8 PP) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 3:3 08-11-2022 14:30 0
366. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 09-11-2022 12:00 3
367. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 0
368. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 0
369. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Cracovia 3:1 1:0 11-11-2022 20:30 3
370. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:5 11-11-2022 20:30 3
371. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 0:2 12-11-2022 12:00 0
372. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:1 12-11-2022 12:30 0
373. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:1 2:3 12-11-2022 13:00 0
374. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 5:1 12-11-2022 13:00 0
375. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1:0 2:1 12-11-2022 13:30 3
376. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 3:1 0:3 12-11-2022 15:00 0
377. (I liga 18. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1:2 12-11-2022 15:00 3
378. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:0 1:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
379. (I liga 18. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
380. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 0:1 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
381. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:2 12-11-2022 20:00 5
382. (I liga 18. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 1:1 12-11-2022 20:00 0
383. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 1:2 13-11-2022 12:30 3
384. (I liga 18. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:1 13-11-2022 12:40 0
385. (I liga 18. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 3:3 13-11-2022 15:00 0
386. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 0:1 1:3 13-11-2022 15:00 3
387. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:2 0:0 13-11-2022 17:30 0
388. (I liga 18. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 0
389. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 0
390. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 2:1 18-11-2022 20:30 3
391. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 2:1 0:2 19-11-2022 12:00 0
392. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 19-11-2022 12:00 3
393. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 2:3 19-11-2022 12:00 0
394. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 3:0 26-11-2022 13:30 0
395. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:1 03-12-2022 12:00 0
396. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:0 27-01-2023 18:00 0
397. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:0 27-01-2023 20:30 0
398. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 1:1 28-01-2023 15:00 0
399. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 3:3 28-01-2023 17:30 0
400. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 28-01-2023 20:00 0