Typy Graba82

  Mecz Typ Wynik Data Pkt
1. (I liga 1. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Odra Opole 1:0 2:1 15-07-2022 18:00 3
2. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 2:0 1:0 15-07-2022 18:00 3
3. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 5
4. (I liga 1. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 0:0 15-07-2022 20:30 0
5. (I liga 1. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 0:0 16-07-2022 17:30 0
6. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:0 16-07-2022 17:30 0
7. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 0:2 1:1 16-07-2022 20:00 0
8. (I liga 1. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 2:1 0:2 16-07-2022 20:00 0
9. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 1:1 1:1 17-07-2022 12:30 5
10. (I liga 1. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 0:2 0:1 17-07-2022 12:40 3
11. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 3:0 17-07-2022 15:00 0
12. (I liga 1. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 1:0 17-07-2022 15:00 0
13. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 1:0 2:1 17-07-2022 17:30 3
14. (I liga 1. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 3:3 17-07-2022 18:00 0
15. (1.HNL 1. kolejka) Istra 1961 - Hajduk 0:2 0:2 17-07-2022 21:00 5
16. (I liga 1. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia 2:0 2:1 18-07-2022 18:00 3
17. (Ekstraklasa 1. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 2:0 0:2 18-07-2022 19:00 0
18. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:1 0:4 22-07-2022 18:00 0
19. (I liga 2. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 2:0 22-07-2022 18:00 3
20. (I liga 2. kolejka) Resovia - Wisła Kraków 0:2 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 5
21. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 0:0 0:2 22-07-2022 20:30 0
22. (I liga 2. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 2:1 23-07-2022 15:00 0
23. (I liga 2. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 0:0 23-07-2022 17:30 0
24. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Cracovia - Korona Kielce 0:1 2:0 23-07-2022 17:30 0
25. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 2:0 23-07-2022 20:00 3
26. (I liga 2. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów 0:2 0:2 23-07-2022 20:00 5
27. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 0:1 24-07-2022 12:40 5
28. (I liga 2. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 1:1 24-07-2022 15:00 0
29. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 2:1 24-07-2022 17:30 0
30. (I liga 2. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 3:3 24-07-2022 18:00 0
31. (I liga 2. kolejka) Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:2 25-07-2022 18:00 3
32. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 0:0 1:1 25-07-2022 19:00 3
33. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 0:1 29-07-2022 18:00 0
34. (I liga 3. kolejka) Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:0 29-07-2022 18:00 0
35. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 0:2 3:0 29-07-2022 20:30 0
36. (I liga 3. kolejka) Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 1:4 29-07-2022 20:30 3
37. (I liga 3. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 2:1 30-07-2022 15:00 3
38. (I liga 3. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 1:2 1:0 30-07-2022 17:30 0
39. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:3 30-07-2022 17:30 3
40. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Warta Poznań 0:0 1:2 30-07-2022 20:00 0
41. (I liga 3. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 30-07-2022 20:00 3
42. (1.HNL 3. kolejka) Varaždin - Hajduk 0:1 0:2 30-07-2022 21:00 3
43. (I liga 3. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:1 1:0 31-07-2022 12:40 0
44. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 5
45. (I liga 3. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 1:0 31-07-2022 15:00 0
46. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec 1:0 3:2 31-07-2022 17:30 3
47. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:1 1:3 31-07-2022 17:30 0
48. (I liga 3. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 0:2 31-07-2022 18:00 0
49. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 2:3 31-07-2022 20:00 0
50. (I liga 3. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 2:1 0:2 01-08-2022 18:00 0
51. (Ekstraklasa 3. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 3:1 01-08-2022 19:00 0
52. (I liga 4. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 1:1 05-08-2022 18:00 0
53. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Cracovia 0:0 2:0 05-08-2022 18:00 0
54. (I liga 4. kolejka) Odra Opole - Wisła Kraków 0:1 0:1 05-08-2022 20:30 5
55. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 1:0 2:0 05-08-2022 20:30 3
56. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 1:0 0:1 06-08-2022 15:00 0
57. (I liga 4. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Resovia 0:0 1:1 06-08-2022 15:00 3
58. (III liga gr.III 1. kolejka) Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 5
59. (III liga gr.IV 1. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - ŁKS Łagów 2:0 2:1 06-08-2022 17:00 3
60. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 3:1 06-08-2022 17:30 0
61. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 2:1 1:2 06-08-2022 17:30 0
62. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 1:1 0:0 06-08-2022 20:00 3
63. (I liga 4. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 2:3 06-08-2022 20:00 3
64. (I liga 4. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 1:4 07-08-2022 12:40 3
65. (I liga 4. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 0:2 07-08-2022 15:00 3
66. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 1:2 07-08-2022 15:00 5
67. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2:1 1:1 07-08-2022 17:30 0
68. (I liga 4. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 3:2 07-08-2022 18:00 3
69. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 1:0 07-08-2022 20:00 5
70. (I liga 4. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 2:3 08-08-2022 18:00 3
71. (Ekstraklasa 4. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1:1 4:1 08-08-2022 19:00 0
72. (I liga 5. kolejka) Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 4:2 09-08-2022 18:00 3
73. (I liga 5. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - GKS Katowice 0:0 2:1 09-08-2022 20:30 0
74. (I liga 5. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 1:1 0:1 10-08-2022 18:00 0
75. (I liga 5. kolejka) Resovia - Arka Gdynia 0:1 1:3 10-08-2022 18:00 3
76. (I liga 5. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 2:1 1:0 10-08-2022 18:00 3
77. (I liga 5. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:0 10-08-2022 20:30 3
78. (I liga 5. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 1:1 11-08-2022 18:00 0
79. (I liga 5. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 3:1 11-08-2022 18:00 3
80. (I liga 5. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 1:1 11-08-2022 20:30 0
81. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 0:1 12-08-2022 18:00 0
82. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 0:0 12-08-2022 20:30 0
83. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:1 1:2 12-08-2022 20:30 0
84. (I liga 6. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 1:0 13-08-2022 15:00 0
85. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 0:1 0:1 13-08-2022 15:00 5
86. (III liga gr.IV 2. kolejka) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 3:1 13-08-2022 17:00 3
87. (I liga 6. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków 0:2 3:1 13-08-2022 17:30 0
88. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:3 13-08-2022 17:30 0
89. (I liga 6. kolejka) Odra Opole - Resovia 1:0 1:1 13-08-2022 20:00 0
90. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 1:1 2:2 13-08-2022 20:00 3
91. (1.HNL 5. kolejka) Dinamo - Hajduk 1:1 4:1 13-08-2022 21:05 0
92. (III liga gr.III 2. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg 2:0 2:2 14-08-2022 12:00 0
93. (I liga 6. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:0 14-08-2022 12:40 0
94. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 4:1 14-08-2022 15:00 0
95. (I liga 6. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:2 14-08-2022 15:00 3
96. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 2:2 14-08-2022 17:30 0
97. (I liga 6. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 0:1 14-08-2022 18:00 3
98. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 0:1 14-08-2022 20:00 0
99. (I liga 6. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 0:0 15-08-2022 15:00 0
100. (I liga 6. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 1:1 15-08-2022 18:00 0
101. (Ekstraklasa 5. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:1 15-08-2022 19:00 0
102. (III liga gr.IV 3. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:0 0:1 17-08-2022 17:00 0
103. (III liga gr.III 3. kolejka) KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 2:3 17-08-2022 17:00 3
104. (I liga 7. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 3
105. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:1 2:1 19-08-2022 18:00 5
106. (I liga 7. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 2:0 19-08-2022 20:30 0
107. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:2 19-08-2022 20:30 0
108. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:1 20-08-2022 15:00 3
109. (I liga 7. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 0:1 20-08-2022 15:00 0
110. (IV liga gr.II 2. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Spójnia Landek 0:2 3:2 20-08-2022 17:00 0
111. (I liga 7. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 3:0 20-08-2022 17:30 3
112. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia 1:0 1:1 20-08-2022 17:30 0
113. (I liga 7. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 2:1 20-08-2022 20:00 5
114. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 0:1 0:1 20-08-2022 20:00 5
115. (CLJ 2. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:0 21-08-2022 12:00 0
116. (I liga 7. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 2:0 1:2 21-08-2022 12:40 0
117. (III liga gr.III 4. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Lechia Zielona Góra 1:2 3:1 21-08-2022 14:00 0
118. (III liga gr.IV 4. kolejka) Sokół Sieniawa - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 1:1 21-08-2022 14:00 0
119. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 2:1 0:1 21-08-2022 15:00 0
120. (I liga 7. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 1:2 21-08-2022 15:00 0
121. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec 1:0 4:0 21-08-2022 17:30 3
122. (I liga 7. kolejka) Resovia - GKS Katowice 1:0 0:1 21-08-2022 18:00 0
123. (1.HNL 6. kolejka) Hajduk - Lokomotiva 1:0 2:1 21-08-2022 21:05 3
124. (I liga 7. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy 1:2 0:5 22-08-2022 18:00 3
125. (IV liga gr.II 3. kolejka) Orzeł Łękawica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 1:3 24-08-2022 17:30 0
126. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 26-08-2022 18:00 0
127. (I liga 8. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 0:0 26-08-2022 18:00 3
128. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 0:2 0:1 26-08-2022 20:30 3
129. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Kraków 0:2 2:1 26-08-2022 20:30 0
130. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 2:0 0:2 27-08-2022 12:30 0
131. (III liga gr.III 5. kolejka) Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 3:1 27-08-2022 17:00 0
132. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 27-08-2022 17:30 3
133. (I liga 8. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 2:1 27-08-2022 17:30 5
134. (I liga 8. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 1:0 27-08-2022 20:00 0
135. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock 1:2 2:1 27-08-2022 20:00 0
136. (CLJ 3. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 2:1 2:1 28-08-2022 12:00 5
137. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Cracovia - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:2 28-08-2022 12:30 0
138. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 0:1 28-08-2022 12:40 5
139. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 1:4 28-08-2022 15:00 0
140. (I liga 8. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 0:0 28-08-2022 15:00 0
141. (III liga gr.IV 5. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1 3:3 28-08-2022 16:00 0
142. (Ekstraklasa 7. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 28-08-2022 17:30 3
143. (I liga 8. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Resovia 2:0 1:1 28-08-2022 18:00 0
144. (1.HNL 7. kolejka) Osijek - Hajduk 0:2 2:1 28-08-2022 21:05 0
145. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 1:0 31-08-2022 18:00 3
146. (Ekstraklasa 6. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:3 31-08-2022 20:30 3
147. (1/32 PP) Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:1 01-09-2022 20:30 3
148. (I liga 9. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 1:0 02-09-2022 18:00 0
149. (I liga 9. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 2:3 02-09-2022 20:30 0
150. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 1:1 1:0 02-09-2022 20:30 0
151. (I liga 9. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 0:1 03-09-2022 15:00 3
152. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 2:0 03-09-2022 15:00 3
153. (IV liga gr.II 5. kolejka) Gwarek Ornontowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:2 2:0 03-09-2022 16:00 0
154. (III liga gr.III 6. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 2:0 2:1 03-09-2022 17:00 3
155. (I liga 9. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 2:2 03-09-2022 17:30 0
156. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:0 03-09-2022 17:30 0
157. (I liga 9. kolejka) Resovia - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 1:2 03-09-2022 20:00 0
158. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 3:0 03-09-2022 20:00 0
159. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 1:1 04-09-2022 12:30 0
160. (I liga 9. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 0:1 04-09-2022 12:40 5
161. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 1:2 04-09-2022 15:00 0
162. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 2:1 2:0 04-09-2022 17:30 3
163. (I liga 9. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 2:0 5:0 04-09-2022 18:00 3
164. (III liga gr.IV 6. kolejka) Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 2:1 04-09-2022 19:00 3
165. (1.HNL 8. kolejka) Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 2:1 5:1 04-09-2022 21:05 3
166. (I liga 9. kolejka) Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:2 0:1 05-09-2022 18:00 3
167. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:0 2:1 05-09-2022 18:00 3
168. (I liga 9. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 3:2 05-09-2022 20:00 3
169. (Ekstraklasa 8. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 1:1 05-09-2022 20:30 0
170. (IV liga gr.II 4. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Kuźnia Ustroń 3:0 5:2 07-09-2022 18:00 3
171. (I liga 10. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 1:0 2:0 09-09-2022 18:00 3
172. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 2:2 09-09-2022 18:00 0
173. (1.HNL 9. kolejka) Šibenik - Hajduk 1:2 1:1 09-09-2022 20:00 0
174. (I liga 10. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 3
175. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Cracovia 2:1 2:0 09-09-2022 20:30 3
176. (CLJ 5. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 0:2 0:1 10-09-2022 12:00 3
177. (IV liga gr.II 6. kolejka) MKS Lędziny - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 2:1 10-09-2022 13:00 0
178. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 2:1 10-09-2022 15:00 0
179. (I liga 10. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 0:2 1:2 10-09-2022 15:00 3
180. (III liga gr.IV 7. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Lublinianka Lublin 2:0 2:0 10-09-2022 15:30 5
181. (III liga gr.III 7. kolejka) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 2:3 10-09-2022 16:00 0
182. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 1:0 2:0 10-09-2022 17:30 3
183. (I liga 10. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Kraków 0:1 2:1 10-09-2022 17:30 0
184. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 2:1 3:3 10-09-2022 20:00 0
185. (I liga 10. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 0:2 2:2 10-09-2022 20:00 0
186. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:0 2:2 11-09-2022 12:30 0
187. (I liga 10. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 1:1 11-09-2022 12:40 5
188. (I liga 10. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 5:2 11-09-2022 15:00 3
189. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:2 2:2 11-09-2022 15:00 0
190. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 1:1 4:0 11-09-2022 17:30 0
191. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 2:3 11-09-2022 18:00 0
192. (I liga 10. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Resovia 2:0 1:1 12-09-2022 18:00 0
193. (Ekstraklasa 9. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 2:1 4:0 12-09-2022 19:00 3
194. (1.HNL 2. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:0 2:0 14-09-2022 16:30 5
195. (I liga 11. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 0:1 15-09-2022 18:00 3
196. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 1:1 16-09-2022 18:00 0
197. (I liga 11. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 3:4 16-09-2022 18:00 0
198. (I liga 11. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 1:1 16-09-2022 20:30 0
199. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 3:1 3:2 16-09-2022 20:30 3
200. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 0:1 0:3 17-09-2022 12:30 3
201. (CLJ 6. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 1:2 17-09-2022 13:00 0
202. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 2:2 17-09-2022 15:00 0
203. (IV liga gr.II 7. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Turza Śląska 0:1 1:2 17-09-2022 16:00 3
204. (III liga gr.III 8. kolejka) Polonia Nysa - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 2:2 17-09-2022 16:00 0
205. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 1:0 3:0 17-09-2022 17:30 3
206. (I liga 11. kolejka) GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:1 1:1 17-09-2022 17:30 5
207. (1.HNL 10. kolejka) Hajduk - Istra 1961 1:0 2:2 17-09-2022 19:05 0
208. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 1:1 17-09-2022 20:00 0
209. (I liga 11. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:2 17-09-2022 20:00 0
210. (I liga 11. kolejka) Resovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 2:1 17-09-2022 20:00 0
211. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 1:2 18-09-2022 12:30 3
212. (I liga 11. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:1 18-09-2022 12:40 0
213. (III liga gr.IV 8. kolejka) Cracovia II - Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 2:1 18-09-2022 13:00 3
214. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 2:1 2:1 18-09-2022 15:00 5
215. (I liga 11. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 1:1 18-09-2022 15:00 0
216. (Ekstraklasa 10. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 0:1 0:1 18-09-2022 17:30 5
217. (I liga 11. kolejka) Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 1:0 18-09-2022 18:00 5
218. (LN) Polska - Holandia 1:2 0:2 22-09-2022 20:45 3
219. (LN) Walia - Polska 1:1 0:1 25-09-2022 20:45 0
220. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Cracovia 1:0 0:2 30-09-2022 18:00 0
221. (I liga 12. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 1:1 30-09-2022 18:00 0
222. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:2 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 0
223. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Kraków 0:1 1:0 30-09-2022 20:30 0
224. (IV liga gr.II 9. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - LKS Bełk 2:1 1:2 01-10-2022 15:00 0
225. (III liga gr.IV 10. kolejka) Unia Tarnów - Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 0:0 01-10-2022 15:00 0
226. (I liga 12. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 0:1 0:1 01-10-2022 15:00 5
227. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 2:3 01-10-2022 15:00 0
228. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:1 0:0 01-10-2022 17:30 0
229. (I liga 12. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 2:0 3:4 01-10-2022 17:30 0
230. (I liga 12. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy 1:1 3:2 01-10-2022 20:00 0
231. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 2:1 01-10-2022 20:30 0
232. (CLJ 8. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 0:2 02-10-2022 12:00 3
233. (III liga gr.III 10. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0 2:0 02-10-2022 12:00 3
234. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 0:0 0:2 02-10-2022 12:30 0
235. (I liga 12. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 2:1 02-10-2022 12:40 3
236. (I liga 12. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 2:0 02-10-2022 15:00 0
237. (1.HNL 11. kolejka) Rijeka - Hajduk 0:2 0:1 02-10-2022 15:00 3
238. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 2:1 4:1 02-10-2022 15:00 3
239. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 0:0 02-10-2022 17:30 0
240. (I liga 12. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 2:2 02-10-2022 18:00 3
241. (I liga 12. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 1:0 2:2 03-10-2022 18:00 0
242. (Ekstraklasa 11. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 2:0 0:2 03-10-2022 19:00 0
243. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 0:1 06-10-2022 20:45 3
244. (I liga 13. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:2 2:1 07-10-2022 18:00 0
245. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 4:2 07-10-2022 18:00 0
246. (I liga 13. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 2:2 07-10-2022 20:30 0
247. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 2:2 1:1 07-10-2022 20:30 3
248. (IV liga gr.II 10. kolejka) GKS II Tychy - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 3:0 08-10-2022 11:00 0
249. (CLJ 9. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:0 2:1 08-10-2022 12:00 3
250. (III liga gr.III 11. kolejka) LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 0:3 08-10-2022 13:00 3
251. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 1:0 08-10-2022 15:00 0
252. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 4:1 08-10-2022 15:00 0
253. (III liga gr.IV 11. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm 2:0 0:0 08-10-2022 15:30 0
254. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 1:0 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 5
255. (I liga 13. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 1:0 08-10-2022 17:30 3
256. (1.HNL 12. kolejka) Hajduk - Varaždin 1:0 2:1 08-10-2022 19:05 3
257. (I liga 13. kolejka) Resovia - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 1:1 08-10-2022 20:00 0
258. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 0:1 08-10-2022 20:00 0
259. (I liga 13. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 2:2 09-10-2022 12:40 3
260. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:0 1:1 09-10-2022 15:00 0
261. (I liga 13. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 5:0 09-10-2022 15:00 3
262. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 2:0 1:0 09-10-2022 17:30 3
263. (I liga 13. kolejka) Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 2:3 09-10-2022 18:00 3
264. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 3:1 1:0 10-10-2022 18:00 3
265. (I liga 13. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 2:1 10-10-2022 18:00 0
266. (Ekstraklasa 12. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 0:0 1:2 10-10-2022 20:30 0
267. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 2:1 0:2 14-10-2022 18:00 0
268. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Resovia 1:2 1:2 14-10-2022 18:00 5
269. (I liga 14. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 1:0 14-10-2022 20:30 3
270. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 1:1 2:1 14-10-2022 20:30 0
271. (III liga gr.IV 12. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wieczysta Kraków 0:3 3:1 15-10-2022 15:00 0
272. (I liga 14. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice 0:1 1:1 15-10-2022 15:00 0
273. (I liga 14. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa 1:0 3:0 15-10-2022 15:00 3
274. (IV liga gr.II 11. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Unia Racibórz 2:0 0:0 15-10-2022 15:00 0
275. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 0:3 15-10-2022 15:00 3
276. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 2:0 15-10-2022 17:30 3
277. (I liga 14. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków 2:1 0:0 15-10-2022 17:30 0
278. (1.HNL 13. kolejka) Gorica - Hajduk 0:2 0:1 15-10-2022 19:05 3
279. (I liga 14. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 2:2 15-10-2022 20:00 3
280. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:1 15-10-2022 20:00 0
281. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Cracovia 1:2 1:1 16-10-2022 12:30 0
282. (I liga 14. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - Arka Gdynia 1:0 2:4 16-10-2022 12:40 0
283. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 3:0 16-10-2022 15:00 3
284. (I liga 14. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy 1:2 4:1 16-10-2022 15:00 0
285. (I liga 14. kolejka) Stal Rzeszów - Odra Opole 2:0 4:2 16-10-2022 18:00 3
286. (Ekstraklasa 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:1 1:2 16-10-2022 18:30 0
287. (1/16 PP) GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:2 20-10-2022 20:30 5
288. (1.HNL 14. kolejka) Hajduk - Dinamo 2:1 1:1 21-10-2022 18:00 0
289. (I liga 15. kolejka) Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów 0:2 1:1 21-10-2022 20:30 0
290. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 1:1 1:0 21-10-2022 20:30 0
291. (III liga gr.IV 13. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz 2:0 1:1 22-10-2022 13:00 0
292. (III liga gr.III 13. kolejka) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 0:1 22-10-2022 14:00 0
293. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 1:2 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
294. (I liga 15. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 1:1 22-10-2022 15:00 0
295. (IV liga gr.II 12. kolejka) Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 2:4 22-10-2022 15:00 0
296. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 1:1 22-10-2022 17:30 0
297. (I liga 15. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 3:3 22-10-2022 17:30 0
298. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 3:0 1:0 22-10-2022 20:00 3
299. (I liga 15. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 2:1 22-10-2022 20:00 3
300. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 0:0 23-10-2022 12:30 0
301. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 2:3 23-10-2022 12:40 0
302. (I liga 15. kolejka) Resovia - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 0:3 23-10-2022 15:00 3
303. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 2:2 23-10-2022 15:00 3
304. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:2 0:0 23-10-2022 17:30 0
305. (I liga 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 2:2 23-10-2022 18:00 0
306. (I liga 15. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 0
307. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 1:0 1:2 24-10-2022 18:00 0
308. (I liga 15. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 0:0 24-10-2022 20:30 0
309. (Ekstraklasa 14. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 0:3 24-10-2022 20:30 3
310. (1.HNL 4. kolejka) Hajduk - Gorica 1:0 3:1 26-10-2022 16:30 3
311. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 2:4 28-10-2022 18:00 3
312. (I liga 16. kolejka) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia 1:0 3:0 28-10-2022 18:00 3
313. (I liga 16. kolejka) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 1:0 1:2 28-10-2022 20:30 0
314. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 2:1 3:0 28-10-2022 20:30 3
315. (IV liga gr.II 13. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0 1:3 29-10-2022 14:00 0
316. (III liga gr.III 14. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 5:1 29-10-2022 14:00 3
317. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:2 1:1 29-10-2022 15:00 0
318. (I liga 16. kolejka) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 2:0 29-10-2022 15:00 3
319. (III liga gr.IV 14. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Korona II Kielce 2:0 2:1 29-10-2022 15:00 3
320. (CLJ 12. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:2 29-10-2022 17:00 0
321. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:2 2:5 29-10-2022 17:30 3
322. (I liga 16. kolejka) Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice 1:0 1:0 29-10-2022 17:30 5
323. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia 2:1 0:2 30-10-2022 12:30 0
324. (I liga 16. kolejka) ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 0:1 3:1 30-10-2022 12:40 0
325. (I liga 16. kolejka) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole 1:0 1:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
326. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Mielec 1:0 1:0 30-10-2022 15:00 5
327. (1.HNL 15. kolejka) Lokomotiva - Hajduk 0:2 2:2 30-10-2022 15:00 0
328. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:2 30-10-2022 17:30 5
329. (I liga 16. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 0:2 30-10-2022 18:00 0
330. (I liga 16. kolejka) Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 3:0 31-10-2022 18:00 3
331. (Ekstraklasa 15. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 1:0 2:3 31-10-2022 19:00 0
332. (I liga 17. kolejka) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 4:1 04-11-2022 18:00 3
333. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 04-11-2022 18:00 3
334. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 2:1 04-11-2022 20:30 5
335. (I liga 17. kolejka) Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 1:2 04-11-2022 20:30 0
336. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 1:0 0:2 05-11-2022 12:30 0
337. (III liga gr.IV 15. kolejka) Avia Świdnik - Wisłoka Dębica 1:0 2:0 05-11-2022 13:00 3
338. (CLJ 13. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - MKS Polonia Warszawa 2:0 2:0 05-11-2022 13:30 5
339. (IV liga gr.II 14. kolejka) Drzewiarz Jasienica - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:2 1:3 05-11-2022 14:00 3
340. (III liga gr.III 15. kolejka) Chrobry II Głogów - Górnik II Zabrze 2:0 4:3 05-11-2022 14:30 3
341. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 1:0 05-11-2022 15:00 3
342. (I liga 17. kolejka) Resovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 2:2 05-11-2022 15:00 0
343. (I liga 17. kolejka) Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 1:2 05-11-2022 15:00 3
344. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 1:4 05-11-2022 17:30 3
345. (1.HNL 16. kolejka) Hajduk - Osijek 1:0 3:1 05-11-2022 17:30 3
346. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 2:2 05-11-2022 17:30 0
347. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 2:0 7:1 05-11-2022 20:00 3
348. (I liga 17. kolejka) GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 3:0 05-11-2022 20:00 3
349. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 1:0 06-11-2022 12:30 5
350. (I liga 17. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 1:2 06-11-2022 12:40 0
351. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 2:0 1:3 06-11-2022 15:00 0
352. (I liga 17. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 1:0 06-11-2022 15:00 0
353. (Ekstraklasa 16. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 3:0 3:2 06-11-2022 17:30 3
354. (I liga 17. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 0:1 06-11-2022 18:00 3
355. (1/8 PP) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Górnik Zabrze 0:1 3:3 08-11-2022 14:30 0
356. (CLJ 11. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 3:0 09-11-2022 12:00 3
357. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec 0:0 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 3
358. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 1:1 11-11-2022 18:00 0
359. (I liga 18. kolejka) GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 1:5 11-11-2022 20:30 3
360. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Cracovia 0:0 1:0 11-11-2022 20:30 0
361. (CLJ 14. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 0:2 12-11-2022 12:00 5
362. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 1:0 0:1 12-11-2022 12:30 0
363. (III liga gr.IV 16. kolejka) Wisłoka Dębica - Czarni Połaniec 2:0 2:3 12-11-2022 13:00 0
364. (III liga gr.III 16. kolejka) MKS Kluczbork - Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 5:1 12-11-2022 13:00 0
365. (IV liga gr.II 15. kolejka) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1:0 2:1 12-11-2022 13:30 3
366. (I liga 18. kolejka) Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 1:2 12-11-2022 15:00 0
367. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 4:0 0:3 12-11-2022 15:00 0
368. (1.HNL 17. kolejka) Slaven Belupo - Hajduk 0:1 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
369. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 0:2 1:2 12-11-2022 17:30 3
370. (I liga 18. kolejka) Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 2:2 12-11-2022 17:30 0
371. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 1:2 12-11-2022 20:00 5
372. (I liga 18. kolejka) Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 0:2 1:1 12-11-2022 20:00 0
373. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2:2 1:3 13-11-2022 15:00 0
374. (I liga 18. kolejka) Chrobry Głogów - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 3:3 13-11-2022 15:00 0
375. (Ekstraklasa 17. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:2 0:0 13-11-2022 17:30 0
376. (I liga 18. kolejka) Resovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 0
377. (I liga 18. kolejka) Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 2:2 13-11-2022 18:00 3
378. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 2:1 18-11-2022 20:30 0
379. (III liga gr.IV 17. kolejka) Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 2:3 19-11-2022 12:00 3
380. (CLJ 15. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 1:0 3:1 19-11-2022 12:00 3
381. (III liga gr.III 17. kolejka) Górnik II Zabrze - Raków II Częstochowa 1:2 0:2 19-11-2022 12:00 3
382. (CLJ 16. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 3:0 26-11-2022 13:30 3
383. (CLJ 17. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 1:1 03-12-2022 12:00 0
384. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 1:1 0:0 27-01-2023 18:00 3
385. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 0:2 0:0 27-01-2023 20:30 0
386. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 0:2 1:1 28-01-2023 15:00 0
387. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 3:3 28-01-2023 17:30 0
388. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 0:3 28-01-2023 20:00 3
389. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 1:1 29-01-2023 12:30 0
390. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 2:0 3:2 29-01-2023 15:00 3
391. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 1:0 1:0 29-01-2023 17:30 5
392. (Ekstraklasa 18. kolejka) Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 2:0 30-01-2023 19:00 0
393. (Ekstraklasa 2. kolejka) Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań 0:2 2:2 01-02-2023 19:00 0
394. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań (odwołany) 1:0 03-02-2023 18:00 0
395. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 1:1 03-02-2023 20:30 0
396. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 2:1 1:0 04-02-2023 15:00 3
397. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 1:1 04-02-2023 17:30 5
398. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 1:3 1:2 04-02-2023 20:00 3
399. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 2:0 1:0 05-02-2023 12:30 3
400. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:0 1:0 05-02-2023 15:00 3
401. (Ekstraklasa 19. kolejka) Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 0:2 05-02-2023 17:30 0
402. (1.HNL 20. kolejka) Hajduk - Rijeka 2:0 1:2 05-02-2023 17:30 0