Typy wiatrak.nl

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0:1 2:2 17-07-2021 18:55 0
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:1 23-07-2021 18:00 0
3. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:0 0:0 23-07-2021 20:30 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia 1:1 1:1 24-07-2021 15:00 5
5. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 1:1 24-07-2021 17:30 0
6. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 2:0 1:0 24-07-2021 20:00 3
7. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 2:3 25-07-2021 15:00 0
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 1:0 2:2 25-07-2021 17:30 0
9. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 2:0 25-07-2021 20:00 3
10. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 1:1 1:2 25-07-2021 21:00 0
11. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 26-07-2021 18:00 3
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 1:0 1:4 30-07-2021 18:00 0
13. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 3:1 30-07-2021 18:00 3
14. (I liga 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 2:0 30-07-2021 20:00 5
15. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 1:1 30-07-2021 20:30 5
16. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:1 1:3 30-07-2021 20:30 0
17. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Resovia 1:0 2:2 31-07-2021 12:40 0
18. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 1:2 0:2 31-07-2021 15:00 3
19. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 1:1 2:2 31-07-2021 17:30 3
20. (I liga 1. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:2 31-07-2021 18:00 0
21. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa 0:0 3:1 31-07-2021 20:00 0
22. (I liga 1. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 31-07-2021 20:30 0
23. (I liga 1. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 3:0 01-08-2021 12:40 0
24. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 1:1 01-08-2021 15:00 3
25. (I liga 1. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 1:1 01-08-2021 15:00 5
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:2 01-08-2021 17:30 0
27. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:2 01-08-2021 18:00 0
28. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Hajduk - Šibenik 2:0 1:0 01-08-2021 18:55 3
29. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 3:0 01-08-2021 20:00 3
30. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 2:0 1:0 02-08-2021 18:00 3
31. (I liga 2. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Tychy 0:1 1:0 06-08-2021 18:00 0
32. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:4 06-08-2021 18:00 0
33. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Cracovia 2:0 2:0 06-08-2021 20:30 5
34. (I liga 2. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 2:0 0:3 06-08-2021 20:30 0
35. (I liga 2. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 1:1 1:0 07-08-2021 12:40 0
36. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:0 07-08-2021 15:00 3
37. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:0 07-08-2021 17:30 3
38. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 0:2 07-08-2021 18:00 0
39. (I liga 2. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 0:2 07-08-2021 20:30 0
40. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 1:1 1:3 07-08-2021 21:00 0
41. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:2 1:1 08-08-2021 12:00 0
42. (I liga 2. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź 1:2 1:2 08-08-2021 12:40 5
43. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:0 08-08-2021 15:00 0
44. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 1:0 08-08-2021 15:00 5
45. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 3:0 08-08-2021 17:00 0
46. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:2 08-08-2021 17:30 0
47. (I liga 2. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 3:2 08-08-2021 18:00 3
48. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 1:1 08-08-2021 20:00 5
49. (I liga 2. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 3:1 09-08-2021 18:00 3
50. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom 1:1 1:0 09-08-2021 18:00 0
51. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 12-08-2021 20:00 0
52. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 0:1 1:3 13-08-2021 18:00 3
53. (I liga 3. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 0:2 13-08-2021 18:00 0
54. (I liga 3. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 2:1 0:3 13-08-2021 20:30 0
55. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków 1:1 2:1 13-08-2021 20:30 0
56. (CLJ 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 3:0 14-08-2021 12:00 3
57. (I liga 3. kolejka) Korona Kielce - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 2:1 14-08-2021 12:40 3
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 2:0 4:3 14-08-2021 15:00 3
59. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:1 14-08-2021 17:00 5
60. (IV liga gr.II 1. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS II Tychy 2:0 1:3 14-08-2021 17:00 0
61. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 5:2 14-08-2021 17:00 3
62. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia 2:0 3:0 14-08-2021 17:30 3
63. (I liga 3. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1:2 0:1 14-08-2021 18:00 3
64. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:1 0:2 14-08-2021 20:00 3
65. (I liga 3. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 2:2 14-08-2021 20:30 3
66. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:0 2:0 14-08-2021 21:00 5
67. (I liga 3. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 2:0 15-08-2021 12:40 3
68. (I liga 3. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 2:4 15-08-2021 15:00 0
69. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 0:0 15-08-2021 17:30 0
70. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 1:2 15-08-2021 18:00 0
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 2:0 15-08-2021 20:00 0
72. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:3 16-08-2021 18:00 0
73. (I liga 4. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:0 17-08-2021 20:30 0
74. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Ślęza Wrocław 1:2 0:2 18-08-2021 17:00 3
75. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 2:2 18-08-2021 17:00 0
76. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce 0:1 0:1 18-08-2021 18:00 5
77. (I liga 4. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 2:2 18-08-2021 18:00 0
78. (I liga 4. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 1:1 3:1 18-08-2021 20:30 0
79. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:0 19-08-2021 18:00 3
80. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 0:0 19-08-2021 18:00 3
81. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 0:0 19-08-2021 20:30 5
82. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Resovia 2:1 1:1 21-08-2021 12:40 0
83. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec 1:0 4:1 21-08-2021 15:00 3
84. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz 3:0 6:2 21-08-2021 17:00 3
85. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:1 21-08-2021 17:30 0
86. (I liga 5. kolejka) Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 1:0 21-08-2021 18:00 3
87. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 1:1 1:3 21-08-2021 20:00 0
88. (I liga 5. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 2:0 21-08-2021 20:30 5
89. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:0 1:2 22-08-2021 12:00 0
90. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 3:2 22-08-2021 12:40 3
91. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Foto-Higiena Gać - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 1:2 22-08-2021 14:00 5
92. (I liga 5. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:1 22-08-2021 15:00 0
93. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:1 22-08-2021 15:00 0
94. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Czarni Gorzyce 2:0 2:1 22-08-2021 17:00 3
95. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 2:0 22-08-2021 17:30 3
96. (I liga 5. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 2:1 22-08-2021 18:00 3
97. (I liga 5. kolejka) Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:0 23-08-2021 18:00 5
98. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 1:0 23-08-2021 20:30 3
99. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 2:0 2:2 25-08-2021 17:30 0
100. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 2:0 27-08-2021 18:00 3
101. (I liga 6. kolejka) Resovia - Korona Kielce 1:2 0:1 27-08-2021 18:00 3
102. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 0:3 27-08-2021 20:30 3
103. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 1:1 27-08-2021 20:30 0
104. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia 1:0 1:2 28-08-2021 12:30 0
105. (I liga 6. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 1:0 3:0 28-08-2021 12:40 3
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom 2:1 2:2 28-08-2021 15:00 0
107. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:1 28-08-2021 17:30 0
108. (I liga 6. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 4:2 28-08-2021 18:00 3
109. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 1:1 0:1 28-08-2021 20:00 0
110. (I liga 6. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0 1:1 28-08-2021 20:30 0
111. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 3:3 29-08-2021 11:30 3
112. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:0 29-08-2021 12:00 0
113. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom 1:2 2:0 29-08-2021 12:00 0
114. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:1 29-08-2021 12:30 5
115. (I liga 6. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 2:1 4:0 29-08-2021 12:40 3
116. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 1:3 29-08-2021 15:00 0
117. (I liga 6. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 4:0 29-08-2021 15:00 3
118. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 2:2 29-08-2021 17:00 0
119. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1:1 1:0 29-08-2021 17:30 0
120. (I liga 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1:0 1:2 29-08-2021 19:45 0
121. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 1:1 1:2 29-08-2021 21:00 0
122. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Albania 2:0 4:1 02-09-2021 20:45 3
123. (I liga 7. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 1:1 0:0 03-09-2021 20:30 3
124. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 0:0 04-09-2021 12:40 0
125. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:0 1:1 04-09-2021 16:30 0
126. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 2:1 04-09-2021 17:00 0
127. (CLJ 4. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 2:0 1:2 05-09-2021 12:00 0
128. (I liga 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Resovia 2:1 0:3 05-09-2021 12:40 0
129. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 0:1 05-09-2021 15:00 3
130. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Orzeł Łękawica 2:0 3:3 05-09-2021 16:00 0
131. (I liga 7. kolejka) Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:0 05-09-2021 18:00 3
132. (eMŚ 2022) San Marino - Polska 0:3 1:7 05-09-2021 20:45 3
133. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Czarni Połaniec - Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 0:1 08-09-2021 16:00 3
134. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:1 1:0 08-09-2021 16:00 3
135. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Anglia 0:1 1:1 08-09-2021 20:45 0
136. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 10-09-2021 15:00 0
137. (I liga 8. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:0 3:1 10-09-2021 20:30 3
138. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:1 11-09-2021 12:00 0
139. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 0:0 11-09-2021 12:30 0
140. (I liga 8. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 1:1 2:3 11-09-2021 12:40 0
141. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 2:6 11-09-2021 15:00 0
142. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:2 11-09-2021 15:00 3
143. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) LKS Bestwina - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 5:1 11-09-2021 16:00 0
144. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 0:0 11-09-2021 17:00 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:1 11-09-2021 17:30 0
146. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 0:3 11-09-2021 18:00 0
147. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:1 1:0 11-09-2021 20:00 0
148. (I liga 8. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 0:2 11-09-2021 20:30 0
149. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:1 12-09-2021 12:30 0
150. (I liga 8. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:1 12-09-2021 12:40 0
151. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 2:2 12-09-2021 15:00 0
152. (I liga 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:2 12-09-2021 15:00 0
153. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:1 1:3 12-09-2021 17:00 3
154. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 1:1 2:2 12-09-2021 17:30 3
155. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Odra Opole 1:1 1:1 12-09-2021 18:00 5
156. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 1:0 3:2 13-09-2021 18:00 3
157. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia 0:0 4:2 13-09-2021 18:00 0
158. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:1 13-09-2021 20:30 5
159. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 1:0 1:3 15-09-2021 17:00 0
160. (I liga 7. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 1:2 15-09-2021 18:00 0
161. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1:1 2:4 16-09-2021 18:00 0
162. (I liga 7. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 2:2 16-09-2021 20:30 0
163. (I liga 7. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:0 16-09-2021 20:30 3
164. (I liga 9. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:1 17-09-2021 18:00 0
165. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 2:1 17-09-2021 18:00 3
166. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:1 5:0 17-09-2021 20:30 3
167. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1:2 0:1 18-09-2021 12:00 3
168. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 3:0 18-09-2021 12:30 0
169. (I liga 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 1:2 18-09-2021 12:40 5
170. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia 2:0 1:1 18-09-2021 15:00 0
171. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 1:0 18-09-2021 15:00 0
172. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 1:1 18-09-2021 17:30 5
173. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 1:0 1:0 18-09-2021 20:00 5
174. (I liga 9. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:1 18-09-2021 20:30 0
175. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:3 19-09-2021 12:30 3
176. (I liga 9. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź 1:1 1:1 19-09-2021 12:40 5
177. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - UKS SMS Łódź 3:1 4:1 19-09-2021 13:00 3
178. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:0 19-09-2021 15:00 3
179. (I liga 9. kolejka) Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 2:0 19-09-2021 15:00 5
180. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 3:1 19-09-2021 17:30 3
181. (I liga 9. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 2:2 19-09-2021 18:00 0
182. (I liga 9. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia (w Gdyni; Skra gospodarzem) 0:1 2:1 20-09-2021 18:00 0
183. (I liga 9. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice 1:0 1:1 20-09-2021 20:30 0
184. (1/32 PP) Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom 1:0 2:0 22-09-2021 14:30 3
185. (I liga 10. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 4:0 24-09-2021 18:00 3
186. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:4 24-09-2021 18:00 3
187. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:1 1:0 24-09-2021 20:30 0
188. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:1 24-09-2021 20:30 3
189. (I liga 10. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:0 4:2 25-09-2021 12:40 3
190. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:0 25-09-2021 15:00 3
191. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 0:2 25-09-2021 16:00 0
192. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 5:2 25-09-2021 16:00 0
193. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 0:2 25-09-2021 17:30 0
194. (I liga 10. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 25-09-2021 18:00 3
195. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 2:3 25-09-2021 20:00 0
196. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 2:0 25-09-2021 20:30 3
197. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 3:1 26-09-2021 12:00 0
198. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 3:1 26-09-2021 12:30 0
199. (I liga 10. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia 2:0 2:0 26-09-2021 12:40 5
200. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 1:0 3:1 26-09-2021 15:00 3
201. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 1:2 3:0 26-09-2021 15:00 0
202. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:1 26-09-2021 17:30 0
203. (I liga 10. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź (w Łodzi; Sandecja gospodarzem) 1:1 0:1 26-09-2021 18:00 0
204. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 2:0 1:0 26-09-2021 19:05 3
205. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Cracovia 2:0 2:4 27-09-2021 18:00 0
206. (I liga 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:0 27-09-2021 18:00 3
207. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 2:0 2:2 29-09-2021 17:00 0
208. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:1 01-10-2021 18:00 0
209. (I liga 11. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 4:2 01-10-2021 18:00 0
210. (I liga 11. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 0:1 01-10-2021 20:30 0
211. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków 2:1 1:0 01-10-2021 20:30 3
212. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:1 02-10-2021 12:30 0
213. (I liga 11. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 0:1 0:1 02-10-2021 12:40 5
214. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Cracovia - Stal Mielec 1:0 3:3 02-10-2021 15:00 0
215. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Piast II Gliwice 1:1 2:2 02-10-2021 15:00 3
216. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 2:3 02-10-2021 15:00 3
217. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 4:0 02-10-2021 17:30 3
218. (I liga 11. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 2:2 02-10-2021 18:00 0
219. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 1:0 4:2 02-10-2021 20:00 3
220. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 0:1 02-10-2021 20:30 0
221. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Piast Żmigród 2:0 2:1 03-10-2021 12:00 3
222. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:0 3:0 03-10-2021 12:30 3
223. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 2:1 2:1 03-10-2021 12:40 5
224. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 4:1 03-10-2021 15:00 3
225. (I liga 11. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 0:0 03-10-2021 15:00 3
226. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 2:2 03-10-2021 15:30 3
227. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 1:1 3:1 03-10-2021 17:30 0
228. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 2:1 03-10-2021 18:00 3
229. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 2:1 1:1 03-10-2021 19:30 0
230. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:5 04-10-2021 18:00 0
231. (I liga 12. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:0 08-10-2021 17:30 3
232. (CLJ 9. kolejka) MKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 3:1 09-10-2021 12:00 3
233. (I liga 12. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:1 2:2 09-10-2021 12:40 3
234. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:0 1:0 09-10-2021 15:00 3
235. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) Drzewiarz Jasienica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:0 0:2 09-10-2021 15:00 0
236. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - ŁKS Łagów 2:0 1:3 09-10-2021 15:30 0
237. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - San Marino 5:0 5:0 09-10-2021 20:45 5
238. (I liga 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 1:0 0:1 10-10-2021 12:40 0
239. (I liga 12. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica (w Legnicy; Sandecja gospodarzem) 1:2 1:3 10-10-2021 15:00 3
240. (I liga 12. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0 3:1 10-10-2021 18:00 3
241. (eMŚ 2022) Albania - Polska 1:2 0:1 12-10-2021 20:45 3
242. (I liga 13. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole 0:1 3:0 15-10-2021 18:00 0
243. (I liga 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:1 15-10-2021 20:30 0
244. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Piast Gliwice 1:2 1:1 16-10-2021 12:30 0
245. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 3:0 16-10-2021 12:40 0
246. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 0:2 16-10-2021 15:00 3
247. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 3:1 16-10-2021 15:00 3
248. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Stal Brzeg - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 0:1 16-10-2021 15:00 0
249. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 0:0 16-10-2021 15:00 0
250. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 0:0 1:4 16-10-2021 15:00 0
251. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:1 16-10-2021 17:30 0
252. (I liga 13. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 4:0 16-10-2021 18:00 3
253. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 0:1 16-10-2021 18:00 0
254. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:2 16-10-2021 20:00 0
255. (I liga 13. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice (w Katowicach; Skra gospodarzem) 1:1 0:0 16-10-2021 20:30 3
256. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:2 2:3 17-10-2021 12:00 3
257. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:0 17-10-2021 12:30 0
258. (I liga 13. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:0 17-10-2021 12:40 0
259. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:0 2:0 17-10-2021 15:00 5
260. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:1 0:1 17-10-2021 17:30 0
261. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 1:2 2:0 17-10-2021 17:30 0
262. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 4:2 18-10-2021 18:00 3
263. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 1:2 18-10-2021 18:00 0
264. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 2:0 1:1 18-10-2021 20:30 0
265. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Miedź Legnica 1:1 0:2 19-10-2021 18:00 0
266. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:1 20-10-2021 18:00 0
267. (I liga 12. kolejka) Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 1:0 20-10-2021 20:30 0
268. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 2:4 21-10-2021 18:00 3
269. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 3:1 22-10-2021 18:00 3
270. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:2 0:0 22-10-2021 20:30 0
271. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 3:0 4:1 22-10-2021 20:30 3
272. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:1 23-10-2021 12:00 0
273. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 3:2 23-10-2021 12:30 3
274. (I liga 14. kolejka) Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce 0:1 2:2 23-10-2021 12:40 0
275. (I liga 14. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Resovia 1:0 2:0 23-10-2021 15:00 3
276. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:1 23-10-2021 15:00 0
277. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Cracovia II 1:2 2:0 23-10-2021 15:00 0
278. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2:0 0:2 23-10-2021 15:00 0
279. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 2:0 0:0 23-10-2021 17:05 0
280. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 4:1 23-10-2021 17:30 3
281. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:0 23-10-2021 18:00 5
282. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 0:5 23-10-2021 20:00 0
283. (I liga 14. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 0:0 23-10-2021 20:30 0
284. (I liga 14. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 2:2 24-10-2021 12:40 0
285. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 2:1 1:1 24-10-2021 15:00 0
286. (I liga 14. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:0 2:2 24-10-2021 15:00 0
287. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Zagłębie II Lubin 1:1 1:1 24-10-2021 15:00 5
288. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 1:0 0:0 24-10-2021 17:30 0
289. (I liga 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 2:2 24-10-2021 18:00 0
290. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1:1 4:1 24-10-2021 20:00 0
291. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 1:2 25-10-2021 18:00 5
292. (1/16 PP) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:2 27-10-2021 14:30 3
293. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:2 29-10-2021 18:00 0
294. (I liga 15. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 0:1 29-10-2021 18:00 0
295. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:0 29-10-2021 20:30 0
296. (I liga 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 1:0 2:1 29-10-2021 20:30 3
297. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 4:3 30-10-2021 12:30 0
298. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 1:1 0:0 30-10-2021 12:40 3
299. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:0 0:1 30-10-2021 13:00 0
300. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) Unia Turza Śląska - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:0 5:1 30-10-2021 14:00 3
301. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:2 30-10-2021 15:00 3
302. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Korona Rzeszów - Wisłoka Dębica 2:2 2:3 30-10-2021 15:00 0
303. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:0 30-10-2021 17:30 0
304. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - Widzew Łódź 1:2 1:0 30-10-2021 18:00 0
305. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:1 3:3 30-10-2021 20:00 3
306. (I liga 15. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 1:1 30-10-2021 20:30 0
307. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 1:3 1:1 31-10-2021 11:00 0
308. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 2:0 2:0 31-10-2021 12:30 5
309. (I liga 15. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:0 31-10-2021 12:40 0
310. (I liga 15. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w Sosnowcu; Sandecja gosp.) 1:1 1:1 31-10-2021 15:00 5
311. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:2 3:2 31-10-2021 15:00 0
312. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:0 31-10-2021 15:00 0
313. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 0:2 31-10-2021 17:30 0
314. (I liga 15. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 2:1 31-10-2021 18:00 3
315. (I liga 15. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy 0:1 2:2 31-10-2021 20:30 0
316. (I liga 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 1:2 05-11-2021 18:00 3
317. (I liga 16. kolejka) Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 3:0 05-11-2021 18:00 0
318. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 1:1 05-11-2021 18:00 0
319. (I liga 16. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 1:0 05-11-2021 20:30 0
320. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:2 05-11-2021 20:30 0
321. (CLJ 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:5 06-11-2021 12:00 3
322. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 2:0 0:1 06-11-2021 12:30 0
323. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce 1:1 1:0 06-11-2021 12:40 0
324. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0 4:4 06-11-2021 14:00 0
325. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Książenice 1:0 3:3 06-11-2021 14:00 0
326. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 1:0 06-11-2021 15:00 0
327. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Hajduk - Hrv. dragovoljac 2:0 2:0 06-11-2021 17:05 5
328. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 2:1 06-11-2021 17:30 5
329. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 1:0 06-11-2021 18:00 0
330. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:1 06-11-2021 20:00 0
331. (I liga 16. kolejka) GKS Tychy - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0 4:1 06-11-2021 20:30 3
332. (I liga 16. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 1:1 1:1 07-11-2021 12:40 5
333. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 2:1 2:0 07-11-2021 13:30 3
334. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 3:1 07-11-2021 15:00 3
335. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:0 07-11-2021 15:00 0
336. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec 3:0 1:3 07-11-2021 17:30 0
337. (I liga 16. kolejka) Resovia - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 0:0 07-11-2021 18:00 0
338. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 1:1 1:0 07-11-2021 20:00 0
339. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Odra Opole 1:0 3:3 12-11-2021 17:30 0
340. (I liga 17. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 0:2 12-11-2021 18:00 0
341. (eMŚ 2022) Andora - Polska 0:2 1:4 12-11-2021 20:45 3
342. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 2:2 2:0 13-11-2021 13:00 0
343. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 4:2 13-11-2021 13:30 0
344. (I liga 17. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:1 1:0 13-11-2021 18:00 3
345. (I liga 17. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 1:1 4:0 13-11-2021 20:30 0
346. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:2 14-11-2021 12:00 3
347. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 0:1 14-11-2021 12:40 5
348. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:1 1:3 14-11-2021 13:00 0
349. (I liga 17. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1:0 3:1 14-11-2021 15:00 3
350. (I liga 17. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 3:1 15-11-2021 18:00 3
351. (eMŚ 2022) Polska - Węgry 1:0 1:2 15-11-2021 20:45 0
352. (I liga 6. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 0:1 17-11-2021 18:00 0
353. (I liga 18. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:0 0:0 19-11-2021 18:00 5
354. (I liga 18. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 2:1 2:0 19-11-2021 20:30 3
355. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 1:1 20-11-2021 12:00 0
356. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:0 1:2 20-11-2021 12:30 0
357. (I liga 18. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:0 20-11-2021 12:40 0
358. (III liga gr.IV 18. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1 0:0 20-11-2021 13:00 3
359. (III liga gr.III 18. kolejka) Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 3:2 20-11-2021 13:00 0
360. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 2:1 3:1 20-11-2021 15:00 3
361. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 3:3 20-11-2021 17:30 0
362. (I liga 18. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 4:0 20-11-2021 18:00 3
363. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 20-11-2021 20:00 3
364. (I liga 18. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce (w Kielcach; Skra gospodarzem) 0:1 1:4 20-11-2021 20:30 3
365. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:1 21-11-2021 12:30 0
366. (I liga 18. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy 1:1 2:0 21-11-2021 12:40 0
367. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 2:1 21-11-2021 15:00 3
368. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 2:0 2:3 21-11-2021 17:30 0
369. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 1:1 3:2 21-11-2021 17:30 0
370. (I liga 18. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 2:0 21-11-2021 18:00 0
371. (I liga 18. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2:2 2:2 22-11-2021 18:00 5
372. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 1:1 0:2 22-11-2021 18:00 0
373. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:0 22-11-2021 20:30 0
374. (I liga 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:2 24-11-2021 18:00 3
375. (I liga 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:1 24-11-2021 20:30 0
376. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 1:1 2:3 26-11-2021 18:00 0
377. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 2:1 26-11-2021 18:00 3
378. (I liga 19. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź (w Łodzi; Skra gospodarzem) 1:2 0:0 26-11-2021 18:00 0
379. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 3:0 4:0 26-11-2021 20:00 3
380. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:1 26-11-2021 20:30 0
381. (I liga 19. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (w Bielsku-Białej; Odra gosp) 0:2 1:1 26-11-2021 20:30 0
382. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 1:1 2:2 27-11-2021 12:00 3
383. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:2 27-11-2021 12:30 5
384. (I liga 19. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:0 27-11-2021 12:40 0
385. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec 2:1 2:1 27-11-2021 15:00 5
386. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 5:1 27-11-2021 17:30 0
387. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 4:0 27-11-2021 20:00 3
388. (I liga 19. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 0:1 5:2 27-11-2021 20:30 0
389. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Cracovia 0:0 2:1 28-11-2021 12:30 0
390. (I liga 19. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 1:0 0:1 28-11-2021 12:40 0
391. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań 3:0 2:0 28-11-2021 15:00 3
392. (I liga 19. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice 2:0 1:1 28-11-2021 15:00 0
393. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 28-11-2021 17:30 3
394. (I liga 19. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 3:2 28-11-2021 18:00 3
395. (1/8 PP) Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze (przełożony) 1:0 30-11-2021 20:45 0
396. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:0 01-12-2021 18:00 0
397. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Katowice 1:0 2:2 01-12-2021 20:30 0
398. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 2:0 2:1 03-12-2021 18:00 3
399. (I liga 20. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 5:0 03-12-2021 18:00 3
400. (I liga 20. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy 1:0 2:0 03-12-2021 20:30 3
401. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 3:1 03-12-2021 20:30 3
402. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 2:1 04-12-2021 12:00 3
403. (I liga 20. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 2:0 1:2 04-12-2021 12:40 0
404. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 1:3 04-12-2021 15:00 3
405. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:2 04-12-2021 17:30 0
406. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 3:1 04-12-2021 20:00 0
407. (I liga 20. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Resovia (w Rzeszowie; Skra gospodarzem) 1:1 0:1 04-12-2021 20:30 0
408. (I liga 20. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 6:0 05-12-2021 12:40 3
409. (I liga 20. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:0 05-12-2021 15:00 3
410. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:1 2:3 05-12-2021 17:30 0
411. (1.HNL 18. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 2:1 0:2 05-12-2021 17:30 0
412. (I liga 20. kolejka) GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce 1:1 0:2 05-12-2021 18:00 0
413. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 1:2 1:0 05-12-2021 20:00 0
414. (I liga 20. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole 2:0 1:2 06-12-2021 18:00 0
415. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1:0 1:1 06-12-2021 18:00 0
416. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:0 10-12-2021 18:00 3
417. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 10-12-2021 20:30 3
418. (1.HNL 19. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 1:2 3:3 11-12-2021 15:00 0
419. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań 1:2 2:1 11-12-2021 15:00 0
420. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 1:0 2:1 11-12-2021 17:30 3
421. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:2 11-12-2021 20:00 0
422. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 0:2 12-12-2021 12:30 0
423. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:0 12-12-2021 15:00 0
424. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 2:2 12-12-2021 17:30 3
425. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 2:1 13-12-2021 18:00 0
426. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 1:1 2:2 14-12-2021 18:45 3
427. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 1:2 15-12-2021 18:00 0
428. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 4:0 15-12-2021 20:30 3
429. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 3:0 17-12-2021 18:00 0
430. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 1:0 17-12-2021 20:30 0
431. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:1 18-12-2021 12:30 0
432. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:1 18-12-2021 15:00 0
433. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 1:0 0:2 18-12-2021 17:30 0
434. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 5:0 18-12-2021 20:00 3
435. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 2:1 19-12-2021 12:30 0
436. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 2:1 19-12-2021 15:00 3
437. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:3 19-12-2021 17:30 0
438. (1.HNL 20. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 1:1 0:0 19-12-2021 17:30 3