Typy marki67

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Odra Opole 1:1 2:1 15-07-2022 18:00 0
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:0 15-07-2022 18:00 3
3. (I liga 1. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 0
4. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 0
5. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:1 0:2 16-07-2022 15:00 0
6. (I liga 1. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 2:1 2:2 16-07-2022 15:00 0
7. (I liga 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:0 16-07-2022 17:30 0
8. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 1:1 2:0 16-07-2022 17:30 0
9. (I liga 1. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 1:1 0:2 16-07-2022 20:00 0
10. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 1:0 1:1 16-07-2022 20:00 0
11. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 2:1 1:1 17-07-2022 12:30 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 1:1 0:1 17-07-2022 12:40 0
13. (I liga 1. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:0 17-07-2022 15:00 5
14. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 3:0 17-07-2022 15:00 0
15. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:1 17-07-2022 17:30 5
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 3:3 17-07-2022 18:00 3
17. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:2 0:2 17-07-2022 21:00 5
18. (I liga 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 1:1 2:1 18-07-2022 18:00 0
19. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 18-07-2022 19:00 0
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 2:0 22-07-2022 18:00 0
21. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:2 0:4 22-07-2022 18:00 3
22. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 0
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Kraków 1:1 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 0
24. (I liga 2. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 2:1 23-07-2022 15:00 0
25. (I liga 2. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 0:0 23-07-2022 17:30 0
26. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 2:1 2:0 23-07-2022 17:30 3
27. (I liga 2. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 0:2 23-07-2022 20:00 0
28. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 2:0 23-07-2022 20:00 3
29. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 0:1 24-07-2022 12:40 0
30. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 1:1 24-07-2022 15:00 0
31. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 2:1 24-07-2022 17:30 5
32. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 3:3 24-07-2022 18:00 0
33. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 1:2 25-07-2022 18:00 0
34. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:1 25-07-2022 19:00 0
35. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 0:0 29-07-2022 18:00 3
36. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 0:1 29-07-2022 18:00 0
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 1:4 29-07-2022 20:30 3
38. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 2:1 3:0 29-07-2022 20:30 3
39. (I liga 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 2:1 30-07-2022 15:00 3
40. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 0:3 30-07-2022 17:30 3
41. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 2:0 1:0 30-07-2022 17:30 3
42. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Warta Poznań 2:1 1:2 30-07-2022 20:00 0
43. (I liga 3. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 30-07-2022 20:00 3
44. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:2 0:2 30-07-2022 21:00 5
45. (I liga 3. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:1 1:0 31-07-2022 12:40 0
46. (I liga 3. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 5
47. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 3
48. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 2:0 3:2 31-07-2022 17:30 3
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:2 1:3 31-07-2022 17:30 0
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 0:2 31-07-2022 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 2:3 31-07-2022 20:00 0
52. (I liga 3. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:2 01-08-2022 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 3:1 01-08-2022 19:00 0
54. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 1:2 2:0 05-08-2022 18:00 0
55. (I liga 4. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 1:1 05-08-2022 18:00 0
56. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 2:0 05-08-2022 20:30 3
57. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 0:2 0:1 05-08-2022 20:30 3
58. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 2:1 0:1 06-08-2022 15:00 0
59. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 0:0 1:1 06-08-2022 15:00 3
60. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - ŁKS Łagów 2:0 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 3
61. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 0
62. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 3:1 06-08-2022 17:30 0
63. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 3:1 1:2 06-08-2022 17:30 0
64. (I liga 4. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 2:3 06-08-2022 20:00 3
65. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:0 06-08-2022 20:00 0
66. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 1:4 07-08-2022 12:40 0
67. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 1:2 07-08-2022 15:00 0
68. (I liga 4. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 0:2 07-08-2022 15:00 3
69. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:0 1:1 07-08-2022 17:30 0
70. (I liga 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 3:2 07-08-2022 18:00 3
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 1:0 07-08-2022 20:00 3
72. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 2:3 08-08-2022 18:00 0
73. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 4:0 4:1 08-08-2022 19:00 3
74. (I liga 5. kolejka) Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 4:2 09-08-2022 18:00 0
75. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 2:1 2:1 09-08-2022 20:30 5
76. (I liga 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0 10-08-2022 18:00 3
77. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 0:1 10-08-2022 18:00 0
78. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 1:2 1:3 10-08-2022 18:00 3
79. (I liga 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 2:0 10-08-2022 20:30 5
80. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 1:1 11-08-2022 18:00 0
81. (I liga 5. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 3:1 3:1 11-08-2022 18:00 5
82. (I liga 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 1:1 11-08-2022 20:30 5
83. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 0:1 12-08-2022 18:00 3
84. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 0:0 12-08-2022 20:30 0
85. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:1 1:2 12-08-2022 20:30 0
86. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2:1 0:1 13-08-2022 15:00 0
87. (I liga 6. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 1:0 13-08-2022 15:00 0
88. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 3:1 13-08-2022 17:00 3
89. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 1:1 3:1 13-08-2022 17:30 0
90. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 3:1 1:3 13-08-2022 17:30 0
91. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 1:1 2:2 13-08-2022 20:00 3
92. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 2:1 1:1 13-08-2022 20:00 0
93. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 1:1 4:1 13-08-2022 21:05 0
94. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg 2:1 2:2 14-08-2022 12:00 0
95. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:0 14-08-2022 12:40 0
96. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 4:1 14-08-2022 15:00 0
97. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1 1:2 14-08-2022 15:00 0
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 2:2 14-08-2022 17:30 0
99. (I liga 6. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 0:1 14-08-2022 18:00 3
100. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 0:1 14-08-2022 20:00 0
101. (I liga 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 0:0 15-08-2022 15:00 0
102. (I liga 6. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 1:1 15-08-2022 18:00 0
103. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:1 15-08-2022 19:00 0
104. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:0 0:1 17-08-2022 17:00 0
105. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 2:3 17-08-2022 17:00 0
106. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:1 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 5
107. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 5
108. (I liga 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 2:0 19-08-2022 20:30 0
109. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:2 19-08-2022 20:30 0
110. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:1 20-08-2022 15:00 0
111. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 3:1 2:1 20-08-2022 15:00 3
112. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 2:0 3:2 20-08-2022 17:00 3
113. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 3:0 20-08-2022 17:30 3
114. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 2:1 1:1 20-08-2022 17:30 0
115. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:1 20-08-2022 20:00 0
116. (I liga 7. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:1 20-08-2022 20:00 5
117. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:0 21-08-2022 12:00 0
118. (I liga 7. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 2:1 1:2 21-08-2022 12:40 0
119. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 1:1 21-08-2022 14:00 5
120. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 2:1 3:1 21-08-2022 14:00 3
121. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 1:2 21-08-2022 15:00 0
122. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 0:1 0:1 21-08-2022 15:00 5
123. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 1:1 4:0 21-08-2022 17:30 0
124. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Katowice 1:2 0:1 21-08-2022 18:00 3
125. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 2:0 2:1 21-08-2022 21:05 3
126. (I liga 7. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy 0:1 0:5 22-08-2022 18:00 3
127. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) Orzeł Łękawica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 1:3 24-08-2022 17:30 3
128. (I liga 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 0:0 26-08-2022 18:00 3
129. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 1:1 26-08-2022 18:00 0
130. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Kraków 0:1 2:1 26-08-2022 20:30 0
131. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 2:1 0:1 26-08-2022 20:30 0
132. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 2:1 0:2 27-08-2022 12:30 0
133. (I liga 8. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 5:0 27-08-2022 15:00 0
134. (I liga 8. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 1:0 4:1 27-08-2022 15:00 3
135. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 2:1 27-08-2022 15:00 0
136. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 3:1 27-08-2022 17:00 0
137. (I liga 8. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:1 27-08-2022 17:30 5
138. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 27-08-2022 17:30 3
139. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock 1:2 2:1 27-08-2022 20:00 0
140. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 1:0 27-08-2022 20:00 0
141. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 2:1 2:1 28-08-2022 12:00 5
142. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 2:0 0:2 28-08-2022 12:30 0
143. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2:1 0:1 28-08-2022 12:40 0
144. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:4 28-08-2022 15:00 3
145. (I liga 8. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 0:0 28-08-2022 15:00 0
146. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0 3:3 28-08-2022 16:00 0
147. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 1:0 28-08-2022 17:30 0
148. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 1:0 1:1 28-08-2022 18:00 0
149. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 1:2 2:1 28-08-2022 21:05 0
150. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:0 31-08-2022 18:00 3
151. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 1:1 0:3 31-08-2022 20:30 0
152. (1/32 PP) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 0:1 01-09-2022 20:30 3
153. (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 1:0 02-09-2022 18:00 0
154. (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:3 02-09-2022 20:30 0
155. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 2:0 1:0 02-09-2022 20:30 3
156. (I liga 9. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 0:1 03-09-2022 15:00 3
157. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 2:0 03-09-2022 15:00 0
158. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 2:0 03-09-2022 16:00 0
159. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:1 2:1 03-09-2022 17:00 5
160. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:0 03-09-2022 17:30 0
161. (I liga 9. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 2:2 03-09-2022 17:30 0
162. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Skra Częstochowa 1:2 1:2 03-09-2022 20:00 5
163. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 3:0 03-09-2022 20:00 0
164. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 04-09-2022 12:30 0
165. (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 0:1 04-09-2022 12:40 5
166. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:2 04-09-2022 15:00 5
167. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:0 04-09-2022 17:30 3
168. (I liga 9. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 2:1 5:0 04-09-2022 18:00 3
169. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 2:1 04-09-2022 19:00 3
170. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:0 5:1 04-09-2022 21:05 3
171. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:0 2:1 05-09-2022 18:00 3
172. (I liga 9. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:1 0:1 05-09-2022 18:00 0
173. (I liga 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 3:2 05-09-2022 20:00 3
174. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 1:1 05-09-2022 20:30 3
175. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 1:0 5:2 07-09-2022 18:00 3
176. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 2:2 09-09-2022 18:00 5
177. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 1:0 2:0 09-09-2022 18:00 3
178. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 1:3 1:1 09-09-2022 20:00 0
179. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 1:1 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 0
180. (I liga 10. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 3
181. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:1 10-09-2022 12:00 0
182. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) MKS Lędziny - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 2:1 10-09-2022 13:00 0
183. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 2:1 10-09-2022 15:00 3
184. (I liga 10. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 1:1 1:2 10-09-2022 15:00 0
185. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Lublinianka Lublin 1:0 2:0 10-09-2022 15:30 3
186. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 2:3 10-09-2022 16:00 0
187. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków 1:2 2:1 10-09-2022 17:30 0
188. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 2:2 2:0 10-09-2022 17:30 0
189. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 2:1 3:3 10-09-2022 20:00 0
190. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 1:2 2:2 10-09-2022 20:00 0
191. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:2 11-09-2022 12:30 0
192. (I liga 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 1:1 11-09-2022 12:40 5
193. (I liga 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 5:2 11-09-2022 15:00 3
194. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:0 2:2 11-09-2022 15:00 0
195. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 2:1 4:0 11-09-2022 17:30 3
196. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 2:3 11-09-2022 18:00 0
197. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Resovia 2:1 1:1 12-09-2022 18:00 0
198. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 2:1 4:0 12-09-2022 19:00 3
199. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:1 2:0 14-09-2022 16:30 3
200. (I liga 11. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 0:1 15-09-2022 18:00 3
201. (I liga 11. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:4 16-09-2022 18:00 0
202. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 1:1 16-09-2022 18:00 0
203. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 3:1 3:2 16-09-2022 20:30 3
204. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 1:1 16-09-2022 20:30 5
205. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 2:1 0:3 17-09-2022 12:30 0
206. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 1:2 17-09-2022 13:00 0
207. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:2 17-09-2022 15:00 0
208. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Turza Śląska 1:0 1:2 17-09-2022 16:00 0
209. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Polonia Nysa - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 2:2 17-09-2022 16:00 0
210. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:1 17-09-2022 17:30 0
211. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 2:1 3:0 17-09-2022 17:30 3
212. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 3:1 2:2 17-09-2022 19:05 0
213. (I liga 11. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:2 17-09-2022 20:00 0
214. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 2:1 17-09-2022 20:00 0
215. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:1 17-09-2022 20:00 0
216. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:2 18-09-2022 12:30 5
217. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 1:1 18-09-2022 12:40 0
218. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Cracovia II - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 2:1 18-09-2022 13:00 5
219. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 1:1 18-09-2022 15:00 0
220. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:1 18-09-2022 15:00 5
221. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:1 18-09-2022 17:30 3
222. (I liga 11. kolejka) Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 0:1 1:0 18-09-2022 18:00 0
223. (LN) Polska - Holandia 1:1 0:2 22-09-2022 20:45 0
224. (CLJ 7. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 3:1 24-09-2022 12:00 3
225. (III liga gr.IV 9. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - KS Wiązownica 2:1 4:3 24-09-2022 16:00 3
226. (III liga gr.III 9. kolejka) Carina Gubin - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 0:5 24-09-2022 16:00 3
227. (IV liga gr.II 8. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 1:0 3:2 24-09-2022 16:00 3
228. (LN) Walia - Polska 1:2 0:1 25-09-2022 20:45 3
229. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 30-09-2022 18:00 0
230. (I liga 12. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 1:1 30-09-2022 18:00 0
231. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 2:2 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 0
232. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 0
233. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 2:3 01-10-2022 15:00 0
234. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 0:0 01-10-2022 15:00 0
235. (I liga 12. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 1:1 0:1 01-10-2022 15:00 0
236. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:1 1:2 01-10-2022 15:00 0
237. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:1 0:0 01-10-2022 17:30 0
238. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 2:1 3:4 01-10-2022 17:30 0
239. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy 1:1 3:2 01-10-2022 20:00 0
240. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 2:1 01-10-2022 20:30 3
241. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 2:0 2:0 02-10-2022 12:00 5
242. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:2 02-10-2022 12:00 3
243. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 1:0 0:2 02-10-2022 12:30 0
244. (I liga 12. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 2:1 02-10-2022 12:40 3
245. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 1:1 0:1 02-10-2022 15:00 0
246. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 2:1 4:1 02-10-2022 15:00 3
247. (I liga 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia 1:1 2:0 02-10-2022 15:00 0
248. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:4 0:0 02-10-2022 17:30 0
249. (I liga 12. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 2:2 02-10-2022 18:00 5
250. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 1:0 2:2 03-10-2022 18:00 0
251. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:2 03-10-2022 19:00 0
252. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:1 06-10-2022 20:45 3
253. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 4:2 07-10-2022 18:00 0
254. (I liga 13. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 2:1 07-10-2022 18:00 3
255. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:1 07-10-2022 20:30 0
256. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 2:2 07-10-2022 20:30 3
257. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) GKS II Tychy - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:0 3:0 08-10-2022 11:00 0
258. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3:1 2:1 08-10-2022 12:00 3
259. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 0:3 08-10-2022 13:00 3
260. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:0 08-10-2022 15:00 3
261. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 4:1 08-10-2022 15:00 0
262. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 1:0 0:0 08-10-2022 15:30 0
263. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 3
264. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3:1 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 3
265. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 3:1 2:1 08-10-2022 19:05 3
266. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 0:1 08-10-2022 20:00 0
267. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 1:1 08-10-2022 20:00 0
268. (I liga 13. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:2 09-10-2022 12:40 0
269. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 2:0 1:1 09-10-2022 15:00 0
270. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 5:0 09-10-2022 15:00 3
271. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:0 1:0 09-10-2022 17:30 3
272. (I liga 13. kolejka) Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 2:3 09-10-2022 18:00 0
273. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:1 10-10-2022 18:00 5
274. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 4:0 1:0 10-10-2022 18:00 3
275. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 2:1 1:2 10-10-2022 20:30 0
276. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Resovia 1:0 1:2 14-10-2022 18:00 0
277. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 2:1 0:2 14-10-2022 18:00 0
278. (I liga 14. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 1:0 14-10-2022 20:30 3
279. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 1:1 2:1 14-10-2022 20:30 0
280. (CLJ 10. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 1:3 15-10-2022 12:00 0
281. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 2:0 15-10-2022 12:30 3
282. (III liga gr.III 12. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:0 0:3 15-10-2022 14:00 0
283. (I liga 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 1:1 1:1 15-10-2022 15:00 5
284. (I liga 14. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 3:0 15-10-2022 15:00 3
285. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Racibórz 1:1 0:0 15-10-2022 15:00 3
286. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 0:2 3:1 15-10-2022 15:00 0
287. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 0:3 15-10-2022 15:00 0
288. (I liga 14. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 2:2 0:0 15-10-2022 17:30 3
289. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 2:0 15-10-2022 17:30 3
290. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 1:2 0:1 15-10-2022 19:05 3
291. (I liga 14. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 2:2 15-10-2022 20:00 0
292. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:1 15-10-2022 20:00 0
293. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Cracovia 1:1 1:1 16-10-2022 12:30 5
294. (I liga 14. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Arka Gdynia 2:1 2:4 16-10-2022 12:40 0
295. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 16-10-2022 15:00 3
296. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 1:0 4:1 16-10-2022 15:00 3
297. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 0:0 4:2 16-10-2022 18:00 0
298. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:2 1:2 16-10-2022 18:30 5
299. (1/16 PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:2 20-10-2022 20:30 5
300. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:1 1:1 21-10-2022 18:00 0
301. (I liga 15. kolejka) Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 1:1 21-10-2022 20:30 0
302. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 2:1 1:0 21-10-2022 20:30 3
303. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 1:1 22-10-2022 13:00 5
304. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 0:1 22-10-2022 14:00 0
305. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 2:4 22-10-2022 15:00 3
306. (I liga 15. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
307. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 1:0 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
308. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:1 22-10-2022 17:30 0
309. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 3:3 22-10-2022 17:30 0
310. (I liga 15. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 2:1 22-10-2022 20:00 5
311. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 4:1 1:0 22-10-2022 20:00 3
312. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:0 23-10-2022 12:30 0
313. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 2:3 23-10-2022 12:40 0
314. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 0:3 23-10-2022 15:00 0
315. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 2:2 23-10-2022 15:00 3
316. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:1 0:0 23-10-2022 17:30 3
317. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:2 23-10-2022 18:00 0
318. (I liga 15. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 0
319. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 0
320. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 0:0 24-10-2022 20:30 0
321. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 0:3 24-10-2022 20:30 0
322. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 2:0 3:1 26-10-2022 16:30 3
323. (I liga 16. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia 1:1 3:0 28-10-2022 18:00 0
324. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 2:4 28-10-2022 18:00 3
325. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:1 3:0 28-10-2022 20:30 3
326. (I liga 16. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 1:0 1:2 28-10-2022 20:30 0
327. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 1:3 29-10-2022 14:00 0
328. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 5:1 29-10-2022 14:00 3
329. (I liga 16. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 2:0 29-10-2022 15:00 3
330. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Korona II Kielce 1:0 2:1 29-10-2022 15:00 3
331. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:1 29-10-2022 15:00 0
332. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 2:2 29-10-2022 17:00 0
333. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:2 2:5 29-10-2022 17:30 3
334. (I liga 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice 2:2 1:0 29-10-2022 17:30 0
335. (I liga 16. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 1:2 1:2 29-10-2022 20:00 5
336. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 1:2 29-10-2022 20:00 0
337. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 30-10-2022 12:30 0
338. (I liga 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1:1 3:1 30-10-2022 12:40 0
339. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 1:1 1:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
340. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0:1 2:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
341. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:0 30-10-2022 15:00 5
342. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 1:2 30-10-2022 17:30 0
343. (I liga 16. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 0:2 30-10-2022 18:00 0
344. (I liga 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 3:0 31-10-2022 18:00 3
345. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 2:1 2:3 31-10-2022 19:00 0
346. (I liga 17. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 4:1 04-11-2022 18:00 0
347. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 04-11-2022 18:00 3
348. (I liga 17. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:2 04-11-2022 20:30 0
349. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 2:1 04-11-2022 20:30 3
350. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 2:1 0:2 05-11-2022 12:30 0
351. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 2:0 05-11-2022 13:00 3
352. (CLJ 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - MKS Polonia Warszawa 3:1 2:0 05-11-2022 13:30 3
353. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Drzewiarz Jasienica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 1:3 05-11-2022 14:00 0
354. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Chrobry II Głogów - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 4:3 05-11-2022 14:30 0
355. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:0 05-11-2022 15:00 3
356. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 2:2 05-11-2022 15:00 0
357. (I liga 17. kolejka) Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:2 05-11-2022 15:00 5
358. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 1:4 05-11-2022 17:30 0
359. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 2:2 05-11-2022 17:30 0
360. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 2:0 3:1 05-11-2022 17:30 3
361. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 3:0 05-11-2022 20:00 3
362. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 2:1 7:1 05-11-2022 20:00 3
363. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:0 06-11-2022 12:30 3
364. (I liga 17. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 1:2 06-11-2022 12:40 0
365. (I liga 17. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 1:0 06-11-2022 15:00 5
366. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:3 06-11-2022 15:00 0
367. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 3:1 3:2 06-11-2022 17:30 3
368. (I liga 17. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 0:1 06-11-2022 18:00 0
369. (1/8 PP) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 3:3 08-11-2022 14:30 0
370. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 3:0 09-11-2022 12:00 3
371. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 0
372. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 2:1 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 0
373. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Cracovia 2:2 1:0 11-11-2022 20:30 0
374. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 1:5 11-11-2022 20:30 0
375. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:2 12-11-2022 12:00 3
376. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:2 0:1 12-11-2022 12:30 3
377. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:1 2:3 12-11-2022 13:00 0
378. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 5:1 12-11-2022 13:00 0
379. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2:1 2:1 12-11-2022 13:30 5
380. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 3:1 0:3 12-11-2022 15:00 0
381. (I liga 18. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 1:2 12-11-2022 15:00 5
382. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:2 1:2 12-11-2022 17:30 5
383. (I liga 18. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
384. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 1:2 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
385. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 1:2 12-11-2022 20:00 3
386. (I liga 18. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 0:2 1:1 12-11-2022 20:00 0
387. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:2 13-11-2022 12:30 5
388. (I liga 18. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Kraków 1:2 1:1 13-11-2022 12:40 0
389. (I liga 18. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 3:3 13-11-2022 15:00 0
390. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:3 13-11-2022 15:00 0
391. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 1:2 0:0 13-11-2022 17:30 0
392. (I liga 18. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 3
393. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 0
394. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 2:1 18-11-2022 20:30 0
395. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 2:1 0:2 19-11-2022 12:00 0
396. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 2:1 3:1 19-11-2022 12:00 3
397. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 2:3 19-11-2022 12:00 0
398. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 2:3 3:0 26-11-2022 13:30 0
399. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 1:1 03-12-2022 12:00 0
400. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 1:1 0:0 27-01-2023 18:00 3
401. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:0 27-01-2023 20:30 0
402. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 1:1 28-01-2023 15:00 0
403. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 3:3 28-01-2023 17:30 0
404. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 28-01-2023 20:00 0